Statistics Pervaya Liga 2008-2009

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Alexander AndrusovichFKristall Berdsk10880189872
2.Nikita DvurechenskyFDynamo-2 Moskva66572582118
3.Konstantin PolyakovFHK Sarov7940387846
4.Maxim ZyuzyakinLWLokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl702750771661
5.Arsen AkhmetovFHK Sarov79383472138
6.Anton BureninFMetallurg Mednogorsk703733709122
7.Rafael GarayevFHK Chelny7642276924
8.Vyacheslav SadovnikovFDizel-2 Penza6826406652
9.Grigory TukhtarovFKapitan-2 Stupino523034643213
10.Dmitri OrlovFSeverstal-2 Cherepovets6027376470
11.Sergei SalnikovFSalavat Yulayev-24228356354
12.Alexander ToryanikFHK Belgorod-271352661141
13.Evgeny StepulevFYugra-Universitet5433286142
14.Oleg SamoilovFDizel-2 Penza7028336140
15.Timur NurgalievFSokol Novocheboksarsk6926356126
16.Vladislav SokolovFTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk5422396178
17.Yuri ZhuravlevDShakhtyor Prokopyevsk7526346074
18.Andrei GolyshevFTorpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod184260
19.Sergei SukharevFHK Tambov322759
20.Pavel KatrichRWHK Tambov282957
21.Vitaly KamenevCSalavat Yulayev-25224335754
22.Artur NasyrovFHK Chelny72193857147
23.Igor UshakovFKrylia Sovetov-26124325626
24.Sergei MazurinFDizel-2 Penza6830255554
25.Alexei KlimantovCKedr Novouralsk5618375540
26.Evgeny ZhdanovFGornyak Rudny4817385550
27.Pavel PopovFKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky5430245446
28.Dmitri NagornykhRWKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky5426285456
29.Artur SadriyevFAk Bars-2 Kazan5624305447
30.Mikhail LatyshevFHK Tambov223254
31.Kirill IvashkinFHK Tambov262753
32.Anton ZhukovFTHK Tver7424295364
33.Andrei LogvinovFHK Tambov213253
34.Evgeny IkonnikovCKedr Novouralsk5320335330
35.Artyom OvchinnikovFDizel-2 Penza6028245222
36.Yuri KhlychevFOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk7633185166
37.Sergei NalisinFHK Chelny8027245188
38.Anton NaumenkoFHK Sarov7924275166
39.Mikhail ZheleznovFCSKA-2 Moskva6724275193
40.Alexei YefimovFKrylia Sovetov-24028225071
41.Alexander BurmistrovFAk Bars-2 Kazan3425255054
42.Alexei MalyshevFKedr Novouralsk5223275074
43.Sergei YavinFHK Chelny7921295036
44.Alexei KolbinFHK Tambov193150
45.Alexei SynkovFHK Tambov173350
46.Mikhail ChurekovFKedr Novouralsk5629204962
47.Denis YachmenevLWTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk4929204948
48.Pavel KorepanovFKedr Novouralsk5622274922
49.Denis GolubevFAk Bars-2 Kazan5322274932
50.Alexander SelyaninFLada-2 Togliatti71212849106
51.Daniil KaskovFAutomobilist-2 Ekaterinburg5421284958
52.Grigory KryuchkovFKedr Novouralsk5518314918
53.Pavel ApalikovFKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky511633496
54.Alexander StreltsovFAutomobilist-2 Ekaterinburg5434144826
55.Andrei MashkovFBuran Voronezh6529194854
56.Alexander UtrobinFOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk7227214850
57.Stanislav TsitsarovFSokol Novocheboksarsk5923244758
58.Dmitry ParshenkovFHK Sarov7921264772
59.Mikhail SherstyukovDTorpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod143347
60.Vitaly ArdashevFOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk8032144668
61.German MikhailovFHK MVD-26819274622
62.Pavel LymarevFMechel-2 Chelyabinsk5618284632
63.Nikita LevanovFNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk502322452221
64.Vasili ProkhorovFKrylia Sovetov-27220254586
65.Roman MironikhinFNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk62192645708
66.Ivan PudovFKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky5219264573
67.Ivan BondarenkoFYugra-Universitet5073845104
68.Mikhail AnisimovFHK Tambov271744
69.Denis KurepanovFSalavat Yulayev-25222224422
70.Nikolai FurashovFHK Sarov7220244430
71.Maxim AkhmetzyanovFSokol Novocheboksarsk8418264442
72.Ilya BrenevFHK MVD-26718264457
73.Ansel GalimovFNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk681628448115
74.Dmitri RadchukFTorpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod291342
75.Airat ZiazovCNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk422220425417
76.Daniil YerdakovFMechel-2 Chelyabinsk5020224228
77.Shamil FattakhovFNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk651626422413
78.Yuri ZherikhovDKedr Novouralsk49123042103
79.Vitaly NikolaevFKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky5411314226
80.Andrei RukinFKapitan-2 Stupino53251641245
81.Roman VafinFGazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg4024174150
82.Mikhail RomanychevFTorpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod241741
83.Kirill OrlenkoFDizel-2 Penza4823184194
84.Ivan LikhotnikovFKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky479324178
85.Andrei SalnikovFSokol Novocheboksarsk3623174010
86.Alexei SavinovFSokol Novocheboksarsk84211940124
87.Artem GarifullinFLokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl702020401814
88.Maxim GusarovFSokol Novocheboksarsk6719214046
89.Renat MukhanovFProgress Glazov741822404412
90.Mikhail YakovlevFOktan Perm5518224028
91.Evgeny LyapunovFGornyak Rudny4818224030
92.Alexander VelichinskyFOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk8017234038
93.Andrei BabushkinFSputnik-2 Nizhny Tagil4716244092
94.Andrei AntonenkoFDizel-2 Penza7715254042
95.Nikita SmirnovFAvangard-2 Omsk5015254022
96.Dmitry PetryukFGazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg4115254046
97.Vasily StreltsovFAutomobilist-2 Ekaterinburg5510304064
98.Timur RasulovDAk Bars-2 Kazan8073340100
99.Roman VildanovFAk Bars-2 Kazan5421183926
100.Valentin ArtamonovFSputnik-2 Nizhny Tagil5321183928
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Women’s World Cup 2019 - USA make it Olympic and Worlds double

The USA took gold in Finland last week, with the host nation taking Silver after an impressive semi final victory over Canada who took Bronze smashing the Russians 7-0. Read below for more details of the nail biting final that went ... Read more»

German U18 team outstanding - wins promotion

The World U18 Championship Division 1A ended yesterday in Grenoble, France. Outstanding winner was Germany who after five comfortable wins will play at the top level next season. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj