Statistics Extraliga U18 (CZE) 2012-2013

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Marek RůžičkaFHC Ocelari Trinec995141412
2.Daniel SchwambergerFIHC Písek9671344
3.Lukáš JašekRWHC Ocelari Trinec92797
4.Jan MandátFHC Dukla Jihlava844821
5.Alex PisarikDHC Ocelari Trinec715606
6.Lukáš JíchaFHC Dukla Jihlava8325120
7.Samuel OllenderFHC Vitkovice Steel63250-1
8.Lukáš AndělFHC Dukla Jihlava82350-2
9.Václav PašekFHC MOUNTFIELD514583
10.Filip ChlapíkFBili Tygri Liberec531424
11.Jiří UhlíkFHC Skoda Plzen431404
12.Tomas RubesFHC Energie Karlovy Vary822463
13.Jiří SeveraFHC Dukla Jihlava822402
14.Radek ProkešFHC MOUNTFIELD522441
15.Michal BeránekDBili Tygri Liberec5224312
16.Richard KristlFHC Skoda Plzen422481
17.Petr JanečekFRytíři Kladno322402
18.Ondřej ŠťávaDBili Tygri Liberec513425
19.Roman ČermákDHC Dukla Jihlava804462
20.Lukáš MotlochFHC Ocelari Trinec930325
21.Jakub SuchanFIHC Písek93038-3
22.Jiri SmejkalFHC MOUNTFIELD521314-4
23.Matus BelovicFBili Tygri Liberec521361
24.Petr HeiderDHC Ocelari Trinec9123165
25.Dominik KafkaFHC Vitkovice Steel612323
26.David MichelFHC Skoda Plzen412303
27.Jiří ČernochFHC Sparta Praha31236-1
28.Radim ReznicekFHC Verva Litvínov20332-2
29.Jan HolýDHC Skoda Plzen420282
30.Roman DymáčekFHC Kometa Group320220
31.Petr KrepelkaFRytíři Kladno22022-2
32.Šimon StránskýFHC Vitkovice Steel611240
33.Aleš KrátoškaFHC MOUNTFIELD511281
34.Jan HavelFHC Sparta Praha311262
35.Radim ZohornaFHC Kometa Group311201
36.Lukáš BlahaDHC Energie Karlovy Vary802264
37.Jakub ZborilDHC Kometa Group302281
38.Aleš MacháčekFPiráti Chomutov302202
39.Pavel JenysFHC Kometa Group302220
40.Jaroslaw LorekFHC Ocelari Trinec910100
41.Martin BenešFHC Skoda Plzen410114-1
42.Jiří HozákFHC Sparta Praha31014-2
43.Tadeáš KrálCHC Kometa Group310100
44.Václav CestrDPiráti Chomutov310101
45.Patrik KochDHC Kometa Group310114-1
46.Jakub KotalaFHC AZ Havířov 201021012-1
47.Jakub IlléšFHC Vitkovice Steel11010-2
48.Daniel KrenželokDHC Vitkovice Steel601110-4
49.Marek CharvatDHC Vitkovice Steel601112-1
50.Milan ŠvarcFHC Skoda Plzen40112-2
51.Tomáš DvořákDHC Energie Karlovy Vary401123
52.Libor HajekDHC Kometa Group301102
53.Jakub MeliškoDPiráti Chomutov30112-1
54.Patrik ŠtanclDHC Kometa Group301120
55.Petr MacháčekFPiráti Chomutov301141
56.Daniel KružíkFRytíři Kladno301121
57.Vaclav KrudencFHC Sparta Praha30110-2
58.František MatulaDRytíři Kladno30112-1
59.Dominik SynekFHC AZ Havířov 201020110-2
60.Lukáš BednářFHC AZ Havířov 2010201100
61.Tomáš AndrlíkDHC Skoda Plzen201122
62.Luboš AdamDHC Slavia Praha20110-2
63.Jakub OrságFHC AZ Havířov 201020110-1
64.Michal MandatDHC Dukla Jihlava80006-2
65.Jan MarcilisFIHC Písek70000-5
66.Ivan PuzičDHC Vitkovice Steel500021
67.Michal KutisDHC MOUNTFIELD50004-6
68.Dominik LakatošFBili Tygri Liberec5000181
69.Dominik MasinDHC Slavia Praha40008-4
70.Jakub VránaFHC Energie Karlovy Vary400001
71.Václav KrlišFHC Skoda Plzen40000-4
72.Daniel KlineckýDHC MOUNTFIELD400002
73.Zdeněk KrálFBili Tygri Liberec400020
74.Petr ČeslíkFHC Vitkovice Steel40004-1
75.Michal GeckoFBili Tygri Liberec40000-2
76.Patrik KadeřávekDHC Sparta Praha300000
77.Lukas LojkaFHC Sparta Praha300001
78.David SkleničkaDRytíři Kladno30002-3
79.Martin SvobodaFHC Sparta Praha30006-1
80.Vít ProcházkaDPiráti Chomutov300000
81.Jan DufekRWHC Kometa Group30000-1
82.Ondřej MiklišDHC Sparta Praha300000
83.Lukáš DouderaDRytíři Kladno30002-1
84.Luboš VacekDHC Sparta Praha300042
85.Jan WalterDHC Skoda Plzen300001
86.Adam ŠkutchanFHC Vitkovice Steel300040
87.Jan ProkopDHC Skoda Plzen300021
88.Marc ZajícFHC Slavia Praha20000-5
89.Vlastimil PospisilFHC Verva Litvínov200020
90.Filip DvořákFHC Kometa Group20000-1
91.Tomáš AndresCHC Slavia Praha20000-1
92.Martin SudaFHC Hvězda Praha20000-3
93.David WeitzFHC Verva Litvínov20000-4
94.Vojtěch BudíkDHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice20000-1
95.Karel ŠeflDHC Verva Litvínov20002-2
96.Robin GolaFHC AZ Havířov 201020004-1
97.Jakub HiermanDPiráti Chomutov20008-3
98.Jan ŠvejdaDHC Kometa Group200080
99.David ŠestákDHC Verva Litvínov20002-3
100.Marcel KottekDHC Slavia Praha20000-1
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 19 Sep 2019 |  Anton Popa  (F)
     
    CSM GalațiarrowSteaua Rangers
  2. 18 Sep 2019 |  Luca Biondi  (F)
     
    HC Bolzano AcademyarrowFassa Falcons
  3. 18 Sep 2019 |  Daniel Spimpolo  (D)
     
    HC Bolzano AcademyarrowFassa Falcons
  4. 18 Sep 2019 |  Martino Soracreppa  (C)
     
    unknownarrowFassa Falcons
  5. 18 Sep 2019 |  Denis Vasilenkov  (F)
     
    Lokomotiv OrshaarrowDnipro Kherson
  6. 18 Sep 2019 |  Zan Markic  (F)
     
    HK Triglav KranjarrowHDD Jesenice
  7. 17 Sep 2019 |  Nik Sirovnik  (F)
     
    EV LandshutarrowHDD Jesenice

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

The journey of hockey in Philippines

Past, present and future of a growning passion: Eurohockey meets Philippines national team captain Steven Füglister Read more»

Title is back to Sydney

Sydney Bears win AIHL as underdog Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj