Statistics Belarus Cup 2013-2014

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Pavel BoyarchukFNeman Grodno55510011
2.Aleksandr KobusFHC Vitebsk553800
3.Sergei ShelegDYunost Minsk6448126
4.Andrei MikhnovD/FMetallurg Zhlobin6448295
5.Viktor AndrushenkoFNeman Grodno544828
6.Maksim SlyshFYunost Minsk626829
7.Pavel VolchekFHK Gomel526885
8.Alexander MaterukhinLWNeman Grodno561766
9.Viktor TurkinCYunost Minsk643706
10.Aleksandr BorovkovFYunost Minsk634766
11.Maxim ParfeyevetsFYunost Minsk - MHL425720
12.Roman KaskovFHC Vitebsk516742
13.Sergei StasRDShakhtar Soligorsk5077331
14.Artem KarkotskiyFShakhtar Soligorsk442642
15.Anton EliseenkoFMetallurg Zhlobin633645
16.Andrei KarevDYunost Minsk633666
17.Pavel RazvadovskyLWYunost Minsk633648
18.Andrei GlebovDNeman Grodno533606
19.Oleg ShafarenkoFYunost Minsk624643
20.Vyacheslav LisichkinLWNeman Grodno5156412
21.Ivan UsenkoDNeman Grodno515609
22.Yuri NavarenkoDHK Gomel506684
23.Alexander SemochkinFYunost Minsk632507
24.Nikolai MikhailovFYunost Minsk623506
25.Egor TsurikovFHK Gomel523544
26.Ivan MyadelFNeman Grodno5235122
27.Denis KirpichenokFHK Lida523562
28.Aleksandr KorotkevichCHK Lida514523
29.Vsevolod KashkarFYunost Minsk - MHL414541
30.Nikolai SusloFHK Gomel540463
31.Artem SenkevichFHK Gomel531401
32.Roman GorbokonFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk531410-3
33.Edijs BrahmanisFHK Gomel522441
34.Dmitri PantsyrevFNeman Grodno522421
35.Vyacheslav MakritskyFHC Vitebsk522420
36.Pavel KorsakovFHK Brest322420
37.Georgy YaskevichDYunost Minsk613429
38.Alexander UsenkoFNeman Grodno513444
39.Mikhail DyatkoFHK Mogilev51344-4
40.Nikita MitskevichDYunost Minsk - MHL413410-1
41.Andrei BashkoDYunost Minsk604422
42.Anton PulverDHK Gomel504441
43.Nikolai LogvinyukFBelarus U20504421
44.Ruslan ZhurnyaFHK Lida530321
45.Pavel DashkovFMetallurg Zhlobin430343
46.Evgeny SolomonovFHK Gomel330321
47.Evgeny BaukinFShakhtar Soligorsk52132-2
48.Viktor SharitonFHK Brest521322
49.Yaroslav BilischukFHK Brest521321
50.Andrei OrlyukFHK Lida321323
51.Evgeny KashtanovFMetallurg Zhlobin6123111
52.Konstantin LastovetskyFHK Lida512341
53.Evgeny GulyaevFHK Brest51232-1
54.Evgeny ZhilinskyFHK Lida512344
55.Dmitri RudakFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk51232-4
56.Roman BlokhFHK Lida512320
57.Sergei KopyletsDNeman Grodno512326
58.Aleksandr KruchininDHK Brest512382
59.Oleg TimchenkoLWYunost Minsk512362
60.Artem VolkovCShakhtar Soligorsk4123103
61.Kirill TarasevichDHK Brest412343
62.Dmitri ParakhonkoDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk412312-2
63.Pavel PantsernyFMetallurg Zhlobin6033292
64.Viktor KostyuchyonokDYunost Minsk603305
65.Alexei PlotnikovRDMetallurg Zhlobin603301
66.Dmitri EdeshkoDHK Lida5033141
67.Irek KhafizovFHK Brest503303
68.Aleksandr YeronovDShakhtar Soligorsk203342
69.Pavel PechurLWShakhtar Soligorsk520242
70.Alexei ShantykaFHK Mogilev52024-5
71.Pavel MusienkoFHK Gomel520223
72.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFHK Gomel520220
73.Alexander KarakulkoLWYunost Minsk - MHL42020-1
74.Roman MalinovskyFShakhtar Soligorsk420241
75.Dmitri ZalamayDYunost Minsk - MHL420260
76.Aleksandr AbakunchikFYunost Minsk220222
77.Anton KirechkoDMetallurg Zhlobin611246
78.Roman MagdeevFMetallurg Zhlobin611242
79.Andrei RomadanovskyFMetallurg Zhlobin611263
80.Roman AnikinFMetallurg Zhlobin611221
81.Evgeny KuntsevichFShakhtar Soligorsk511222
82.Nikita OsipovFMetallurg Zhlobin511203
83.Ivan RybchikFBelarus U2051122-2
84.Nikita YadroetsFHC Vitebsk51124-3
85.Yevgeny SamokhinFShakhtar Soligorsk51122-1
86.Oleg StanevichDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk51122-3
87.Vladimir DzhigFYunost Minsk - MHL51120-2
88.Sergei KukushkinFNeman Grodno511244
89.Mikhail KhoromandoDHK Gomel511223
90.Yuri IlyinCHK Gomel511243
91.Dmitry ZhevlochenkoDHK Mogilev51122-3
92.Nikita KozlovDYunost Minsk - MHL411210-2
93.Roman KolenchukovFHK Gomel411220
94.Gleb ZavalovFHK Mogilev41120-6
95.Aleksei YerashovFHK Brest411261
96.Artem ShagovFYunost Minsk - MHL41122-1
97.Pavel StepanovFNeman Grodno311203
98.Sergei LamekoFHK Brest31120-1
99.Sergei ZadelenovCYunost Minsk111200
100.Konstantin DurnovDYunost Minsk602204
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 22 Feb 2020 |  Brett Bulmer  (F)
     
    Nottingham PanthersarrowEHC Freiburg
  2. 21 Feb 2020 |  Levente Zsók  (F)
     
    CSM BrasovarrowCSM Brasov
  3. 21 Feb 2020 |  Dave MacQueen  (C)
     
    Dornbirner ECarrowCSM Brasov
  4. 21 Feb 2020 |  Ondrej Rusnak  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown
  5. 21 Feb 2020 |  Július Pénzeš  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown
  6. 21 Feb 2020 |  Glebs Prohorenkovs  (F)
     
    HS RigaarrowHK Olimp Riga
  7. 21 Feb 2020 |  Andrei Nesterov  (D)
     
    HK TemirtauarrowJLSS Zemgale

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj