Statistics Vysshaya Liga (RUS-2) 2008-2009

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Andrei NikishovLDTitan Klin5411011170-4
2.Andrei YakhanovLDZauralie Kurgan2814534-10
3.Vadim NavrotskyLDHK Lipetsk648233140-3
4.Robert PukalovicLDGazprom-OGU Orenburg1511226-5
5.Sergei ReshetnikovLDHK Dmitrov66819275633
6.Dmitry YevdokimovLDKapitan Stupino6118966-10
7.Alexander ZavialovLDHK Dmitrov59513183216
8.Vladimir GaponovLDMechel Chelyabinsk5221416503
9.Sergei TikhonovLDToros Neftekamsk5771522405
10.Andrei ErshovLDHK Ryazan64141630133-14
11.Alexei ChikalinLDMechel Chelyabinsk500664014
12.Sergei SeminLDKapitan Stupino482810462
13.Alexei DanilovLDHK Rys64515203610
14.Khalim NigmatullinLDNeftyanik Almetyevsk525611786
15.Andrei DylevskyLDKapitan Stupino571118296614
16.Oleg KovalenkoLDKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk524913602
17.Stepan MokhovLDMHK Krylia Sovetov5441216288
18.Evgeny KrutovLDNeftyanik Almetyevsk60826341409
19.Artyom ZubarevLDMHK Krylia Sovetov5871825320
20.Alexander ZhurikLDMHK Krylia Sovetov583581346
21.Maxim ChukanovRDHK Dmitrov66624307627
22.Evgeny PetrochininRDKrylia Sovetov Moscow3118958-14
23.Vladislav MakarovRDAriada NH703310-1
24.Dmitri OsipovRDIzhstal Izhevsk533710113-2
25.Ildar YubinRDKrylia Sovetov Moscow638162462-3
26.Andrei LoginovRDHK Ryazan48235403
27.Artem ArgokovRDKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk4861016409
28.Alexander DolishnyaRDGazovik Tyumen4131013342
29.Remir KhaidarovRDMechel Chelyabinsk5451621505
30.Igor KnyazevRDKrylia Sovetov Moscow10022400
31.Alexander KorobolinRDMolot-Prikamie Perm394913502
32.Yury PanovRDGazovik Tyumen355914423
33.Marat AskarovRDAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg4949133419
34.Sergei ZhurikovRDToros Neftekamsk5661723917
35.Evgeny GribkoRDKrylia Sovetov Moscow58156565
36.Alexander GrishinRDAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg53618248922
37.Dmitri ShalabanovRDSary Arka Karaganda50471154-15
38.Vladimir KorsunovRDHK Rys2304424-3
39.Mikhail DonikaRDYugra Khanty-Mansiysk46311144612
40.Vladislav OzolinRDYuzhny Ural Orsk15022120
41.Sergei FilinRDYuzhny Ural Orsk36358368
42.Dmitri KokorevRDMolot-Prikamie Perm55311141624
43.Sergei ZimakovRDMHK Krylia Sovetov55610167513
44.Nikolai IgnatovRDHK Rys40512173022
45.Alexander NagaitsevDHK Ryazan5917842-7
46.Rustam BakhriddinovDMHK Krylia Sovetov5958137311
47.Andrei PetushkinDHK Dmitrov661315285832
48.Denis KochnevDYuzhny Ural Orsk26167344
49.Dmitri ViryasovDZauralie Kurgan4114526-4
50.Stanislav LarionovDMetallurg Serov170008-8
51.Aleksei SavchenkoDKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk4023559-10
52.Alexander BogdanovDYermak Angarsk16033125
53.Mikhail ParamonovDMechel Chelyabinsk53371020-1
54.Andrei KozyrevDHK Rys57077802
55.Georgi PopovDGazprom-OGU Orenburg31011109-5
56.Renat GatinDKristall Saratov38101020388
57.Dmitry ArsenyevDTitan Klin6216780-14
58.Pavel PiskunovDGazprom-OGU Orenburg1900010-5
59.Igor ChukanovDKapitan Stupino62235406
60.Leonid PrimizenkinDAriada NH60000-1
61.Andrei PoddyakonDMolot-Prikamie Perm16033128
62.Ruslan MozgovoyDGazprom-OGU Orenburg23033123
63.Evgeny ManankovDYugra Khanty-Mansiysk3721349-16
64.Evgeny BorodinDHK Rys654101432-1
65.Evgeny UshkovDSputnik Nizhny Tagil4744846-2
66.Viktor KulikovDKristall Elektrostal52235104-25
67.Konstantin MladinDToros Neftekamsk5132124600
68.Vadim GalkinDMolot-Prikamie Perm56391248-2
69.Stanislav PermyakovDAriada NH57411157217
70.Evgeny MezhuevDKristall Saratov1211240
71.Anton KadeykinDHK Rys3612318-1
72.Maxim SergeevDGazprom-OGU Orenburg220004-2
73.Alexei PrigunovDNeftyanik Almetyevsk5368141037
74.Sergei StupinDSputnik Nizhny Tagil523811906
75.Sergei BrazhnikovDHK VMF St. Petersburg6203348-9
76.Maxim YeprevDMHK Krylia Sovetov1903316-2
77.Alexander MartyanovDKrylia Sovetov Moscow46022143
78.Evgeny RybnitskyDIzhstal Izhevsk50044582
79.Yevgeny YeryomenkoDKristall Saratov2904420-1
80.Ivan GulyaevDHK Lipetsk4614538-10
81.Vladimir ZazulinDKapitan Stupino28033101
82.Alexei TutykhinDKrylia Sovetov Moscow20000-2
83.Alexander AtayevDKrylia Sovetov Moscow1600010-5
84.Artem KharitonovDNeftyanik Leninogorsk595101542-12
85.Kirill SmaginDGazovik Tyumen200000
86.Kirill GavrilychevDKapitan Stupino39178348
87.Viktor ZuevDKrylia Sovetov Moscow231126-8
88.Kirill PutilovDSputnik Nizhny Tagil34134365
89.Kirill AlexeyevDHK Dmitrov20044266
90.Daniel StrömDHK Dmitrov13000104
91.Sergei SkrobotDKapitan Stupino38101246
92.Alexei DeniskinDKrylia Sovetov Moscow59681464-3
93.Alexei TishuninDAriada NH3711282
94.Alexei KhakaloDYuzhny Ural Orsk57022341
95.Evgeny MazuninDYermak Angarsk51088130-1
96.Egor KutuginDGazovik Tyumen53549797
97.Anton StarovoitDHK Belgorod5461723324
98.Daniyar AkhmetovDSary Arka Karaganda4712360-21
99.Yuri MaslovDIzhstal Izhevsk47246284
100.Konstantin FomichevDYuzhny Ural Orsk6081422462
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Swedish Hockey League (SHL) - January Review

Last weekend the 39th round of matches was played in the SHL and with just 13 matches to go the league takes a short pause for the pre-World Cup international tournament the Beijer Games, this year taking place in Sweden.
The table remains ... Read more»

Frölunda Indians take third Champions Hockey League title

Last night in a totally packed Scandinavium in Gothenburg, 12,400 fans saw Frölunda Indians take their third Champions Hockey League trophy in five years. Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj