Statistics Krajská liga Jihočeského kraje 2014-2015

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Karel MošovskýLWIHC Písek61021200
2.David NedorostRWHC David Servis České Budějovice66410
3.Martin ČápFTJ Lokomotiv Veselí nad Lužnicí46410
4.Jan ŘehořFIHC Písek5461000
5.Ondřej GábaFIHC Písek63710
6.Josef SlavikFIHC Písek536900
7.Jaroslav KorbelaFHC David Servis České Budějovice5628
8.Roman ŠulčíkFHC David Servis České Budějovice6448
9.Daniel JungbauerFIHC Písek543700
10.Pavel ProcházkaDIHC Písek3347
11.Lukáš VomelaDHC David Servis České Budějovice4167
12.Jiří HanzalFHC David Servis České Budějovice4167
13.David CibochFIHC Písek342600
14.Lukáš SumerauerFHC David Servis České Budějovice4336
15.Roman UhlířFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov2336
16.Zdeněk UhlířFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov4246
17.Rudolf Suchánek ml.FHC David Servis České Budějovice4246
18.Josef MikeskaFTJ Lokomotiv Veselí nad Lužnicí4156
19.Jan KadlecFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov3415
20.Tomáš TupýDHC David Servis České Budějovice3235
21.Miroslav LukešFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov3235
22.Martin JandaFHC David Servis České Budějovice4314
23.Miloslav KlímaFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov3314
24.David NehodaFHC Tábor B2314
25.David MazanecDIHC Písek322400
26.Radek VolfFIHC Písek3224
27.Václav NovákFIHC Písek3134
28.Roman ŠtěrbaDHC Slavoj Český Krumlov3134
29.Josef UrbanecFHC Milevsko 20102213
30.Daniel MikešFHC David Servis České Budějovice1213
31.Tomáš ChlaňDTJ Lokomotiv Veselí nad Lužnicí3123
32.Josef SvěchotaFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov3123
33.David JandaFHC David Servis České Budějovice2112
34.David MachálekDHC Slavoj Český Krumlov2112
35.Aleš NevolnýFHC Milevsko 20102112
36.Tomáš BílekFHC Tábor B2112
37.Martin JelínekFTJ Jiskra Humpolec2112
38.Zdeněk SekeraFTJ Lokomotiv Veselí nad Lužnicí2112
39.Václav PouchFHC Milevsko 20101112
40.Jan SýbekFIHC Písek111200
41.Martin HynekFTJ Jiskra Humpolec1112
42.Marek HrubýD/FHC Strakonice1112
43.Filip ProcházkaDIHC Písek202200
44.Jan KudrnaDIHC Písek23
45.Josef VlkFIHC Písek12
46.Petr TriebDHC Tábor B11
47.Marek KloudDHC Strakonice11
48.Dalibor MikešFHC David Servis České Budějovice11
49.Jakub HamerleDHC Milevsko 201011
50.Michal ŠtychDHC Milevsko 201011
51.Jakub ŠerákDTJ Jiskra Humpolec11
52.Ondřej ViteraFTJ Jiskra Humpolec11
53.Martin DušákFTJ Lokomotiv Veselí nad Lužnicí11
54.Stanislav BůžekFTJ Lokomotiv Veselí nad Lužnicí11
55.David BlažekFHC Tábor B11
56.Milan MichelFHC David Servis České Budějovice11
57.Jakub MajorFHC Strakonice11
58.Václav KnězůFTJ Jiskra Humpolec11
59.Petr DolejšFTJ Jiskra Humpolec11
60.Lukáš HynekDTJ Jiskra Humpolec11
61.Jan FučíkFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov11
62.Lukáš ChaloupkaDHC David Servis České Budějovice44
63.Jiří VondřichFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov35
64.Jiří DuchoňFIHC Písek23
65.Libor JirkůDIHC Písek22
66.Ondřej PosmykDTJ Jiskra Humpolec11
67.Kamil TajblDIHC Písek11
68.Ondřej DlouhýFHC Strakonice12
69.Tomáš NovotnýFHC Milevsko 201011
70.Marcel DvořákDHC Milevsko 201011
71.František BombicDHC David Servis České Budějovice11
72.Lukáš MatějkaFHC Milevsko 201012
73.Michael DrsFTJ Lokomotiv Veselí nad Lužnicí12
74.David HřebenFTJ Jiskra Humpolec11
75.Tomáš HubataFTJ Jiskra Humpolec11
76.Milan ČuňátDHC Milevsko 201011
77.Martin KlimešFTJ Lokomotiv Veselí nad Lužnicí11
78.Jaroslav HavranDHC Milevsko 201011
79.Adam HájekDHC Tábor B11
80.Jakub BrychtaDTJ Jiskra Humpolec11
81.Filip NovotnyDHC Tábor B11
82.Lukáš NevolnýFHC Milevsko 201010
83.Jakub MarekFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov11
84.David HubáčekFHC Tábor B11
85.Stanislav ŠalandaDHC Slavoj Český Krumlov11
86.Roman UngerFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov
87.Tomáš MalechaDTJ Lokomotiv Veselí nad Lužnicí
88.Ivan ZaňákDTJ Jiskra Humpolec
89.Tomáš PrštickýFHC Tábor B
90.David KoutenskýDIHC Písek
91.Radek BouškaFHC Strakonice
92.Jaroslav MalákDHC Slavoj Český Krumlov
93.Sebastian ŠvandaDTJ Lokomotiv Veselí nad Lužnicí
94.Jaroslav RižákFHC Tábor B
95.Roman FučíkFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov
96.??? Švec???TJ Lokomotiv Veselí nad Lužnicí
97.Filip BřízaDTJ Jiskra Humpolec
98.Patrik BřezinaFIHC Písek
99.Jan HoraFHC Strakonice
100.David HanušFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 15 Dec 2019 |  Tom Mele  (F)
     
    Tulsa Oilersarrowunknown
  2. 15 Dec 2019 |  Regan Nagy  (F)
     
    Allen AmericansarrowJacksonville IceMen
  3. 15 Dec 2019 |  Jonatan Harju  (F)
     
    BIK KarlskogaarrowKarlskrona HK
  4. 15 Dec 2019 |  Ville Meskanen  (F)
     
    Hartford Wolf PackarrowIlves Tampere
  5. 15 Dec 2019 |  Matt Lippa  (F)
     
    Idaho SteelheadsarrowAdirondack Thunder
  6. 15 Dec 2019 |  Alex Schoenborn  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowDundee Stars
  7. 15 Dec 2019 |  Mathew Maione  (D)
     
    HC Red Star KunlunarrowDinamo Minsk

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Sweden wins Channel One Cup

First tournament win for Sweden with Johan Garpenlöv as head coach. Read more»

Thailand wins SEA games in Manila

Thailand was outstanding at the Southeast Asian Games in Manila, Philippines, beating Singapore 8-0 in the final. Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj