Statistics Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína 2014-2015

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Radim AntonovičFHokej Uherský Ostroh20282856
2.Milan MertaFHK Kroměříž19331043
3.Pavel HandlFHC Uničov15221638
4.Jakub KlimovičFHokej Uherský Ostroh18211738
5.Lukáš SobotkaFHHK Velké Meziříčí17221436
6.Lukáš PetrčkaFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš14201232
7.David KřenekFHHK Velké Meziříčí16141832
8.Petr ŽajglaFHC Uničov15122032
9.Kamil SkácelFDynamiters Blansko HK1821103100
10.Rostislav PilavkaFHK Šumperk1616143000
11.Luboš BednářFSK Minerva Boskovice13161430
12.Michal MatoušFSK Minerva Boskovice1611193000
13.Jan GrmelaFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš14111930
14.Petr HorehleďFHC Uherské Hradiště1822729
15.Aleš FriebFHC Uničov13191029
16.Lukáš DobrýFHC TJ Šternberk16171229
17.Matěj ŠidákFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš18151429
18.Lubomír MurínFHK Kroměříž1618927
19.Michal KrčaFHHK Velké Meziříčí15151227
20.Pavel FloraFHokej Uherský Ostroh16131427
21.Josef KřemečekFHK Kroměříž1481927
22.Roman SkácelFSK Minerva Boskovice141872500
23.Martin StejskalFHK Kroměříž13131225
24.Jakub BlažekDHK Kroměříž14101525
25.Marcel ŠtěpánekFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš13111324
26.Milan JurákFHC TJ Šternberk1412112300
27.Petr LátalFDynamiters Blansko HK1312112300
28.Martin KotačkaFHC Uherské Hradiště14111223
29.Antonín PečFHC Uničov14111223
30.Milan HaklFHC Štika Rosice14111223
31.Jiří PaškaDHC Uničov1461723
32.Pavel MusilDHC TJ Šternberk1361723
33.Milan ŠillerFHC Spartak Uherský Brod B1412102200
34.Radek HolíkFHC Spartak Uherský Brod B1411112200
35.Miroslav PospíšilFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš1491322
36.Martin HladišFHC Spartak Uherský Brod B13101121
37.Michal OndraFHC Uherské Hradiště1491221
38.Michal PeškaFHK Šumperk1081321
39.Tomáš KrejčíFHC Štika Rosice1271421
40.Richard BrančíkCHC TJ Šternberk1061521
41.Tomáš KarnýFSK Minerva Boskovice1313720
42.Ondřej ŠulaFHK Šumperk151192000
43.Michal BudinaFHK Šumperk1410102000
44.Vladimír SedlářFHK Kroměříž13101020
45.Lukáš HniličkaFSK Minerva Boskovice1581220
46.Jakub TouškaFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš1381220
47.Ondřej KavuličFHC Uničov881119
48.Lukáš SlámaDHHK Velké Meziříčí1211819
49.Adam DrdlaFHC TJ Šternberk101441800
50.David ŠrenkFHC Uherské Hradiště912618
51.David PavlůsekFHC Spartak Uherský Brod B141081800
52.Filip KužílekFHK Šumperk121081800
53.Miroslav HorváthFHK Šumperk11991800
54.Karel NavrátilDHK Šumperk168101800
55.Jan GaluškaFHC Uničov981018
56.Petr BažantFDynamiters Blansko HK125131800
57.Tomáš GazdaDHK Kroměříž1151318
58.Jan Bujáček???HC Spartak Uherský Brod B1013417
59.Lukáš ŤokFHokej Uherský Ostroh111161700
60.Petr BuršaFHC Uherské Hradiště139817
61.Jaroslav JelínekFHK Kroměříž119817
62.Jiří PolednaFHC TJ Šternberk106111700
63.Filip HrbatýFHokej Uherský Ostroh1351217
64.Marek DitrichFHK Kroměříž1141317
65.Tomáš LangrFHK Šumperk610616
66.Erik KohútFHC TJ Šternberk11971600
67.Michal HaničinecFHC Uherské Hradiště107916
68.Tomáš BláhaFSK Minerva Boskovice951116
69.David TrundaFHC TJ Šternberk75111600
70.Ivo KuběnaFDynamiters Blansko HK121051500
71.Roman NesrstaFHC Spartak Uherský Brod B13961500
72.Jiří JerglDHK Kroměříž108715
73.Dalibor GergelaFHC Uherský Brod97815
74.Patrik SkácelFHC Uničov97815
75.Zdeněk NěmecDDynamiters Blansko HK10691500
76.David SyrůčekFHC Uničov741115
77.David VybíralFHK Kroměříž831215
78.Filip ŽaludDHC Spartak Velká Bíteš831215
79.Vilém GaluškaFHokej Uherský Ostroh913114
80.Marek TouškaFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš75914
81.Pavel TesařFDynamiters Blansko HK1041014
82.Radim LenkovičFHokej Uherský Ostroh1041014
83.Aleš ZímaFHC TJ Šternberk841014
84.Petr VaněkFHK Kroměříž741014
85.Josef KřenFHC Štika Rosice109413
86.Tomáš MalýFHK Šumperk8851300
87.Radovan HolubFSK Minerva Boskovice87613
88.Tomáš KojeckýDHC Spartak Uherský Brod B106613
89.Jan LudvíkFHC Štika Rosice115813
90.Aleš SurýDSK Minerva Boskovice113101300
91.Tomáš Novák???HC Uherský Brod931013
92.Nikola MarekFHHK Velké Meziříčí931013
93.Petr KarpíšekFHC Uherské Hradiště1021113
94.Michal SkoumalFHK Šumperk711213
95.Michal DrenčkoDHC Štika Rosice87512
96.Martin PejchalDHHK Velké Meziříčí96612
97.Lumír GaluškaFHokej Uherský Ostroh86612
98.Pavel VaněčekFHokej Uherský Ostroh115712
99.Jan BulaFHHK Velké Meziříčí105712
100.Dalibor FridrichFHC Uherské Hradiště95712
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Yunost completes campaign with perfect record

Winning 2-1 against host Rungsted, Yunost keeps the perfect record proposing as favourite for the Superfinals Read more»

Final group game

The final continental cup group game took place in Rungsted between Sheffield Steelers of Great Britain and Kurbads Riga of Latvia. Read more»

© Copyright 2017 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj