Statistics Jr. A SM-Liiga 2012-2013

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Nico NybergFEspoo Blues127101766
2.Miika HeikkiläFHPK Hämeenlinna11781585
3.Arttu HeikkinenFKärpät Oulu1041014120
4.David StachFLukko Rauma104101422
5.Peter TiivolaFEspoo Blues12581366
6.Miro AaltonenFEspoo Blues8491346
7.Juuso IkonenFEspoo Blues103101305
8.Ville JärveläinenFHPK Hämeenlinna975126-3
9.Aleksi RutanenFEspoo Blues12661204
10.Mikko LahtelaFHPK Hämeenlinna105712149
11.Robert RoobaFEspoo Blues12551083
12.Santeri VuotiFHPK Hämeenlinna11461046
13.Niklas TikkinenFEspoo Blues12549167
14.Joni NikkoFLukko Rauma10628143
15.Niklas NäppiFLukko Rauma1053824
16.Aleksi SaarelaFLukko Rauma1026826
17.Krister MähönenFTPS Turku95274-5
18.Saku MäenalanenFKärpät Oulu5527181
19.Henrik HaapalaFTappara Tampere83474-1
20.Eetu KoskiFLukko Rauma73478-2
21.Petteri NikkiläDHPK Hämeenlinna1116720-1
22.Robert LeinoFHPK Hämeenlinna101672-2
23.Joona VaresFKärpät Oulu516741
24.Niklas SaloFTPS Turku907720
25.Sami AnttilaFKärpät Oulu551621
26.Miika FranssilaDHPK Hämeenlinna1124665
27.Ismo NikkinenRWHPK Hämeenlinna112462-1
28.Mikko RantanenFTPS Turku92464-3
29.Ville AhlgrenFEspoo Blues1215600
30.Hannu KuruFTPS Turku90664-5
31.Ville LeskinenFKärpät Oulu5066141
32.Atte KööpikkäFTappara Tampere8415120
33.Victor WestermarckDEspoo Blues1223561
34.Eetu KoivistoinenFEspoo Blues1223522
35.Joonas ValkonenDEspoo Blues10235164
36.Antonin RoutaFLukko Rauma823586
37.Elmeri EronenDTPS Turku91450-6
38.Juho TommilaDLukko Rauma9145164
39.Matias NiemeläinenFTappara Tampere814540
40.Otto RauhalaFTappara Tampere814501
41.Eetu-Ville ArkiomaaFHPK Hämeenlinna931463
42.Balazs SebokFKärpät Oulu531440
43.Christian BuchertFIFK Helsinki53146-1
44.Jere FribergFLukko Rauma10224272
45.Sami LaaksoFTappara Tampere8224180
46.Juuso SipolaFLukko Rauma722416-2
47.Janne PälveDKärpät Oulu522402
48.Michal KrištofFSport Vaasa322421
49.Robin SaariDEspoo Blues1213486
50.Juuso VainioDHPK Hämeenlinna1113445
51.Joona MontoFHPK Hämeenlinna1113422
52.Henri AllenDHPK Hämeenlinna1113425
53.Toni SuuronenFLukko Rauma9134120
54.Jesse PelamoFTappara Tampere81340-2
55.Vilho VirmavirtaDTappara Tampere81342-1
56.Nico FrimanFIFK Helsinki513467
57.Markus KorkiakoskiFKärpät Oulu51344-2
58.Sameli VenteläDHPK Hämeenlinna1104422
59.Anton OllikainenFHPK Hämeenlinna1104462
60.Elias KarvonenFTPS Turku93036-4
61.Aleksi SillanpääFLukko Rauma102134-2
62.Felix WestermarckFEspoo Blues1021303
63.Matias PulliFTPS Turku92136-6
64.Waltteri SelimgereiFTappara Tampere821300
65.Juha TarkkanenDIFK Helsinki521321
66.Rasmus RistolainenDTPS Turku52132-5
67.Thomas NykoppFIFK Helsinki2213203
68.Juho VirtanenFTPS Turku91232-7
69.Niklas FrimanFTPS Turku71232-3
70.Rasmus KulmalaFTPS Turku51234-4
71.Jori PakkanenDIFK Helsinki512341
72.Lasse ValliFIFK Helsinki512321
73.Joona HarjamaFKalPa Kuopio312341
74.Miro-Pekka SaarelainenFIFK Helsinki503326
75.Reko TornbergDKärpät Oulu503323
76.Mika IlvonenDEspoo Blues11202810
77.Oskari SiikiFTPS Turku92024-5
78.Leevi NiemenmaaDTappara Tampere82022-5
79.Teemu RautiainenFHPK Hämeenlinna120201
80.Mikko LehtonenDTPS Turku911216-2
81.Tuomas KoskinenFTappara Tampere711227-3
82.Henri TamminenFIFK Helsinki51122-1
83.Aleksi AinaliCIFK Helsinki51120-3
84.Markus JärveläFIFK Helsinki511242
85.Jonas ElolaFSport Vaasa311201
86.Robert VargaLWSport Vaasa31120-1
87.Eetu PatronenFKalPa Kuopio311221
88.Vladimír EmingerDKärpät Oulu1112270
89.Jan BlomqvistFEspoo Blues1202210-2
90.Eero RiikonenFLukko Rauma10022102
91.Atte SillanpääFLukko Rauma100222-1
92.Jarno PavenFTPS Turku902212-3
93.Tomi Iso-MustajärviFTappara Tampere80228-22
94.Ville KoskelaFTappara Tampere80220-3
95.Roope RepoDTappara Tampere802210-1
96.William MäkinenDJYP Jyväskylä602220
97.Valtteri ParikkaDKalPa Kuopio602212-8
98.Waltteri LehtonenLWJYP Jyväskylä502280
99.Aleksi MäkeläDKärpät Oulu50224-5
100.Tommi FinniläDIFK Helsinki502245
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 23 Feb 2020 |  Erol Kahraman  (G)
     
    Zeytinburnu Belediyesi SKarrowBuz Adamlar GSK
  2. 23 Feb 2020 |  Joakim Erdugan  (F)
     
    Tranås AIFarrowMelbourne Ice
  3. 23 Feb 2020 |  Benjamin Gavoille  (F)
     
    Adelaide AdrenalinearrowMelbourne Ice
  4. 22 Feb 2020 |  Brett Bulmer  (F)
     
    Nottingham PanthersarrowEHC Freiburg
  5. 21 Feb 2020 |  Levente Zsók  (F)
     
    CSM BrasovarrowCSM Brasov
  6. 21 Feb 2020 |  Dave MacQueen  (C)
     
    Dornbirner ECarrowCSM Brasov
  7. 21 Feb 2020 |  Ondrej Rusnak  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj