Statistics Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína 2013-2014

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Radim AntonovičFHC Brumov-Bylnice641216
2.Pavel ObadalFHC Spartak Uherský Brod68412
3.Jan MičkaFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš54711
4.Igor ČiklFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš53811
5.Martin PeterkaFHC Brumov-Bylnice5369
6.Radek HolíkFHC Brumov-Bylnice5718
7.Lukáš PetrčkaFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš5628
8.Milan KubišFHC Spartak Uherský Brod7358
9.Dalibor GergelaFHC Spartak Uherský Brod5358
10.Karel NekvasilFHHK Velké Meziříčí3358
11.Ondřej ŠudomaDHC Brumov-Bylnice3437
12.Jan GrmelaFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš2437
13.Tomáš Novák???HC Spartak Uherský Brod5257
14.Luboš RosendorfDHC Spartak Velká Bíteš4257
15.Martin ZáhorovskýFHC Brumov-Bylnice3257
16.Kamil SkácelFDynamiters Blansko HK4516
17.Michal KrčaFHHK Velké Meziříčí2516
18.Michal OndraFHC Brumov-Bylnice4336
19.Marek TouškaFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš4336
20.Matěj OkénkaFHC Spartak Uherský Brod5246
21.Miroslav BerkaFDynamiters Blansko HK4246
22.Ivo BednaříkDHC Brumov-Bylnice3415
23.Jan BulaFHHK Velké Meziříčí4325
24.Pavel BuďaDHC Spartak Velká Bíteš4235
25.Milan ŠillerFHC Spartak Uherský Brod4235
26.Tomáš BajtalaFHC Brumov-Bylnice3235
27.Zdeněk HlatkýDHC Spartak Uherský Brod4145
28.Jakub TouškaFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš3145
29.Jakub VaněkDHC Brumov-Bylnice3145
30.Lukáš SobotkaFHHK Velké Meziříčí2145
31.Peter BabicDHC Spartak Velká Bíteš3314
32.Petr FilaFHHK Velké Meziříčí3314
33.Martin RoupecFHCM Warrior Brno2314
34.Martin KotačkaFHC Spartak Uherský Brod3224
35.Tomáš VodákFHC Brumov-Bylnice3224
36.Jozef ŠimekDHC Brumov-Bylnice3134
37.David KřenekFHHK Velké Meziříčí3134
38.Lukáš SlámaDHHK Velké Meziříčí3134
39.David RaušFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.2134
40.Marek SchusterFHC Spartak Uherský Brod2134
41.Jan PšejaDHC Spartak Uherský Brod3213
42.Martin AulehlaFHCM Warrior Brno3213
43.David JakubecFDynamiters Blansko HK2213
44.Tomáš SmetanaFHC Spartak Uherský Brod2213
45.Michal TóthFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.2213
46.Jiří CihlářRWHHK Velké Meziříčí1213
47.Dušan SurýDHC Spartak Uherský Brod3123
48.Zdeněk MrázFSK Minerva Boskovice3123
49.Roman NesrstaFHC Brumov-Bylnice3123
50.Dominik TrnkaDHC Spartak Velká Bíteš2112
51.Luboš KaršayFHC Brumov-Bylnice2112
52.Michal HaničinecFHC Uherské Hradiště2112
53.David KazdaFDynamiters Blansko HK2112
54.Tomáš KarnýFSK Minerva Boskovice2112
55.Libor ObadalFHC Spartak Uherský Brod2112
56.David ŠrenkFHC Uherské Hradiště1112
57.Nikola GajdošDDynamiters Blansko HK1112
58.Jiří KudláčekFHHK Velké Meziříčí1112
59.Vilém GaluškaFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.1112
60.Petr BažantFDynamiters Blansko HK34
61.Jiří PlachtovičFHC Brumov-Bylnice22
62.Radim LenkovičFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.22
63.Martin VraníkFHC Brumov-Bylnice22
64.Adam HrubošFHC Uherské Hradiště22
65.Marek PospíšilFHC Spartak Uherský Brod22
66.Jiří ŠlapákDHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.22
67.Adam DrdlaFHC TJ Šternberk22
68.Michal MatoušFSK Minerva Boskovice22
69.Dalibor FridrichFHC Uherské Hradiště12
70.Libor StřechaDHHK Velké Meziříčí12
71.Zbyněk SurýDHCM Warrior Brno12
72.Michal HuňařFHCM Warrior Brno11
73.Erik MěšťánekFHC Spartak Uherský Brod11
74.Pavel FloraFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.11
75.Martin KlimešFHCM Warrior Brno11
76.Jakub FábryFHCM Warrior Brno11
77.Martin KlučarRDHC Brumov-Bylnice11
78.Ivo KuběnaFDynamiters Blansko HK11
79.Pavel PelánFSK Minerva Boskovice11
80.Josef LisanikFHC Uherské Hradiště11
81.Lukáš ŠtěpánekDHHK Velké Meziříčí11
82.Viktor BurianFHHK Velké Meziříčí11
83.Marc ZajícFSK Minerva Boskovice11
84.Marek HöklFSK Minerva Boskovice11
85.Martin ČervenkaFHC Uherské Hradiště11
86.Stanislav SedláčekDDynamiters Blansko HK45
87.Lukáš GromusFHC Brumov-Bylnice34
88.Roman SkácelFSK Minerva Boskovice33
89.Aleš SurýDHCM Warrior Brno22
90.Michal NovákFHHK Velké Meziříčí23
91.Jakub TomešekFHC Uherské Hradiště23
92.Petr VlašínDHHK Velké Meziříčí22
93.Aleš NevídalDHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.22
94.Jakub KučeraDHHK Velké Meziříčí11
95.Tomáš JílekDDynamiters Blansko HK11
96.Petr BuršaFHC Uherské Hradiště11
97.Robert PochylýDHC Uherské Hradiště12
98.Ivan ČuňočkaDHC Spartak Velká Bíteš11
99.Tomáš KojeckýDHC Spartak Uherský Brod11
100.Jakub LysoňDHCM Warrior Brno11
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

The Persian hockey princess

From practice in a car park and over a Persian carpet to skating in one of the most prestigious hockey academies: Eurohockey meets Guila Mohajer: facing many difficulties, the first Iranian women hockey player is now studying coaching in Vierumaki Sport ... Read more»

Arlan Kokshetau are Continental Cup winners.

Arlan Kokshetau of Kazakstan defeated Belfast Giants to become Continental Cup winners. Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj