Statistics KHL 2009-2010

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Denis AbdullinFAmur Khabarovsk2116714-8
2.Ramzi AbidLWTraktor Chelyabinsk33381136-2
3.Dmitry AfanasenkovLWLokomotiv Yaroslavl5013122526-3
4.Daniyar AkhmetovDBarys Astana000000
5.Alexei AkifyevLWSibir Novosibirsk377916534
6.Sergei AkimovFAmur Khabarovsk200020
7.Alexander AksyonenkoDAmur Khabarovsk49661284-11
8.Yury AlexandrovDSeverstal Cherepovets5661521564
9.Viktor AlexandrovRWTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod55111425348
10.Konstantin AlexeyevDSibir Novosibirsk3824616-2
11.Nikita AlexeyevRWAk Bars Kazan3311214-4
12.Yaroslav AlshevskyFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk111201
13.Jonas AnderssonRWDinamo Minsk307132012-5
14.Sergei AndronovRWLada Togliatti5210122226-3
15.Viktor AndrushenkoFDinamo Minsk70110-1
16.Vitaly AnikeyenkoDLokomotiv Yaroslavl52711185010
17.Mikhail AnisinFSibir Novosibirsk4714132712-13
18.Girts AnkipansFDinamo Riga5281523308
19.Sergei AnshakovLWCSKA Moskva342354-6
20.Vladimir AntipinRDBarys Astana22033262
21.Vladimir AntipovLWSalavat Yulayev Ufa561120314613
22.Oleg AntonenkoLWAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg3713821121
23.Andrei AntonovDDinamo Minsk22156320
24.Sergei ArekaevRWAmur Khabarovsk3911102152-7
25.Denis ArkhipovRWNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk55141529480
26.Tyler ArnasonCDinamo Riga26471163
27.Zakhar ArzamastsevDMetallurg Novokuznetsk211122-3
28.Vitaly AtyushovLDMetallurg Magnitogorsk49518234512
29.Yegor AverinFAvangard Omsk5313619285
30.Alexander AvtsinFDynamo Moskva30369106
31.Anton BabchukDAvangard Omsk49913223617
32.Yury BabenkoCHK MVD Balashikha355510263
33.Alexei BadyukovLWAk Bars Kazan50961534-1
34.Rustam BakhriddinovDVityaz Chekhov39088102-10
35.Mikhail BalandinDAtlant Moscow Oblast55513182817
36.Maxim BalmochnykhRWDinamo Minsk50110-2
37.Ivan BarankaRDSpartak Moskva5510223256-1
38.Nikolai BardinLWSeverstal Cherepovets525182324-3
39.Andrei BashkoDDinamo Minsk60110-2
40.Rafael BatyrshinDVityaz Chekhov48347641
41.Denis BayevDSpartak Moskva30336280
42.Jaroslav BednářRWTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod5314203440-10
43.Ruben BeguntsFCSKA Moskva700025-1
44.Oleg BelkinLWAmur Khabarovsk000000
45.Sergei BelokonFVityaz Chekhov34861412-11
46.Georgy BelousovFVityaz Chekhov35461020-10
47.Nikolai BelovDNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk454711261
48.Oleg BelovRWMetallurg Novokuznetsk2317810-6
49.Anton BelovDAvangard Omsk39110114812
50.Vyacheslav BelovDAvangard Omsk39257149
51.Yevgeny BelukhinFLada Togliatti35551020-10
52.Vadim BerdnikovFVityaz Chekhov54112536600
53.Maxim BerezinDNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk500021
54.Alexander BerkutovDSpartak Moskva35189421
55.Sergei BernatskyDNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk5011011625
56.Ruslan BernikovRWAmur Khabarovsk90114-3
57.Armands BērziņšCDinamo Riga2211222-3
58.Vladimir BessonovFSibir Novosibirsk10000-2
59.Ilshat BilalovDAmur Khabarovsk3603312-9
60.Yevgeny BiryukovDMetallurg Magnitogorsk561672214
61.Miroslav BlatakDSalavat Yulayev Ufa55512171833
62.Viktor BobrovLWVityaz Chekhov45891726-12
63.Denis BodrovDAtlant Moscow Oblast121016-2
64.Yevgeny BodrovCLada Togliatti55817252610
65.Alexander BogdanovDMetallurg Novokuznetsk90002-3
66.Nikolai BogomolovDVityaz Chekhov50000-3
67.Alexander BoikovDHK MVD Balashikha441910784
68.Alexander BoikovLWSibir Novosibirsk5616213750-9
69.Evgeny BolyakinDSpartak Moskva1300020
70.Alexei BondarevDAvangard Omsk46134787
71.Radek BonkCLokomotiv Yaroslavl702261
72.Aleksandr BorovkovFDinamo Minsk411220
73.Igor BortnikovFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk122024-5
74.Josef BoumedienneLDDinamo Minsk1707730-5
75.Pavel BoychenkoRWTraktor Chelyabinsk56181230681
76.Pavel BrendlFTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod5127103767-9
77.Sergei BrylinCSKA St. Petersburg56812203210
78.Alexander BudkinDTraktor Chelyabinsk4534720-8
79.Roberts BukartsFDinamo Riga3234741
80.Anton BukhankoDMetallurg Magnitogorsk100020
81.Vladislav BulinLDMetallurg Magnitogorsk477613974
82.Jan BulisCAtlant Moscow Oblast562518436823
83.Alexander BumaginFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk518132128-4
84.Yevgeny BumaginFMetallurg Novokuznetsk56461032-9
85.Vyacheslav BuravchikovDAk Bars Kazan3533626-3
86.Anton BurdasovFTraktor Chelyabinsk210004-9
87.Nikolai BushuyevFAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg531392258-3
88.Evgeny BusyginDCSKA Moskva1300020
89.Anton ButLWSKA St. Petersburg5619928302
90.Alexander ButurlinRWSpartak Moskva564111516-1
91.Dmitry BykovRDAtlant Moscow Oblast54414184617
92.Ivan BykovFHK MVD Balashikha40000-2
93.Petr CajanekFSKA St. Petersburg522120417419
94.Leos CermakFSibir Novosibirsk511314271186
95.Maxim ChelyshevDVityaz Chekhov10000-1
96.Alexander ChernikovFLada Togliatti567152224-18
97.Pavel ChernovFAtlant Moscow Oblast141124-3
98.Mikhail ChernovDSibir Novosibirsk51691551-9
99.Dmitri ChernykhRWLada Togliatti4617814-11
100.Alexander ChiglintsevFSalavat Yulayev Ufa200001
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 12 Dec 2017 |  Akim Aliu  (F)
     
    Atlanta GladiatorsarrowHC´05 Banská Bystrica
  2. 12 Dec 2017 |  Erol Kahraman  (G)
     
    Did not playarrowKoç Üniversitesi İstanbul
  3. 12 Dec 2017 |  Jeffrey Grace  (F)
     
    unknownarrowBaskent Yildizlari Buz SK
  4. 12 Dec 2017 |  Stephen Daniel Ghent  (F)
     
    unknownarrowBaskent Yildizlari Buz SK
  5. 12 Dec 2017 |  Nathaniel Andrew White  (F)
     
    unknownarrowBaskent Yildizlari Buz SK
  6. 12 Dec 2017 |  Neil Krell  (F)
     
    unknownarrowBaskent Yildizlari Buz SK
  7. 12 Dec 2017 |  Ivan Khonchev  (D)
     
    MHK DmitrovarrowNarmanspor Kulübü

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Russia Wins Group A With 3-2 Win Over Swiss

Russia has secured first place in Group A and a bye to the semifinals after beating Switzerland 3-2 in the final day of preliminary round action at the World Junior A Challenge. ... Read more»

Canada East Avoids Collapse With 4-3 Win Over Swiss

Canada East survived a deadly comeback by Switzerland to win their first game at the World Junior A Challenge by a score of 4-3. Read more»

© Copyright 2017 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj