Statistics Inter-National League (INL) 2013-2014

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Igor RatajRWEK Zell am See8991816
2.Jimmy KilpatrickRWHC Egna/Neumarkt13941314
3.Philipp WinzigFEK Zell am See858138
4.Michael Sullmann-PilserFHC Egna/Neumarkt1374112
5.Dylan StanleyRWHC Gherdeina938118
6.Enrico DorigattiLWHC Egna/Neumarkt1355106
7.Tomi WileniusFHC Egna/Neumarkt1346104
8.Paolo BustreoFHC Egna/Neumarkt13371012
9.Rudy LocatinRWHC Egna/Neumarkt1237102
10.Christian BanFEHC Bregenzerwald12371016
11.Pierré Nilsson-GransCEHC Bregenzerwald125494
12.Andreas JudexLWEHC Bregenzerwald124592
13.Christian WilleitDHC Egna/Neumarkt1327910
14.Johannes SchernthanerDEK Zell am See827912
15.Franz WilfanFEK Zell am See83580
16.Marcel WolfFEHC Bregenzerwald1143712
17.Steve BirnstillDHC Gherdeina92576
18.Petr ValaFEK Zell am See72572
19.Steve PelletierDHC Egna/Neumarkt131674
20.Fabian GlanznigFEHC Bregenzerwald111674
21.Stefano MargoniLWHC Egna/Neumarkt916710
22.Tobias DinhopelFEK Zell am See84260
23.Diethard WinzigFVEU Feldkirch54260
24.Christian HaidingerFEHC Bregenzerwald122466
25.Matthias FausterFHC Gherdeina941514
26.Rupert StampferFHC Gherdeina93252
27.Markus SimonazziFHC Egna/Neumarkt132354
28.Martin TomášekFVEU Feldkirch52356
29.Toni SaarinenLWEHC Lustenau32352
30.Olli JulkunenRWEHC Lustenau323512
31.Gabriel VinatzerFHC Gherdeina91458
32.Ales RemarFTeam Jesenice51454
33.Anze ZupancicDTeam Jesenice51452
34.Ville-Veikko VäkeväinenFEHC Lustenau31450
35.Alexander Sullmann PilserDHC Egna/Neumarkt1322420
36.Christoph DraschkowitzFVEU Feldkirch522414
37.Manuel BertignollD/FHC Egna/Neumarkt1313414
38.Antti KauppilaDEHC Bregenzerwald1213422
39.Ivan DemetzFHC Gherdeina91346
40.Jakub SchejbalDHC Gherdeina91344
41.Max WilfanFEHC Lustenau31342
42.Julian GrosslercherFEK Zell am See804412
43.Marc ColleoniDVEU Feldkirch50444
44.Stefan HäußleFEHC Bregenzerwald83036
45.Jure DolinsekFTeam Jesenice53034
46.David SeficRWTeam Jesenice53034
47.Jürgen TschernutterFEK Zell am See82132
48.Thomas AuerFEHC Lustenau22134
49.David HauserFEHC Bregenzerwald121234
50.Fabio KostnerFHC Gherdeina912326
51.Benjamin BregenzerDHC Gherdeina912314
52.Philip PutnikFEHC Bregenzerwald81238
53.Jürgen FusseneggerDEHC Bregenzerwald1203310
54.Fabrizio SenonerDHC Gherdeina90338
55.Jakob LainerD/FEK Zell am See50334
56.Patrik WallenbergRWHC Appiano/Eppan40332
57.Nicholas HollendonnerFEHC Lustenau30330
58.Michael ChvostekFHC Gherdeina92024
59.Benjamin KostnerFHC Gherdeina92022
60.Stefan UhlFEK Zell am See820210
61.Miha BrusFTeam Jesenice520212
62.Danko DeveriFSV Caldaro/Kaltern12020
63.Dominik BereuterFEHC Bregenzerwald121126
64.Daniel CostaDHC Gherdeina91128
65.Christoph HerzogFEK Zell am See81120
66.Fabian StichaunerDEK Zell am See81126
67.Peter BizaljCTeam Jesenice51128
68.Michael NovakFVEU Feldkirch511216
69.Patrick MaierFVEU Feldkirch51120
70.Daniele VeggiatoLWHC Appiano/Eppan411222
71.Tobias EbnerFHC Appiano/Eppan411224
72.Marco SenonerDHC Gherdeina90226
73.Marc TrummerDEK Zell am See80228
74.Joel BrugnoliFHC Gherdeina60226
75.Marjan ManfredaRWTeam Jesenice50222
76.Dominik MüllerDVEU Feldkirch51010
77.Martin Grabher MeyerFVEU Feldkirch51012
78.Lukas DraschkowitzFVEU Feldkirch51010
79.Fabian EbnerFHC Appiano/Eppan41014
80.Jan WaldnerFHC Appiano/Eppan41014
81.Philipp PlatterFHC Appiano/Eppan41012
82.Christoph HarandRWEHC Lustenau31018
83.Christian GmeinerFEHC Lustenau21014
84.Michael FeldererFSV Caldaro/Kaltern11010
85.Hannes WalterFHC Egna/Neumarkt130112
86.Pierre WolfDEHC Bregenzerwald1201128
87.Marc StadelmannDEHC Bregenzerwald1201130
88.Michael UnterbergerDEHC Bregenzerwald110110
89.Georg WaldhauserDEHC Bregenzerwald90118
90.Urban SodjaFTeam Jesenice50114
91.Jure StanDTeam Jesenice50110
92.Maxim AbayevDVEU Feldkirch50110
93.Vladimir RomanenkoDVEU Feldkirch50114
94.Daniel PeruzzoFHC Appiano/Eppan40112
95.Peter StimpflDHC Appiano/Eppan40114
96.Emil LahtiFEHC Lustenau30114
97.Marco ZorecDEHC Lustenau30110
98.Troy BarnesDSV Caldaro/Kaltern10110
99.Lorenz RögglFSV Caldaro/Kaltern10110
100.Tobias SteinerFHC Egna/Neumarkt130000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 20 Mar 2019 |  Dylan Quaile  (D)
     
    Rapid City RusharrowSydney Ice Dogs
  2. 17 Mar 2019 |  Raymond van der Schuit  (F)
     
    CAIROX Hijs Hokij Den HaagarrowAhoud Nijmegen Devils
  3. 15 Mar 2019 |  Jenni Asserholt  (F)
     
    HV71 Jönköpingarrowretired
  4. 15 Mar 2019 |  Tommy Jonsson  (C)
     
    Linköping HCarrowunknown
  5. 15 Mar 2019 |  Jacob Ratcliffe  (F)
     
    Westfield State UniversityarrowSydney Bears
  6. 15 Mar 2019 |  Martin Ekrt  (C)
     
    unknownarrowERC Sonthofen
  7. 15 Mar 2019 |  Martin Sekera  (C)
     
    ERC Sonthofenarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Luleå/ MSSK win Swedish Women’s Hockey League (SDHL) 2018/9

On Thursday night in the Coop Arena in Luleå the home team took their third SDHL title in four years in convincing style in the Match 5 decider. The pre-match favourites Luleå had won the regular season in style and were expected ... Read more»

Swedish Hockey League 2018/9 - Färjestad win Regular Season series

Despite losing in overtime in the last game of the season, Färjestad BK take home to regular season championship race, but only on goal difference, from Luleå HF. Both teams finished with 101 points for thye season, averaging 2 points a ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj