Statistics Belarus Extraliga 2013-2014

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Vyacheslav LisichkinLWNeman Grodno1451015100
2.Vladimir MikhailovFNeman Grodno1411200
3.Sergei KopyletsDNeman Grodno11101120
4.Pavel BoyarchukFNeman Grodno146111700
5.Aleksandr MalyavkoFNeman Grodno1402240
6.Evgeny LisovetsDNeman Grodno14336100
7.Aleksei ZavinovskyFNeman Grodno200000
8.Jaroslav KristekRWNeman Grodno147613100
9.Ivan MyadelFNeman Grodno1212340
10.Sergei BogoleishaDNeman Grodno14011120
11.Yevgeny KorytsoDNeman Grodno200000
12.Viktor AndrushenkoFNeman Grodno143811260
13.Sergei MalyavkoFNeman Grodno14448100
14.Sergei KolosovDNeman Grodno14112200
15.Yaroslav MaslennikovDNeman Grodno14123100
16.Aleksandr KovshikFNeman Grodno1402220
17.Stanislav LopachukFNeman Grodno14325100
18.Aleksei BadunDNeman Grodno14235100
19.Alexander UsenkoFNeman Grodno1425720
20.Egor StepanovFNeman Grodno1421360
21.Andrei KorshunovD/FNeman Grodno14156140
22.Dmitri PantsyrevFNeman Grodno1421340
23.Maksim SlyshFYunost Minsk15651160
24.Alexei BaranovDYunost Minsk902260
25.Aleksandr SyreiDYunost Minsk15123180
26.Pavel RazvadovskyFYunost Minsk118101860
27.Viktor KostyuchyonokDYunost Minsk1516760
28.Vitaly KiryuschenkovFYunost Minsk721320
29.Oleg TimchenkoLWYunost Minsk159817140
30.Nikolai MikhailovFYunost Minsk902220
31.Andrei KarevDYunost Minsk1500080
32.Maxim ParfeyevetsFYunost Minsk400000
33.Oleg ShafarenkoFYunost Minsk1521618180
34.Viktor TurkinFYunost Minsk1544820
35.Igor KovalenyaFYunost Minsk1516760
36.Georgy YaskevichDYunost Minsk300000
37.Pavel KazakevichDYunost Minsk700060
38.Aleksandr AbakunchikFYunost Minsk13437240
39.Sergei ZadelenovCYunost Minsk1210100
40.Denis DalidovichFYunost Minsk80000-3
41.Andrei BashkoDYunost Minsk1418960
42.Artem VolkovFYunost Minsk1543780
43.Vsevolod KashkarFYunost Minsk110100
44.Aleksandr BorovkovFYunost Minsk1527920
45.Alexander SemochkinFYunost Minsk1124640
46.Valentin EbertDYunost Minsk10145100
47.Konstantin DurnovDYunost Minsk1514500
48.Sergei ShelegDYunost Minsk14461020
49.Pavel KutsevichFHK Gomel1035860
50.Alexander KachanFHK Gomel9101270
51.Yuri NavarenkoDHK Gomel10191080
52.Aleksandr YeronovDHK Gomel7224420
53.Sergei StasRDHK Gomel1002260
54.Mikhail PrusDHK Gomel601100
55.Pavel MusienkoFHK Gomel923520
56.Anton PulverDHK Gomel1002240
57.Andrei GlebovDHK Gomel902260
58.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFHK Gomel1007700
59.Mikhail KhoromandoDHK Gomel1002280
60.Edijs BrahmanisFHK Gomel1052760
61.Artem SenkevichFHK Gomel8022100
62.Aleksei ShagovDHK Gomel700060
63.Evgeny SolomonovFHK Gomel107512160
64.Andrei KolosovCHK Gomel1024620
65.Ilya BusilkoDHK Gomel10101220
66.Sergei KhomkoFHK Gomel300000
67.Yevgeny KhuzeyevFHK Gomel1000000
68.Yuri IlyinCHK Gomel700000
69.Pavel VolchekFHK Gomel1040440
70.Nikolai SusloFHK Gomel501120
71.Artem BozhkoFHK Gomel930320
72.Aleksei YerashovFHK Brest400000
73.Vladislav LemachkoDHK Brest400040
74.Irek KhafizovFHK Brest403300
75.Evgeny GulyaevFHK Brest400040
76.Artur AbmyotkaFHK Brest412320
77.Vitaly GorbachevFHK Brest401160
78.Pavel KorsakovFHK Brest430300
79.Aleksei GavrilenokDHK Brest401140
80.Yaroslav BilischukFHK Brest401140
81.Aleksandr KruchininDHK Brest400020
82.Aleksandr KravetsDHK Brest400040
83.Evgeny LoskutovFHK Brest
84.Jakub MuzikFHK Brest423500
85.Nikolai GavrilenokDHK Brest401100
86.Kirill TarasevichDHK Brest400000
87.Martin KadlecFHK Brest421320
88.Vadim SlepchenkoFHK Brest412340
89.Aleksei KapuzaFHK Brest400020
90.Viktor SharitonFHK Brest400000
91.Denis GribkoDHK Brest401140
92.Alexei AvtayevFHK Brest300000
93.Igor VoroshilovCKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk311240
94.Nikita VolesDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk300020
95.Andrei MorozRWKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk310100
96.Sergei KorolikFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk301100
97.Yegor AgeyenkoFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk310100
98.Stanislav LonovenkoDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk3000120
99.Dmitri RudakFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk311200
100.Oleg StanevichDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk310160
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 19 Jan 2019 |  Simon Despres  (D)
     
    Laval Rocketarrowunknown
  2. 19 Jan 2019 |  Duncan Penman  (D)
     
    Saginaw SpiritarrowMississauga Steelheads
  3. 19 Jan 2019 |  Ryan McLeod  (F)
     
    Mississauga SteelheadsarrowSaginaw Spirit
  4. 19 Jan 2019 |  Étienne Boutet  (D)
     
    Orlando Solar BearsarrowAllen Americans
  5. 19 Jan 2019 |  Tyson Feist  (D)
     
    Spokane ChiefsarrowRegina Pats
  6. 19 Jan 2019 |  Curt Gogol  (D)
     
    Orlando Solar BearsarrowAllen Americans
  7. 19 Jan 2019 |  Marco Creta  (D)
     
    Regina PatsarrowKootenay Ice

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

One in three out in Sheffield

As Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) gear up for a play off push changes were made. Read more»

The Persian hockey princess

From practice in a car park and over a Persian carpet to skating in one of the most prestigious hockey academies: Eurohockey meets Guila Mohajer: facing many difficulties, the first Iranian women hockey player is now studying coaching in Vierumaki Sport ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj