Statistics Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína 2015-2016

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Lubomír MurínFHK Kroměříž1839104900
2.Michal OndraFHC Spartak Uherský Brod2131174800
3.Lukáš DostálFHHK Velké Meziříčí18172037
4.Michal GabriškaFHC Lvi Břeclav B1728836
5.Jakub TouškaFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš2021153600
6.Tomáš BláhaFHC Lvi Břeclav B1910263600
7.David KřenekFHHK Velké Meziříčí17152035
8.Marek DitrichFHK Kroměříž199243300
9.Milan MertaFHK Kroměříž19181432
10.Lukáš PetrčkaFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš1715173200
11.Lukáš SobotkaFHHK Velké Meziříčí19141832
12.Michal KrčaFHHK Velké Meziříčí17141731
13.Milan HaklFHC Štika Rosice18131831
14.Radim LenkovičFHC Lvi Břeclav B1817133000
15.Lukáš HniličkaFSK Minerva Boskovice1815153000
16.Michal MatoušFSK Minerva Boskovice1715142900
17.Jan FadrnýLWSK Minerva Boskovice1218102800
18.Matěj ŠidákFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš1313142700
19.Marcel ŠtěpánekFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš1714122600
20.Milan ŠillerFHC Spartak Uherský Brod1511152600
21.Dalibor GergelaFHC Spartak Uherský Brod1062026
22.Filip StřechaFHHK Velké Meziříčí14131225
23.Radek HolíkFHC Spartak Uherský Brod151682400
24.Vit MikaFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.1513112400
25.Vilém GaluškaFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.1411132400
26.Tomáš KarnýFSK Minerva Boskovice117172400
27.Roman SkácelFSK Minerva Boskovice16111223
28.Martin PejchalDHHK Velké Meziříčí11101323
29.Lumír GaluškaFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.1391423
30.Matěj OkénkaFHC Spartak Uherský Brod129142300
31.Ivo KuběnaFDynamiters Blansko HK13121022
32.Martin KotačkaFHC Uherské Hradiště13101222
33.Martin StejskalFHK Kroměříž111472100
34.Lukáš KožárFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš131382100
35.Jiří RoupecFHHK Velké Meziříčí13101121
36.Jan BulaFHHK Velké Meziříčí1113720
37.Pavel ObadalFHC Spartak Uherský Brod811920
38.David RaušFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.14101020
39.Martin NedbalFHK Kroměříž117132000
40.Martin GazdaFHK Kroměříž146142000
41.Petr HorehleďFHC Uherské Hradiště1213619
42.Filip StránskýFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.159101900
43.Petr KarpíšekFHC Uherské Hradiště1491019
44.Petr VaněkFHK Kroměříž1261319
45.Radim AntonovičFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.101261800
46.Tomáš KrejčíFHC Štika Rosice1210818
47.Robert NeuwirthFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.139918
48.Pavol ZahradnýDHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.1481018
49.Tomáš PopolanskýFSK Minerva Boskovice108101800
50.Marek TouškaFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš114141800
51.Petr OsinaDHK Kroměříž921618
52.Pavel FloraFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.91161700
53.Radim DoležálekFHC Spartak Uherský Brod119817
54.Josef KřemečekFHK Kroměříž109716
55.Josef KřenFHC Štika Rosice109615
56.Michal KlusákFHC Spartak Uherský Brod851015
57.Miloslav GureňDHC Spartak Uherský Brod1031215
58.Adam HrubošFHC Uherské Hradiště1010414
59.Pavel KubalFHC Uherské Hradiště910414
60.Tomáš JílekDDynamiters Blansko HK128614
61.Pavel PospíšilFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš11771400
62.Petr BuršaFHC Uherské Hradiště87714
63.Filip NohálFHC Uherské Hradiště106814
64.Jan GrmelaFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš941014
65.Petr StudenýDHC Uherské Hradiště1231114
66.Tomáš BuhajFHC Štika Rosice109413
67.Bronislav ČápekFHC Lvi Břeclav B9941300
68.Jakub VaněkDHC Spartak Uherský Brod79413
69.David JakubecFDynamiters Blansko HK127613
70.Jiří JerglDHK Kroměříž8761300
71.Miroslav PospíšilFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš66713
72.Michal HaničinecFHC Uherské Hradiště65813
73.Jan HečaDHC Spartak Uherský Brod94913
74.Viktor BurianFHHK Velké Meziříčí1131013
75.David KazdaFDynamiters Blansko HK1031013
76.Jan PšejaDHC TJ Šternberk83101300
77.Milan KubišFHC Spartak Uherský Brod97512
78.Filip ŽaludDHC Spartak Velká Bíteš11571200
79.Jakub TomešekFHC Uherské Hradiště114812
80.Petr BažantFDynamiters Blansko HK93912
81.Pavel MaksaDSK Minerva Boskovice93912
82.Pavel AmbrožDHHK Velké Meziříčí921012
83.Filip HrbatýFHC Lvi Břeclav B77411
84.Martin MašekFHHK Velké Meziříčí86511
85.Lukáš ŤokFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.86511
86.Petr VeselýFSK Minerva Boskovice8561100
87.Marek AntoňůDDynamiters Blansko HK85611
88.Luboš BednářFSK Minerva Boskovice7561100
89.Jaroslav JelínekFHK Kroměříž7561100
90.Adam KroupaFSK Minerva Boskovice5561100
91.Radim JuránekFHC Lvi Břeclav B94711
92.Jakub LysoňDSK Minerva Boskovice9381100
93.Petr VlašínDHHK Velké Meziříčí911011
94.Dalibor FridrichFHC Uherské Hradiště85510
95.Tomáš NovotnýFHC Štika Rosice65510
96.Kamil ŠerýDHHK Velké Meziříčí84610
97.Petr BradaFHK Kroměříž74610
98.Martin HladišFHC Spartak Uherský Brod6461000
99.Roman ŠťastnýDHK Kroměříž7371000
100.Lukáš PospíšilDHC Štika Rosice71910
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Newhook’s shootout marker wins game for Canada West

Sunday's contest between Canada West and the United States was proof that the World Junior A Challenge doesn't need much scoring to generate an incredible game, with Canada taking the 2-1 victory thanks to a deciding shootout goal by NHL draft ... Read more»

Podkolzin leads way as Russia starts WJAC with win

A two-goal night for Vasily Podkolzin led the way for Russia on Sunday, opening up the 2018 World Junior A Challenge from Bonnyville, Alberta with a 5-3 victory over Canada East. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj