Statistics EBYSL 2012-2013

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Gergõ TóthFSapa Fehérvár AV19 U20524620
2.Jan MüllerRWOrli Znojmo523540
3.Tamas-Robert SarpatkiFSapa Fehérvár AV19 U20514520
4.Attila NemethFSapa Fehérvár AV19 U20531400
5.Marek SpacekFOrli Znojmo531440
6.Jakub FusekFOrli Znojmo522420
7.Lukáš NováčekFOrli Znojmo522460
8.Jure SotlarRWHDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana222400
9.Peter VinczeFSapa Fehérvár AV19 U20421300
10.Arnold VargaDSapa Fehérvár AV19 U20512300
11.Jaka ZdesarLWHDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana212300
12.Michal TeleszFOrli Znojmo503340
13.Frantisek NahodilFOrli Znojmo520240
14.Jiri TichyDOrli Znojmo511240
15.Milan KastnerFOrli Znojmo311200
16.Nik LahajnarFHD Mladi Jesenice211220
17.Aleš PelikánFOrli Znojmo510140
18.Gergely KorbulyDSapa Fehérvár AV19 U20510120
19.Csanad ErdelyFSapa Fehérvár AV19 U20410140
20.Matic KrivecDHDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana210140
21.Zan ZupanFHD Mladi Jesenice210100
22.Peter BizaljCHD Mladi Jesenice210120
23.Martin Balázs PillókFSapa Fehérvár AV19 U20501160
24.Attila ReiterDSapa Fehérvár AV19 U20501100
25.Ádám SofronFSapa Fehérvár AV19 U20501120
26.Bálint ÁrkovicsDSapa Fehérvár AV19 U20501100
27.Michael TheimerDOrli Znojmo501160
28.Ferenc KocsisFSapa Fehérvár AV19 U20401120
29.Gregor RezekFHDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana201100
30.Sebastijan HadzicCHD Mladi Jesenice201100
31.Denis RakovicDHD Mladi Jesenice201120
32.Luka OberstarDHDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana201140
33.Andraz KompolsekDHDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana201100
34.Michael SchejbalFOrli Znojmo201100
35.Urban SodjaFHD Mladi Jesenice201100
36.Jakub ValdFOrli Znojmo500000
37.Lukáš OdehnalDOrli Znojmo500060
38.Tomas MichalicaDOrli Znojmo500020
39.Dominik HloupyDOrli Znojmo500000
40.Jed RuskDSapa Fehérvár AV19 U205000100
41.Mate AranyDSapa Fehérvár AV19 U20500040
42.Robert IzsakFSapa Fehérvár AV19 U20500020
43.Jan HobzaDOrli Znojmo500040
44.Zbynek HorakFOrli Znojmo500000
45.Michal KacetlFOrli Znojmo500000
46.Jan KonarikDOrli Znojmo500020
47.Daniel SzaboFSapa Fehérvár AV19 U20400000
48.Mate PukliFSapa Fehérvár AV19 U20400000
49.Martin BukacekDOrli Znojmo400000
50.Szilard HamvaiFSapa Fehérvár AV19 U20300000
51.Laszlo PadosDSapa Fehérvár AV19 U20300000
52.Aron-Sandor ReiszFSapa Fehérvár AV19 U203000250
53.Oliver FritzLWLLZ Stmk. Süd - Graz99ers30000-1
54.Matiss GelazisDLLZ Stmk. Süd - Graz99ers300081
55.Levente LengyelDSapa Fehérvár AV19 U20300000
56.Jure StanDHD Mladi Jesenice200000
57.Nejc KozarDHD Mladi Jesenice200000
58.Anze DovicCHDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana200000
59.Aljaz UducLWHDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana200000
60.Vid JazbecFHD Mladi Jesenice200000
61.Luka KraigherDHD Mladi Jesenice200000
62.Tadej SnojRWHDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana200000
63.Ales JeklicDHD Mladi Jesenice200000
64.Klemen DrozgFHDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana200020
65.Anze TörökRWHD Mladi Jesenice200000
66.Nik HumarCHDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana200020
67.Nik TrudenRWHDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana200020
68.Aljosa CamdzicRWHD Mladi Jesenice200000
69.Ziga JensterleDHD Mladi Jesenice200000
70.Kristjan CeponDHDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana200000
71.Jure PodlesnikDHD Mladi Jesenice200000
72.Jure ZajcDHDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana200040
73.Robert CeroveckiFOrli Znojmo200000
74.Radovan HolubFOrli Znojmo200000
75.Martin FüriDSapa Fehérvár AV19 U20200000
76.Jaka PodrekarCHD Mladi Jesenice200040
77.Anze ZupancicDHD Mladi Jesenice200000
78.Vid HribljanLWHD Mladi Jesenice200000
79.Matic JeklicFHD Mladi Jesenice100000
80.Ziga KrasovecRWHD Mladi Jesenice100000
81.Rok KonciljaLWHDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana100020
82.Miha PesjakFHDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana100000
83.Mark CeponDHDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana100000
84.Timon MrzlikarDHDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana100000
85.Krisztian Pal SzaboFSapa Fehérvár AV19 U20100000
86.Bence KrauszFSapa Fehérvár AV19 U20100000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 16 Dec 2018 |  Ryan Merkley  (D)
     
    Guelph StormarrowPeterborough Petes
  2. 16 Dec 2018 |  Pavel Gogolev  (F)
     
    Peterborough PetesarrowGuelph Storm
  3. 16 Dec 2018 |  Joey Brennan  (F)
     
    HOGLY La Roche-sur-Yonarrowunknown
  4. 16 Dec 2018 |  Ricky Regala  (D)
     
    Did not playarrowSandvikens IK
  5. 16 Dec 2018 |  Jonathan Bourcier  (F)
     
    HOGLY La Roche-sur-Yonarrowunknown
  6. 16 Dec 2018 |  Philippe Pelletier-Leblanc  (F)
     
    HOGLY La Roche-sur-Yonarrowunknown
  7. 16 Dec 2018 |  Martin Pärna  (F)
     
    Vimmerby Hockeyarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Czechs eliminate Canada East, advance to semifinals

The Czech Republic will play for a medal after beating Canada East 4-2 in the final round-robin game at the 2018 World Junior A Challenge. Read more»

Russians finish first in WJAC round-robin standings

Russia has clinched first place in the round-robin portion of the World Junior A Challenge, defeating the United States of America by a score of 4-3 on Friday in Bonnyville, Alberta. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj