Statistics Russian Championship (women) 2011-2012

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Olga SosinaFHC SKIF Nizhny Novgorod2943317442
2.Yuliya KarpovaDHC Agidel Ufa
3.Yulia LavelinaDHC Fakel
4.Inna DyubanokDHC Tornado
5.Yevgeniya ShutovaDHC SKIF Nizhny Novgorod
6.Alina KutumovaFHC Agidel Ufa
7.Yekaterina LebedevaFHC Fakel
8.Svetlana TkachyovaDHC Tornado
9.Elvira MarkovaDHC SKIF Nizhny Novgorod
10.Elina MitrofanovaFHC Agidel Ufa
11.Dariya NiteyskayaFHC Fakel
12.Galina SkibaFHC Tornado
13.Anna FaginaD/FHC Spartak-Mercury Ekaterinburg
14.Yekaterina MakarovaFHC Agidel Ufa
15.Olga PetukhovaDHC Fakel
16.Oxana OstaninaDHC Spartak-Mercury Ekaterinburg
17.Polina BlotarevaDHC Spartak-Mercury Ekaterinburg
18.Guzel VasikovaFHC Agidel Ufa
19.Natalia PuzikovaDHC Fakel
20.Yekaterina AnaninaFHC Fakel
21.Anna PadyanovaDHC Spartak-Mercury Ekaterinburg
22.Emma GanievaFHC Agidel Ufa
23.Yekaterina SkorodumovaFHC Fakel
24.Jenni HiirikoskiDHC SKIF Nizhny Novgorod
25.Alyona LevenskikhDHC Spartak-Mercury Ekaterinburg
26.Anna PuzyrevskayaFHC Agidel Ufa
27.Yelena TimofeevaDHC Fakel
28.Karoliina RantamäkiFHC SKIF Nizhny Novgorod
29.Alyona KhalimovaDHC Spartak-Mercury Ekaterinburg
30.Nadezhda ModinaFHC Agidel Ufa
31.Lyubov VafinaFHC Fakel
32.Jana KapustovaD/FHC Tornado
33.Irina KuzevanovaDHC Spartak-Mercury Ekaterinburg
34.Diana AbdulinaDHC Lokomotiv-Energiya Krasnoyarsk
35.Yuliya VasyukovaFHC Fakel
36.Nicol CupkovaFHC Agidel Ufa
37.Alexandra TsirkunovaDHC Spartak-Mercury Ekaterinburg
38.Marina AlexeyevaDHC Lokomotiv-Energiya Krasnoyarsk
39.Anastasiya VedernikovaFHC Fakel
40.Kristina PetrovskayaDHC Tornado
41.Anastasiya ArtemchukFHC Spartak-Mercury Ekaterinburg
42.Natalya KatrenkoFHC Lokomotiv-Energiya Krasnoyarsk
43.Tatyana LeushinaDHC Fakel
44.Zoya PoluninaDHC Tornado
45.Yevgeniya MokhovaFHC Spartak-Mercury Ekaterinburg
46.Mariya KirilenkoFHC Lokomotiv-Energiya Krasnoyarsk
47.Varvara ManuylovaFHC Fakel
48.Yekaterina NikolayevaDHC Tornado
49.Landish NurgalievaFHC Spartak-Mercury Ekaterinburg
50.Irina KorotkovaFHC Lokomotiv-Energiya Krasnoyarsk
51.Ekaterina AnisimovaFHC Fakel
52.Melissa JaquesFHC Tornado
53.Xenia NovikovaFHC Spartak-Mercury Ekaterinburg
54.Xeniya KosenokFHC Lokomotiv-Energiya Krasnoyarsk
55.Viktoria ChmyrikovaDHC Tornado
56.Yuliya NikolaevaFHC Spartak-Mercury Ekaterinburg
57.Yuliya KoshevayaDHC Lokomotiv-Energiya Krasnoyarsk
58.Maria ShepelinskayaFHC Tornado
59.Angelika YegorovaFHC Spartak-Mercury Ekaterinburg
60.Valeriya KuznetsovaDHC Lokomotiv-Energiya Krasnoyarsk
61.Anastasia MysinaFHC Tornado
62.Svetlana MikhalyovaFHC Spartak-Mercury Ekaterinburg
63.Oxana LyskovaDHC Lokomotiv-Energiya Krasnoyarsk
64.Svetlana KolmykovaFHC Tornado
65.Yelena GustomesovaFHC Spartak-Mercury Ekaterinburg
66.Anastasiya MishlanovaFHC Lokomotiv-Energiya Krasnoyarsk
67.Xenia BaibakovaFHC Fakel
68.Tatyana TonkovaFHC Spartak-Mercury Ekaterinburg
69.Kristina NizovtsevaFHC Lokomotiv-Energiya Krasnoyarsk
70.Natalya KovalyovaFHC Tornado
71.Anastasiya LegkodukhFHC Spartak-Mercury Ekaterinburg
72.Karina OvcharenkoFHC Lokomotiv-Energiya Krasnoyarsk
73.Lilit KaroyanFHC Agidel Ufa
74.Alexandra SatsukFHC Spartak-Mercury Ekaterinburg
75.Yelena MalinovskayaFHC Lokomotiv-Energiya Krasnoyarsk
76.Elin HolmlövFHC Tornado
77.Larisa TeplyginaDHC SKIF Nizhny Novgorod
78.Yekaterina TsygankovaFHC Spartak-Mercury Ekaterinburg
79.Tatyana PolevkinaFHC Lokomotiv-Energiya Krasnoyarsk
80.Danijela RundqvistFHC Tornado
81.Yelena SilinaFHC SKIF Nizhny Novgorod
82.Alyona AndryuschenkoDHC Agidel Ufa
83.Alexandra PopovaDHC Lokomotiv-Energiya Krasnoyarsk
84.Frida NevalainenDHC SKIF Nizhny Novgorod
85.Anastasia SmirnovaDHC SKIF Nizhny Novgorod
86.Anna ShibanovaDHC Agidel Ufa
87.Yekaterina ZakharovaFHC Agidel Ufa
88.Kristina SherstyukFHC Lokomotiv-Energiya Krasnoyarsk
89.Yelena GuslistayaFHC SKIF Nizhny Novgorod
90.Stephanie MiguelFHC Agidel Ufa
91.Margarita SlobodkinaDHC Lokomotiv-Energiya Krasnoyarsk
92.Maria PechnikovaDHC SKIF Nizhny Novgorod
93.Nadezhda ShiryayevaFHC SKIF Nizhny Novgorod
94.Sara O’TooleFHC Agidel Ufa
95.Natalya StusFHC Lokomotiv-Energiya Krasnoyarsk
96.Tatiana SotnikovaFHC SKIF Nizhny Novgorod
97.Tatiana KitayevaFHC SKIF Nizhny Novgorod
98.Tatyana ShibanovaFHC Agidel Ufa
99.Alexandra VovrushkoFHC Lokomotiv-Energiya Krasnoyarsk
100.Alexandra KapustinaDHC SKIF Nizhny Novgorod
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Czech Republic wins Karjala Tournament

The Czechs wins the first EHT tournament of the season after three straight wins Read more»

Long serving Welshman reaches 1000 games

October 26th was a momentous day for a long serving Sheffield Steeler , Jonathan Phillips as he recorded his 1000th EIHL game. He is the first player to have reached this milestone. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj