Statistics Belarus Extraliga 2013-2014

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Sergei MarkovskyDMetallurg Zhlobin700000
2.Evgeny GulyaevFHK Brest400040
3.Arseny DenskevichDHK Lida300020
4.Konstantin GrinDHK Lida200040
5.Anton KirechkoDMetallurg Zhlobin7000180
6.Sergei GolubevFHK Lida200020
7.Aleksandr KruchininDHK Brest400020
8.Yevgeny KhuzeyevFHK Gomel1000000
9.Artem GoraninDShakhtar Soligorsk300020
10.Vladislav GoncharovDShakhtar Soligorsk400000
11.Artem MaximovDShakhtar Soligorsk400060
12.Egor SmolinFShakhtar Soligorsk400040
13.Aleksei YerashovFHK Brest400000
14.Ilya RakDShakhtar Soligorsk400020
15.Aleksandr ZakharenkoDMetallurg Zhlobin700020
16.Vyacheslav MakritskyFShakhtar Soligorsk400060
17.Andrei KarevDYunost Minsk1500080
18.Vladislav ZankovetsFShakhtar Soligorsk400000
19.Dmitri IgoshinFMetallurg Zhlobin5000290
20.Vadim YerokhoDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk300080
21.Yevgeny BabitskyFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk300000
22.Andrei TripukDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk100000
23.Roman DostankoDShakhtar Soligorsk400080
24.Viktor SharitonFHK Brest400000
25.Nikita VolesDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk300020
26.Yevgeny SamokhinFShakhtar Soligorsk300000
27.Evgeny GoraninDShakhtar Soligorsk3000120
28.Stanislav LonovenkoDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk3000120
29.Evgeny KuntsevichFShakhtar Soligorsk400020
30.Maxim ParfeyevetsFYunost Minsk400000
31.Sergei MagerovDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk300020
32.Pavel KazakevichDYunost Minsk700060
33.Daniil OrlovDHK Lida200000
34.Andrei KravchenkoDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk300020
35.Roman MalinovskyFShakhtar Soligorsk4000140
36.Sergei KhomkoFHK Gomel300000
37.Dmitri EdeshkoDHK Lida300020
38.Artem KarkotskiyFShakhtar Soligorsk300000
39.Aleksei SadovikDHK Lida300000
40.Evgeny MyastovskiyDHK Lida200020
41.Kirill NikulinFMetallurg Zhlobin300020
42.Dmitri KhilkoFHK Lida300000
43.Aleksei ZavinovskyFNeman Grodno200000
44.Mikhail BuchkinFHK Lida200000
45.Yevgeny KorytsoDNeman Grodno200000
46.Nikolai MironchikFShakhtar Soligorsk100000
47.Edgar RybakovFHK Lida200000
48.Aleksei ShagovDHK Gomel700060
49.Georgy YaskevichDYunost Minsk300000
50.Aleksandr KravetsDHK Brest400040
51.Maksim KamenkovDHK Lida300060
52.Denis DalidovichFYunost Minsk80000-3
53.Kirill TarasevichDHK Brest400000
54.Sergei VoroninFHK Lida200020
55.Artem LevshaFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk300020
56.Yuri IlyinCHK Gomel700000
57.Oleg PugachFHK Lida100000
58.Aleksei KapuzaFHK Brest400020
59.Vitaly UstinovDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk100020
60.Alexei AvtayevFHK Brest300000
61.Aleksandr ObukhovskyFHK Lida300000
62.Vladislav LemachkoDHK Brest400040
63.Ruslan ZhurnyaFHK Lida300000
64.Mikhail PrusDHK Gomel601100
65.Aleksei GerlovskiFShakhtar Soligorsk301120
66.Vitaly GorbachevFHK Brest401160
67.Aleksei GavrilenokDHK Brest401140
68.Andrei OrlyukFHK Lida301120
69.Artyom ZemlyankinFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk301100
70.Nikolai GavrilenokDHK Brest401100
71.Roman BlokhFHK Lida310160
72.Aleksandr KorotkevichCHK Lida310100
73.Roman AnikinFMetallurg Zhlobin710180
74.Denis GribkoDHK Brest401140
75.Denis KirpichenokFHK Lida301140
76.Yaroslav BilischukFHK Brest401140
77.Sergei ZadelenovCYunost Minsk1210100
78.Evgeny NikolaevFShakhtar Soligorsk301100
79.Sergei KopyletsDNeman Grodno11101120
80.Sergei KorolikFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk301100
81.Sergei BogoleishaDNeman Grodno14011120
82.Oleg StanevichDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk310160
83.Igor KarabanovFShakhtar Soligorsk401140
84.Evgeny BaukinFShakhtar Soligorsk410140
85.Andrei ZalevskyFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk301160
86.Vsevolod KashkarFYunost Minsk110100
87.Roman GorbokonFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk301100
88.Yuri EliseenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk410140
89.Andrei MorozRWKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk310100
90.Yegor AgeyenkoFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk310100
91.Igor SheremetievFHK Lida310120
92.Denis TidnyukFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk301100
93.Ilya BusilkoDHK Gomel10101220
94.Egor TsurikovFHK Lida301140
95.Vitaly ValuyLWKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk301100
96.Nikolai SusloFHK Gomel501120
97.Alexander KachanFHK Gomel9101270
98.Anton PulverDHK Gomel1002240
99.Evgeny ZhilinskyFHK Lida302220
100.Aleksei KuvekoFMetallurg Zhlobin7202120
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 15 Dec 2018 |  Derek Sheppard  (D)
     
    Florida EverbladesarrowCharlotte Checkers
  2. 15 Dec 2018 |  Henrik Eriksson  (F)
     
    Sparta Sarpsborgarrowunknown
  3. 15 Dec 2018 |  David Friedmann  (F)
     
    Florida EverbladesarrowFrederikshavn IK
  4. 15 Dec 2018 |  Jared Ross  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowAtlanta Gladiators
  5. 15 Dec 2018 |  Jens Henrik Tønjum  (F)
     
    Frederikshavn IKarrowunknown
  6. 15 Dec 2018 |  Jens Jakobs  (F)
     
    Storhamar Ishockeyarrowunknown
  7. 15 Dec 2018 |  Josh Gratton  (F)
     
    Glasgow Clanarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Czechs eliminate Canada East, advance to semifinals

The Czech Republic will play for a medal after beating Canada East 4-2 in the final round-robin game at the 2018 World Junior A Challenge. Read more»

Russians finish first in WJAC round-robin standings

Russia has clinched first place in the round-robin portion of the World Junior A Challenge, defeating the United States of America by a score of 4-3 on Friday in Bonnyville, Alberta. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj