Statistics Frauen-Bundesliga 2011-2012

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Erin NormoreD/FMemmingen Indians1929103916
2.Lisa SchusterFESC Planegg2022113318
3.Franziska BuschFOSC Berlin-Schöneberg202162730
4.Julia ZornFESC Planegg2016102616
5.Kathleen SmithDMemmingen Indians161312258
6.Monika BittnerFESC Planegg209162536
7.Anja ScheyttFOSC Berlin-Schöneberg209152444
8.Susann GötzFOSC Berlin-Schöneberg201292120
9.Andrea LanzlFEC Bergkamener Bären19129212
10.Kerstin SpielbergerFESC Planegg10119206
11.Ronja JenikeDESC Planegg192171912
12.Sophie KratzerFESC Planegg17117184
13.Marie DelarbreFMemmingen Indians188101826
14.Kathrin LehmannFESC Planegg9711186
15.Bettina EversFESC Planegg1698178
16.Nina KamenikFOSC Berlin-Schöneberg1487154
17.Nicole SchmittenFEC Bergkamener Bären18691528
18.Manuela AnwanderLWESC Planegg114111514
19.Julia SeitzFMemmingen Indians1867138
20.Monika PinkFESC Planegg20581324
21.Susanne FellnerDMemmingen Indians2049138
22.Jenny FriedeFOSC Berlin-Schöneberg2049138
23.Kira KandersFEC Bergkamener Bären18571212
24.Laura KlugeFOSC Berlin-Schöneberg1639128
25.Miriam PokopecFMemmingen Indians1964108
26.Antje SabautzkiFMemmingen Indians19551039
27.Shannon CoffeyFESC Planegg555102
28.Daria GleissnerDMemmingen Indians18461012
29.Sandra RumswinkelFEC Bergkamener Bären1146108
30.Sabina FlorianFEC Bergkamener Bären1845941
31.Julia GemsjägerDMemmingen Indians2027920
32.Anna-Maria FiegertDESC Planegg13279
33.Yvonne RothemundRDESC Planegg17189
34.Michelle GrunewaldFEC Bergkamener Bären1753810
35.Chantal SchneidereitFEC Bergkamener Bären165382
36.Nina ZiegenhalsDEC Bergkamener Bären2044822
37.Michelle LübbertFEC Bergkamener Bären154486
38.Vanessa GasdeFOSC Berlin-Schöneberg2035812
39.Haruka TakashimaFOSC Berlin-Schöneberg203584
40.Bernadette KarpfFESC Planegg13268
41.Rebecca GraeveDEC Bergkamener Bären83476
42.Larissa SwikullFMemmingen Indians144262
43.Britta SchröderDEC Bergkamener Bären2015622
44.Johanna Vuille-dit-BilleDOSC Berlin-Schöneberg1806622
45.Tanja EisenschmidDMemmingen Indians1032520
46.Sarah KazubekFEC Bergkamener Bären532516
47.Mona PötzschDEC Bergkamener Bären2014510
48.Dana ReimannDOSC Berlin-Schöneberg140558
49.Luisa BruggerFMemmingen Indians122240
50.Kathrin FringDOSC Berlin-Schöneberg2013424
51.Jessica HammerlDESC Planegg1613422
52.Claudia WeltermannDEC Bergkamener Bären161348
53.Jenaca GermynDESC Planegg41346
54.Anne BartschDOSC Berlin-Schöneberg1821316
55.Jacqueline JanzenFMemmingen Indians32134
56.Lena Kartheininger DMemmingen Indians2012312
57.Saskia SelzerFMemmingen Indians191232
58.Katja-Lisa EngelFESC Planegg3123
59.Maike HankeFEC Bergkamener Bären1803316
60.Jennifer WieserDEC Bergkamener Bären1803322
61.Johanna WinterFMemmingen Indians202022
62.Saskia FrankeFOSC Berlin-Schöneberg82020
63.Lara FischerFOSC Berlin-Schöneberg151128
64.Theresa WagnerDESC Planegg3112
65.Angela KohnleFMemmingen Indians2002210
66.Carina BitzerDMemmingen Indians200224
67.Ines StrohmairDESC Planegg17022
68.Alena HahnDEC Bergkamener Bären1810125
69.Anna GemsjägerFMemmingen Indians200110
70.Grit SentekDOSC Berlin-Schöneberg120118
71.Luana SardinaFOSC Berlin-Schöneberg60114
72.Jessica NoltingFEC Bergkamener Bären40115
73.Muriel ScheuerleinDOSC Berlin-Schöneberg30114
74.Sandra KottFOSC Berlin-Schöneberg20110
75.Katharina OertelDMemmingen Indians90002
76.Paula NixFOSC Berlin-Schöneberg70002
77.Irene HeiseDOSC Berlin-Schöneberg60006
78.Anja RamajzlDOSC Berlin-Schöneberg40000
79.Tatjana VoigtDOSC Berlin-Schöneberg40002
80.Jennifer GartnerFOSC Berlin-Schöneberg30000
81.Melanie HäringerFMemmingen Indians20000
82.Sinja PauratDOSC Berlin-Schöneberg20000
83.Celine BreiteFOSC Berlin-Schöneberg20000
84.Valerie OffermannFEC Bergkamener Bären20002
85.Miriam KresseDOSC Berlin-Schöneberg00000
86.Nina KorffFEC Bergkamener Bären00000
87.Meike ZöpnekFEC Bergkamener Bären00000
88.Jasmin SchebitzFEC Bergkamener Bären00000
89.Elena KönigDESC Planegg165
90.Eva ByszioFERC Ingolstadt
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 12 Dec 2017 |  Akim Aliu  (F)
     
    Atlanta GladiatorsarrowHC´05 Banská Bystrica
  2. 12 Dec 2017 |  Erol Kahraman  (G)
     
    Did not playarrowKoç Üniversitesi İstanbul
  3. 12 Dec 2017 |  Jeffrey Grace  (F)
     
    unknownarrowBaskent Yildizlari Buz SK
  4. 12 Dec 2017 |  Stephen Daniel Ghent  (F)
     
    unknownarrowBaskent Yildizlari Buz SK
  5. 12 Dec 2017 |  Nathaniel Andrew White  (F)
     
    unknownarrowBaskent Yildizlari Buz SK
  6. 12 Dec 2017 |  Neil Krell  (F)
     
    unknownarrowBaskent Yildizlari Buz SK
  7. 12 Dec 2017 |  Ivan Khonchev  (D)
     
    MHK DmitrovarrowNarmanspor Kulübü

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Russia Wins Group A With 3-2 Win Over Swiss

Russia has secured first place in Group A and a bye to the semifinals after beating Switzerland 3-2 in the final day of preliminary round action at the World Junior A Challenge. ... Read more»

Canada East Avoids Collapse With 4-3 Win Over Swiss

Canada East survived a deadly comeback by Switzerland to win their first game at the World Junior A Challenge by a score of 4-3. Read more»

© Copyright 2017 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj