Statistics 1.liga 2013-2014

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Jakub BabkaFMedvědi Beroun 193310581344
2.Roman PšurnýLWHC Motor České Budějovice10751265
3.Karel TonFSK Kadaň1066121612
4.Tomáš SedlákDSalith Šumperk10571214-4
5.Luboš RobFHC Motor České Budějovice9481226
6.Lukáš ŽálčíkFSalith Šumperk1074116-1
7.Martin HanzlFHC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi10471187
8.Patrik MoskalFSalith Šumperk1038116-5
9.Karel Plášek st.FSalith Šumperk929112-4
10.David KuchejdaRWHC Motor České Budějovice10551080
11.Miroslav TřetinaFMedvědi Beroun 1933105510363
12.Petr JíraFSK Kadaň955101414
13.Nikola GajovskýFSK Kadaň85510411
14.Václav MeidlFHC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi10461046
15.Tomáš RodFHC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi854906
16.Aleš HolíkDSalith Šumperk1036910-6
17.Václav SkuhravýFHC Motor České Budějovice10279224
18.Daniel BoháčFHC Motor České Budějovice1027942
19.Vladislav KubešFMedvědi Beroun 19331027914-2
20.Patrik PetruškaFMedvědi Beroun 1933927982
21.Rok PajićFHC Motor České Budějovice1053863
22.Zbyněk HrdelFMedvědi Beroun 1933104480-3
23.Roman VráblíkDHC Motor České Budějovice1044802
24.Pavel SmolkaFHC Most944823
25.Jaroslav KůsFSK Kadaň1017865
26.Ondřej StarýDSalith Šumperk104376-5
27.David TůmaFHC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi943726
28.Aleš StaněkFSalith Šumperk1025710-4
29.Pavel PísaříkFHC Most842645
30.Marek HaasFSalith Šumperk103364-4
31.Jakub MarekFMedvědi Beroun 19339336100
32.Jiří PůhonýFSalith Šumperk83360-1
33.Michal PopelkaFSalith Šumperk1024604
34.Lukáš ŠpeldaDMedvědi Beroun 19331024643
35.Tomáš PavelkaDHC Most724621
36.Jakub TrefnýDSK Kadaň6156121
37.Jiří KučnýDMedvědi Beroun 19331006620-3
38.Aleš PůlpánFMedvědi Beroun 193310415120
39.Ondřej HolomekDHC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi1023582
40.Jan PlatilDHC Motor České Budějovice10235141
41.Kamil CharousekDHC Most823510-3
42.Vladimír BrožDHC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi10145145
43.Jakub PořickýFHC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi1014525
44.Lukáš ChmelířDHC Motor České Budějovice1014563
45.Lukáš ChalupaDMedvědi Beroun 1933101458-1
46.Vítězslav NedrdaFHC Most101456-2
47.Zdeněk TaušFHC Most814536-1
48.Milan VobořilDHC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi714545
49.Jaroslav KasíkDHC Motor České Budějovice10055183
50.Daniel OpalekRDSK Kadaň10055210
51.Václav ČížekDHC Most8055361
52.Bohumil SlavíčekFHC Most94046-1
53.Vladimír CinkFSalith Šumperk102244-5
54.Roman ChloubaFSK Kadaň1022460
55.Karel HromasFSK Kadaň722441
56.Jan BojerFHC Most422403
57.Daniel VrdlovecFMedvědi Beroun 1933222402
58.Dan RůžičkaDHC Motor České Budějovice91344-4
59.Aleš PavlasDSK Kadaň81341612
60.Kamil ČernýDHC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi10044106
61.David PalaščákFHC Most904412-7
62.Jiří CharousekFSK Kadaň93038-3
63.Ondřej SmetanaDHC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi1021346
64.Petr PřeučilLWHC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi92132-2
65.Martin BaránekFHC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi82138-1
66.Petr GewieseDSalith Šumperk10123315
67.Jan NovákDHC Motor České Budějovice101234-1
68.Martin SzakalDSK Kadaň101236-2
69.Tomáš BrunecFSalith Šumperk912310-5
70.Marek KasalDHC Most81234-4
71.Martin NovotnýDSalith Šumperk1003360
72.Martin MazanecDSK Kadaň9033123
73.Jan AlinčCHC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi80336-1
74.Antonín MelkaFHC Motor České Budějovice60334-1
75.Jaroslav RoubíkFHC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi503300
76.Marek ZavřelFHC Most92026-6
77.Tomáš VávraFHC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi101120-1
78.Dominik ŠteinerDMedvědi Beroun 1933101124-4
79.Pavel SedláčekFHC Most91122-7
80.Martin ŠimonDHC Most81124-6
81.Zbyněk SkleničkaDHC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi81126-1
82.Daniel HoraDHC Most7112120
83.Martin DudášRDSalith Šumperk41126-4
84.Aleš KotalíkRWHC Motor České Budějovice211241
85.Kryštof KafanFHC Most90228-9
86.Petr ŠachlRWHC Motor České Budějovice80224-5
87.Zdeněk OndřejRWHC Motor České Budějovice80222-5
88.Petr MainerFSK Kadaň101014-1
89.Zdeněk HroudaFMedvědi Beroun 1933101014-2
90.Jiří FerebauerFHC Motor České Budějovice71010-1
91.Jakub HavelkaDHC Most610118-1
92.Jakub NovákFSK Kadaň51012-2
93.Jakub ČmolíkFHC Most410101
94.Jan SemorádFSalith Šumperk210120
95.Petr MašekFHC Most210100
96.Jiří JebavýDMedvědi Beroun 1933100116-3
97.David SkleničkaDMedvědi Beroun 19331001145
98.Jakub GrinDHC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi901110-3
99.Pavel MalýFMedvědi Beroun 193390110-2
100.Radek HavelDSK Kadaň80116-1
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 15 Dec 2018 |  John Armstrong  (F)
     
    KHL Medvescak ZagrebarrowSheffield Steelers
  2. 15 Dec 2018 |  Alexandre Picard  (F)
     
    HC Red Star KunlunarrowJonquiere Marquis
  3. 15 Dec 2018 |  Egor Babenko  (F)
     
    Rubin TyumenarrowSeverstal Cherepovets
  4. 15 Dec 2018 |  Alexei Leshkov  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowRubin Tyumen
  5. 15 Dec 2018 |  Alexander Mokshantsev  (F)
     
    Gap Rapacesarrowunknown
  6. 15 Dec 2018 |  Maks Selan  (D)
     
    Hockey Milano RossobluarrowPionniers Chamonix
  7. 15 Dec 2018 |  Eemeli Heikkinen  (D)
     
    Kiekko-Vantaaarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Czechs eliminate Canada East, advance to semifinals

The Czech Republic will play for a medal after beating Canada East 4-2 in the final round-robin game at the 2018 World Junior A Challenge. Read more»

Russians finish first in WJAC round-robin standings

Russia has clinched first place in the round-robin portion of the World Junior A Challenge, defeating the United States of America by a score of 4-3 on Friday in Bonnyville, Alberta. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj