Statistics Belarus Cup 2013-2014

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Pavel BoyarchukFNeman Grodno55510011
2.Aleksandr KobusFHC Vitebsk553800
3.Sergei ShelegDYunost Minsk6448126
4.Andrei MikhnovD/FMetallurg Zhlobin6448295
5.Viktor AndrushenkoFNeman Grodno544828
6.Maksim SlyshFYunost Minsk626829
7.Pavel VolchekFHK Gomel526885
8.Alexander MaterukhinLWNeman Grodno561766
9.Viktor TurkinFYunost Minsk643706
10.Aleksandr BorovkovFYunost Minsk634766
11.Maxim ParfeyevetsFYunost Minsk - MHL425720
12.Roman KaskovFHC Vitebsk516742
13.Sergei StasRDShakhtar Soligorsk5077331
14.Artem KarkotskiyFShakhtar Soligorsk442642
15.Anton EliseenkoFMetallurg Zhlobin633645
16.Andrei KarevDYunost Minsk633666
17.Pavel RazvadovskyFYunost Minsk633648
18.Andrei GlebovDNeman Grodno533606
19.Oleg ShafarenkoFYunost Minsk624643
20.Vyacheslav LisichkinLWNeman Grodno5156412
21.Ivan UsenkoDNeman Grodno515609
22.Yuri NavarenkoDHK Gomel506684
23.Alexander SemochkinFYunost Minsk632507
24.Nikolai MikhailovFYunost Minsk623506
25.Denis KirpichenokFHK Lida523562
26.Egor TsurikovFHK Gomel523544
27.Ivan MyadelFNeman Grodno5235122
28.Aleksandr KorotkevichCHK Lida514523
29.Vsevolod KashkarFYunost Minsk - MHL414541
30.Nikolai SusloFHK Gomel540463
31.Artem SenkevichFHK Gomel531401
32.Roman GorbokonFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk531410-3
33.Edijs BrahmanisFHK Gomel522441
34.Dmitri PantsyrevFNeman Grodno522421
35.Vyacheslav MakritskyFHC Vitebsk522420
36.Pavel KorsakovFHK Brest322420
37.Georgy YaskevichDYunost Minsk613429
38.Alexander UsenkoFNeman Grodno513444
39.Mikhail DyatkoFHK Mogilev51344-4
40.Nikita MitskevichDYunost Minsk - MHL413410-1
41.Andrei BashkoDYunost Minsk604422
42.Anton PulverDHK Gomel504441
43.Nikolai LogvinyukFBelarus U20504421
44.Ruslan ZhurnyaFHK Lida530321
45.Pavel DashkovFMetallurg Zhlobin430343
46.Evgeny SolomonovFHK Gomel330321
47.Evgeny BaukinFShakhtar Soligorsk52132-2
48.Viktor SharitonFHK Brest521322
49.Yaroslav BilischukFHK Brest521321
50.Andrei OrlyukFHK Lida321323
51.Evgeny KashtanovFMetallurg Zhlobin6123111
52.Oleg TimchenkoLWYunost Minsk512362
53.Aleksandr KruchininDHK Brest512382
54.Konstantin LastovetskyFHK Lida512341
55.Evgeny GulyaevFHK Brest51232-1
56.Evgeny ZhilinskyFHK Lida512344
57.Dmitri RudakFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk51232-4
58.Roman BlokhFHK Lida512320
59.Sergei KopyletsDNeman Grodno512326
60.Artem VolkovFShakhtar Soligorsk4123103
61.Kirill TarasevichDHK Brest412343
62.Dmitri ParakhonkoDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk412312-2
63.Alexei PlotnikovRDMetallurg Zhlobin603301
64.Pavel PantsernyFMetallurg Zhlobin6033292
65.Viktor KostyuchyonokDYunost Minsk603305
66.Dmitri EdeshkoDHK Lida5033141
67.Irek KhafizovFHK Brest503303
68.Aleksandr YeronovDShakhtar Soligorsk203342
69.Alexei ShantykaFHK Mogilev52024-5
70.Pavel MusienkoFHK Gomel520223
71.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFHK Gomel520220
72.Pavel PechurFShakhtar Soligorsk520242
73.Dmitri ZalamayDYunost Minsk - MHL420260
74.Alexander KarakulkoFYunost Minsk - MHL42020-1
75.Roman MalinovskyFShakhtar Soligorsk420241
76.Aleksandr AbakunchikFYunost Minsk220222
77.Roman AnikinFMetallurg Zhlobin611221
78.Anton KirechkoDMetallurg Zhlobin611246
79.Roman MagdeevFMetallurg Zhlobin611242
80.Andrei RomadanovskyFMetallurg Zhlobin611263
81.Mikhail KhoromandoDHK Gomel511223
82.Yuri IlyinCHK Gomel511243
83.Dmitry ZhevlochenkoDHK Mogilev51122-3
84.Nikita OsipovFMetallurg Zhlobin511203
85.Evgeny KuntsevichFShakhtar Soligorsk511222
86.Ivan RybchikFBelarus U2051122-2
87.Nikita YadroetsFHC Vitebsk51124-3
88.Yevgeny SamokhinFShakhtar Soligorsk51122-1
89.Oleg StanevichDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk51122-3
90.Vladimir DzhigFYunost Minsk - MHL51120-2
91.Sergei KukushkinFNeman Grodno511244
92.Nikita KozlovDYunost Minsk - MHL411210-2
93.Roman KolenchukovFHK Gomel411220
94.Gleb ZavalovFHK Mogilev41120-6
95.Aleksei YerashovFHK Brest411261
96.Artem ShagovFYunost Minsk - MHL41122-1
97.Sergei LamekoFHK Brest31120-1
98.Pavel StepanovFNeman Grodno311203
99.Sergei ZadelenovCYunost Minsk111200
100.Konstantin DurnovDYunost Minsk602204
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

SV Renon flies to Belfast

Finalist in the last two editions, Italian team dominated the Continental Cup group played at home Read more»

Kurbads did it again

For the second consecutive season, Latvian team dominate the Continental Cup group at home flying to Semifinals. SA Akureyri won historical bronze Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj