Statistics Kazakhstan Cup 2011-2012

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Evgeny LyapunovFGornyak Rudny4551000
2.Vasily GorbovoyFHK Astana535800
3.Alexei PichkalevFHK Astana526820
4.Mikhail PlugarevFHK Almaty525700
5.Grigory TukhtarovFHK Almaty542600
6.Aleksandr ObukhovFGornyak Rudny442600
7.Vadim YermolayevFBarys-2 Astana533600
8.Maxim KhudyakovFBarys-2 Astana533600
9.Sergei ZavodovskyDHK Almaty533620
10.Andrei OgorodnikovFErtis Pavlodar515600
11.Andrei BordyugFHK Almaty532500
12.Kirill MakarovFArlan Kokshetau532500
13.Ilya AkolzinFHK Almaty532500
14.Dmitri MarkelovFArlan Kokshetau523520
15.Aleksei VorontsovFBarys-2 Astana514500
16.Sergei BanashkovFArlan Kokshetau514500
17.Yevgeny RymarevFBarys-2 Astana414520
18.Vyacheslav TokarevFSary Arka Karaganda414500
19.Maxim VolkovFSary Arka Karaganda522400
20.Andrei TroschinskiCErtis Pavlodar522400
21.Anton DubininLWSary Arka Karaganda422420
22.Ilgiz NurievFSary Arka Karaganda513400
23.Vyacheslav MushtaevFArlan Kokshetau513400
24.Stanislav BasovFErtis Pavlodar513400
25.Ilya SereginFHK Almaty513420
26.Jonathan ShupakFHK Almaty513400
27.Evgeny AntonovFBeybarys Atyrau413400
28.Danil LisyFHK Astana530300
29.Aleksei PetushkovFErtis Pavlodar530300
30.Rustam YesirkenovFErtis Pavlodar430300
31.Daniyar AkhmetovDBarys-2 Astana521300
32.Alexei DemakovDArlan Kokshetau521300
33.Sergei YakovenkoDSary Arka Karaganda521320
34.Almaz TleubayevFKazzinc Torpedo-2 Ust-Kamenogorsk421300
35.Edijs BrahmanisFSary Arka Karaganda421300
36.Vladislav ElakovCArlan Kokshetau421300
37.Grigory MyakishD/FArystan Temirtau321300
38.Nikolay ZarzhytskyCErtis Pavlodar512300
39.Ben O’ConnorDSary Arka Karaganda512320
40.Vladimirs MamonovsLWSary Arka Karaganda412300
41.Alexander ZubkovFBeybarys Atyrau312300
42.Maxim SharifyanovFBeybarys Atyrau312300
43.Ivan MaximkinDSary Arka Karaganda503340
44.Danil PilyuginFGornyak Rudny503300
45.Andrei KiselevDSary Arka Karaganda503300
46.Maxim BlinovDErtis Pavlodar403320
47.Petr KabanovDHK Astana520200
48.Dmitri UchaykinFErtis Pavlodar520200
49.Alexei ObukhovFArystan Temirtau420200
50.Dmitri BelkinFKazzinc Torpedo-2 Ust-Kamenogorsk420200
51.Rinat OmarbekovFGornyak Rudny320200
52.Daniyar KhasenovFBarys-2 Astana511200
53.Ramil SaifullinLWSary Arka Karaganda511200
54.Nikita SmirnovFSary Arka Karaganda511200
55.Andrei SpiridonovFBarys-2 Astana511200
56.Mikhail SavelevFHK Astana511200
57.Ilya DubrovinFArlan Kokshetau511200
58.Ilya SolarevFErtis Pavlodar511200
59.Pavel DumaFSary Arka Karaganda511200
60.Dmitri NagornykhRWArystan Temirtau411200
61.Sergei PalkinFArystan Temirtau411200
62.Kirill SavitskyFKazzinc Torpedo-2 Ust-Kamenogorsk411200
63.Yuri ZherikhovDArystan Temirtau411200
64.Maxim OrlovCSary Arka Karaganda411200
65.Alexander ArkhipovFArystan Temirtau411200
66.Pavel GlotovFArystan Temirtau411200
67.Donatas KumeliauskasFArystan Temirtau411220
68.Roman TeslyukDBeybarys Atyrau411200
69.Tadas KumeliauskasCArystan Temirtau411200
70.Evgeny ZhdanovFBeybarys Atyrau411200
71.Evgeny ErgerFGornyak Rudny311200
72.Dmitri KokorevRDSary Arka Karaganda502220
73.Nikita KovzalovFHK Almaty502200
74.Evgeny MazuninDHK Astana502200
75.Pavel ZhilinFArlan Kokshetau502200
76.Dmitri ShishloDHK Astana502220
77.Pavel FilipenkoDGornyak Rudny502200
78.Eldar NazhmutdinovFSary Arka Karaganda402200
79.Sergei GubinDErtis Pavlodar402260
80.Andrei ErshovLDArystan Temirtau402200
81.Ruslan KursakbayevDKazzinc Torpedo-2 Ust-Kamenogorsk402200
82.Alexander DolishnyaRDBeybarys Atyrau302200
83.Ilya KovzalovFHK Almaty510100
84.Vitaly SivokonDArlan Kokshetau510140
85.Vadim StrelchukFArlan Kokshetau510100
86.Branislav FabryLWErtis Pavlodar510100
87.Aleksandr ZozulyaDBarys-2 Astana510100
88.Maxim SakharovDHK Astana510100
89.Dmitri LevinskyRWErtis Pavlodar510100
90.Denis KozyrevFArlan Kokshetau410120
91.Daniil PopovichFGornyak Rudny410100
92.Yuri MogilnikovFBeybarys Atyrau410100
93.Vyacheslav TryasunovDBeybarys Atyrau410100
94.Vitaly LitvinovDGornyak Rudny410100
95.Alexander MayerFSary Arka Karaganda310100
96.Nikita ShestakovFSary Arka Karaganda310100
97.Alexander KhramkovFErtis Pavlodar310120
98.Alexander AndrusovichFKazzinc Torpedo-2 Ust-Kamenogorsk310100
99.Igor DenisenkoFGornyak Rudny310100
100.Evgeny EmelyanenkoDArystan Temirtau310120
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 20 Apr 2019 |  Gianluca Balla  (F)
     
    Crocodiles HamburgarrowExa Icefighters Leipzig
  2. 20 Apr 2019 |  Fabian Voit  (F)
     
    ERC Sonthofenarrowunknown
  3. 20 Apr 2019 |  Jonas Schlenker  (F)
     
    ERC Sonthofenarrowunknown
  4. 20 Apr 2019 |  Petr Sinagl  (F)
     
    ERC Sonthofenarrowunknown
  5. 20 Apr 2019 |  Roman Steiger  (G)
     
    ERC Sonthofenarrowunknown
  6. 20 Apr 2019 |  Franz Mangold  (F)
     
    ERC Sonthofenarrowunknown
  7. 20 Apr 2019 |  Martin Frolik  (F)
     
    ERC Sonthofenarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Women’s World Cup 2019 - USA make it Olympic and Worlds double

The USA took gold in Finland last week, with the host nation taking Silver after an impressive semi final victory over Canada who took Bronze smashing the Russians 7-0. Read below for more details of the nail biting final that went ... Read more»

Women’s World Cup 2019 - Sweden crash out of top flight

Sweden’s women’s team has hit an all time low and will be playing in the Division 1 competition next year after only winning one game in this year’s championship. Read on to see how the disaster unfolded. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj