Statistics Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína 2013-2014

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Radim AntonovičFHC Brumov-Bylnice641216
2.Pavel ObadalFHC Uherský Brod68412
3.Jan MičkaFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš54711
4.Igor ČiklFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš53811
5.Martin PeterkaFHC Brumov-Bylnice5369
6.Radek HolíkFHC Brumov-Bylnice5718
7.Lukáš PetrčkaFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš5628
8.Milan KubišFHC Uherský Brod7358
9.Dalibor GergelaFHC Uherský Brod5358
10.Karel NekvasilFHHK Velké Meziříčí3358
11.Ondřej ŠudomaDHC Brumov-Bylnice3437
12.Jan GrmelaFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš2437
13.Tomáš Novák???HC Uherský Brod5257
14.Luboš RosendorfDHC Spartak Velká Bíteš4257
15.Martin ZáhorovskýFHC Brumov-Bylnice3257
16.Kamil SkácelFDynamiters Blansko HK4516
17.Michal KrčaFHHK Velké Meziříčí2516
18.Marek TouškaFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš4336
19.Michal OndraFHC Brumov-Bylnice4336
20.Matěj OkénkaFHC Uherský Brod5246
21.Miroslav BerkaFDynamiters Blansko HK4246
22.Ivo BednaříkDHC Brumov-Bylnice3415
23.Jan BulaFHHK Velké Meziříčí4325
24.Milan ŠillerFHC Uherský Brod4235
25.Pavel BuďaDHC Spartak Velká Bíteš4235
26.Tomáš BajtalaFHC Brumov-Bylnice3235
27.Zdeněk HlatkýDHC Uherský Brod4145
28.Jakub VaněkDHC Brumov-Bylnice3145
29.Jakub TouškaFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš3145
30.Lukáš SobotkaFHHK Velké Meziříčí2145
31.Peter BabicDHC Spartak Velká Bíteš3314
32.Petr FilaFHHK Velké Meziříčí3314
33.Martin RoupecFHCM Warrior Brno2314
34.Martin KotačkaFHC Uherský Brod3224
35.Tomáš VodákFHC Brumov-Bylnice3224
36.Jozef ŠimekDHC Brumov-Bylnice3134
37.David KřenekFHHK Velké Meziříčí3134
38.Lukáš SlámaDHHK Velké Meziříčí3134
39.Marek SchusterFHC Uherský Brod2134
40.David RaušFHokej Uherský Ostroh2134
41.Jan PšejaDHC Uherský Brod3213
42.Martin AulehlaFHCM Warrior Brno3213
43.Michal TóthFHokej Uherský Ostroh2213
44.David JakubecFDynamiters Blansko HK2213
45.Tomáš SmetanaFHC Uherský Brod2213
46.Jiří CihlářRWHHK Velké Meziříčí1213
47.Roman NesrstaFHC Brumov-Bylnice3123
48.Dušan SurýDHC Uherský Brod3123
49.Zdeněk MrázFSK Minerva Boskovice3123
50.Libor ObadalFHC Uherský Brod2112
51.Dominik TrnkaDHC Spartak Velká Bíteš2112
52.Luboš KaršayFHC Brumov-Bylnice2112
53.Michal HaničinecFHC Uherské Hradiště2112
54.David KazdaFDynamiters Blansko HK2112
55.Tomáš KarnýFSK Minerva Boskovice2112
56.Vilém GaluškaFHokej Uherský Ostroh1112
57.David ŠrenkFHC Uherské Hradiště1112
58.Jiří KudláčekFHHK Velké Meziříčí1112
59.Nikola GajdošDDynamiters Blansko HK1112
60.Petr BažantFDynamiters Blansko HK34
61.Jiří PlachtovičFHC Brumov-Bylnice22
62.Radim LenkovičFHokej Uherský Ostroh22
63.Martin VraníkFHC Brumov-Bylnice22
64.Adam HrubošFHC Uherské Hradiště22
65.Marek PospíšilFHC Uherský Brod22
66.Jiří ŠlapákDHokej Uherský Ostroh22
67.Adam DrdlaFHC TJ Šternberk22
68.Michal MatoušFSK Minerva Boskovice22
69.Dalibor FridrichFHC Uherské Hradiště12
70.Libor StřechaDHHK Velké Meziříčí12
71.Zbyněk SurýDHCM Warrior Brno12
72.Viktor BurianFHHK Velké Meziříčí11
73.Marc ZajícFSK Minerva Boskovice11
74.Marek HöklFSK Minerva Boskovice11
75.Martin ČervenkaFHC Uherské Hradiště11
76.Michal HuňařFHCM Warrior Brno11
77.Erik MěšťánekFHC Uherský Brod11
78.Pavel FloraFHokej Uherský Ostroh11
79.Martin KlimešFHCM Warrior Brno11
80.Jakub FábryFHCM Warrior Brno11
81.Martin KlučarRDHC Brumov-Bylnice11
82.Ivo KuběnaFDynamiters Blansko HK11
83.Pavel PelánFSK Minerva Boskovice11
84.Josef LisanikFHC Uherské Hradiště11
85.Lukáš ŠtěpánekDHHK Velké Meziříčí11
86.Stanislav SedláčekDDynamiters Blansko HK45
87.Lukáš GromusFHC Brumov-Bylnice34
88.Roman SkácelFSK Minerva Boskovice33
89.Petr VlašínDHHK Velké Meziříčí22
90.Jakub TomešekFHC Uherské Hradiště23
91.Aleš NevídalDHokej Uherský Ostroh22
92.Aleš SurýDHCM Warrior Brno22
93.Michal NovákFHHK Velké Meziříčí23
94.Marcel ŠtěpánekFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš11
95.Petr VeselýFSK Minerva Boskovice11
96.Jakub KlimovičFHokej Uherský Ostroh11
97.Jakub KarlíčekDSK Minerva Boskovice11
98.David TrundaFHC TJ Šternberk11
99.Matěj ŠidákFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš11
100.Michal MaršálekDSK Minerva Boskovice11
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Germans Shock Sweden to Advance to First Semifinal Appearance Since 1932

Patrick Reimer was the hero for Germany, giving the team that was ranked ninth-place in the round-robin a shocking 4-3 victory against the top-ranked Swedish team to advance to the semifinals. ... Read more»

Canada Loses Ben Scrivens But Still Shutout Finland to Advance to Semifinals

Canada needed just one goal to secure their place in the Olympic semifinals, beating Finland by a score of 1-0 on Wednesday evening in South Korea. Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj