Statistics Vysshaya Liga (RUS-2) 2008-2009

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Evgeny AlabuginFMechel Chelyabinsk000000
2.Andrei RukinFKapitan Stupino201100
3.Alexander RomanenkoDKristall Saratov100000
4.Dmitry MonyaRWHK Belgorod100000
5.Ilya KhurinovFToros Neftekamsk200000
6.Maxim GubinDKrylia Sovetov Moscow210000-3
7.Aleksandr KurshukDKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk600001
8.Oleg ArtemevFNeftyanik Almetyevsk30000-1
9.Evgeny ZubkovDYermak Angarsk20000-2
10.Sergei SkopintsevDTitan Klin100000
11.Mikhail BukreevFKristall Saratov20000-1
12.Alexei BelyaevFMHK Krylia Sovetov200000
13.Timur GibadulinDSputnik Nizhny Tagil000000
14.Vladimir BaklinDCSK VVS Samara60000-1
15.Nikita SemyannikovDKapitan Stupino100000
16.Artem SalminFKristall Saratov000000
17.Artur TaymazovFCSK VVS Samara81010-2
18.Umed GilmanovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk300001
19.Ilya KhardinDGazovik Tyumen000000
20.Alexei KuchinFMHK Krylia Sovetov601101
21.Dmitri KachesovFGazovik Tyumen101101
22.Nikita ZaitsevDMHK Krylia Sovetov80000-4
23.Igor UshakovFKrylia Sovetov Moscow803301
24.Aleksandr BakunovDGazprom-OGU Orenburg20000-2
25.Alexander YakovlevDToros Neftekamsk300001
26.Alexander MikhalinFMetallurg Serov100000
27.Maxim ZiminFMHK Krylia Sovetov200000
28.Alexander MishinFGazovik Tyumen51120-1
29.Artem NekerovFGazprom-OGU Orenburg20000-2
30.Alexander GorinFGazprom-OGU Orenburg700001
31.Kirill StartsevLWZauralie Kurgan21010-1
32.Marat ZaripovFMechel Chelyabinsk1051603
33.Petr EsakovDSary Arka Karaganda1300000
34.Albert ZagidullinFMetallurg Serov60000-1
35.Maxim ShamsutdinovFYuzhny Ural Orsk100000
36.Alexander FedorovDGazprom-OGU Orenburg61120-2
37.Airat AkhmedzhanovDCSK VVS Samara100000-4
38.Matvei DenisovDMechel Chelyabinsk000000
39.Konstantin SavenkovFKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk110110-4
40.Artyom NosovDAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg000000
41.Andrei SalnikovFAriada NH110000-7
42.Sergei VinsFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk500000
43.Oleg SamoilovFDizel Penza100000
44.Alexei OsipovFMetallurg Serov100000-4
45.Kirill SmaginDGazovik Tyumen200000
46.Roman BlagoyFSokil Kyiv202202
47.Anton KarimovFCSK VVS Samara100000
48.Alexei TutykhinDKrylia Sovetov Moscow20000-2
49.Alexander KokhanFSary Arka Karaganda100000-3
50.Aleksei VoytsekhovskyFSokil Kyiv201102
51.Alexander ShibayevFKristall Elektrostal20000-1
52.Vasily KoshelevFGazprom-OGU Orenburg700000
53.Anton GlovatskyFMechel Chelyabinsk41120-1
54.Robert MirgayazovDSary Arka Karaganda700000
55.Ilya DokshinFHK Dmitrov301103
56.Aleksandr BobkinFSokil Kyiv71120-4
57.Ilya RyazanovFTitan Klin210101
58.Alexander IsmaylovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk601100
59.Kirill AbozinFKapitan Stupino600002
60.Vasili ProkhorovFKrylia Sovetov Moscow301101
61.Alexei BabintsevFHK VMF St. Petersburg30000-1
62.Alexander ToryanikFHK Belgorod10000-2
63.Oleg BlagoyDSokil Kyiv100000
64.Alexander AlexandrovFAriada NH000000
65.Konstantin ZaitsevFHK Lipetsk600000
66.Dmitri ShishloDKrylia Sovetov Moscow30000-1
67.Anton DanilovDKapitan Stupino802202
68.Valentin ArtamonovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil10000-1
69.Konstantin YemelinFYermak Angarsk190000-6
70.Ilya PiskunovDGazovik Tyumen601103
71.Mikhail KuznetsovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk500000
72.Evgeny BolyakinDSary Arka Karaganda201101
73.Arkady KucherkovFKrylia Sovetov Moscow000000
74.Yaroslav KhokhlovDHK Ryazan100000
75.Igor ZininFNeftyanik Almetyevsk000000
76.Artyom TomilinFKrylia Sovetov Moscow131120-11
77.Artyom ValerkoFMHK Krylia Sovetov200001
78.Grigory TukhtarovFKapitan Stupino100000
79.Leonid PrimizenkinDAriada NH60000-1
80.Eduard KramarenkoFHK Belgorod20000-1
81.Alexander LopatyukDKrylia Sovetov Moscow000000
82.Stanislav KanashevDKapitan Stupino70000-1
83.Igor ZakharovFMechel Chelyabinsk000000
84.Artur SharapovFKapitan Stupino20000-1
85.Daniil KaskovFAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg410101
86.Denis ToporinFTitan Klin4277140-1
87.Ruslan SviridovDSokil Kyiv10000-1
88.Alexander SavoskinDKrylia Sovetov Moscow40000-3
89.Rinat ShamsullinFNeftyanik Almetyevsk300000
90.Maxim PervukhinFMechel Chelyabinsk90222-1
91.Vladimir StulovFHK Ryazan110332-1
92.Oleg SmirnovFMetallurg Serov1443723
93.Aleksandr BerezenskyFGazovik Tyumen30002-1
94.Vasily KorolkovDKrylia Sovetov Moscow20002-1
95.Ivan NovoseltsevLWKrylia Sovetov Moscow1112320
96.Mikhail KachulinFKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk120002-4
97.Alexei NekrasovFHK Lipetsk274262-11
98.Sergei ArkadyevFHK Lipetsk2243724
99.Fedor BoytsovDHK Rys600020
100.Viktor UchevatovDYermak Angarsk22325224
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 17 Dec 2018 |  Anthony Morrone  (G)
     
    Quebec RempartsarrowDrummondville Voltigeurs
  2. 17 Dec 2018 |  Antoine Girard  (F)
     
    Baie Comeau Drakkararrowretired as player
  3. 17 Dec 2018 |  Nolan DeJong  (D)
     
    Utah GrizzliesarrowStockton Heat
  4. 17 Dec 2018 |  Stanislav Dzakhov  (F)
     
    Knoxville Ice BearsarrowNorfolk Admirals
  5. 16 Dec 2018 |  Oscar Ahlström  (F)
     
    HC Mulhousearrowunknown
  6. 16 Dec 2018 |  Victor Ahlström  (F)
     
    HC Mulhousearrowunknown
  7. 16 Dec 2018 |  Roman Vondráček  (F)
     
    Nice HCAarrowGap Rapaces

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

USA wins eighth WJAC gold with shutout over Russia

The United States of America have won gold for the eighth time at the World Junior A Challenge after taking down a very strong Russian team by a score of 2-0 on Sunday in Bonnyville, Alberta. ... Read more»

Canada West wins bronze on home ice

Canada West has won their second ever bronze medal and 10th medal at the World Junior A Challenge after beating the Czech Republic 3-1 in Bonnyville, Alberta. Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj