Statistics Extraliga U20 (SVK) 2007-2008

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Oliver JokelRWHC Kosice710616218
2.Tibor RadulayLWDukla Trencin759142416
3.Eduard HartmannFDukla Trencin75914012
4.Erik BelusarCHC Kosice74913418
5.Tomas VyletelkaFDukla Trencin7661245
6.Oliver DurisFDukla Trencin68311189
7.Jozef MolnarFHC Kosice75611018
8.Dominik KramarDHC Kosice737101211
9.Tomas StrizFHC Kosice7281067
10.Radoslav TyborFDukla Trencin7281004
11.Marek MikusovicCHK 36 Skalica7459121
12.Erik NovakFHK 36 Skalica7538182
13.Michal EckerFHK ARDO Nitra744822
14.Marek DankoFHC Kosice726848
15.Radek DeylDHC Kosice6088285
16.Juraj DurkechLDDukla Trencin734749
17.Tomas SiffalovicRWHC Slovan Bratislava233604
18.Marek SlovakD/FHK ARDO Nitra724622-8
19.Erik CaladiRWHK ARDO Nitra724628-10
20.Lubos DobryCHK ARDO Nitra71564-4
21.Lukas PetrekFMsHK Garmin Zilina150521
22.Jan JarabekDDukla Trencin71452913
23.Robert MitroRDHC Kosice731402
24.Martin StepanFHK 36 Skalica7314143
25.Stefan KlimekFHC Kosice73142-1
26.Martin BakosFHC Slovan Bratislava231445
27.Peter KönigDHK ARDO Nitra722428-5
28.Juraj MajdanFHK 36 Skalica72246-1
29.Tomas HricinaLWHC Kosice722414-1
30.Matej OremusCHK 36 Skalica713481
31.Peter KopeckyFDukla Trencin71346-8
32.Lubomir SkapikLDHK 36 Skalica213444
33.Marek PekarDHK 36 Skalica704482
34.Peter SlimakRDHC Kosice7044128
35.Andrej SimoRDHK ARDO Nitra60442-6
36.Martin CernanskyLWHC Kosice730303
37.Maros GrosaftCHK ARDO Nitra73038-4
38.Radovan ZelenkaDHK 36 Skalica721344
39.Milan GrmanFHK 36 Skalica712321
40.Peter DrabekLDHK 36 Skalica712314-4
41.Michal HrtusFHK 36 Skalica512312-2
42.Martin ChyloLWHK 36 Skalica703302
43.Vladimir MarincinLDHC Kosice703388
44.David DömeCHC Slovan Bratislava203323
45.Ondrej RusnakCHC Slovan Bratislava203321
46.Branislav VargaFHK ARDO Nitra620200
47.Matej HanciakFHK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas220201
48.Libor HudacekFHK Spisska Nova Ves220220
49.Marek LisonRWHC Slovan Bratislava2202121
50.Juraj MikúšFHK 36 Skalica120224
51.Radovan TrefnyDDukla Trencin7112483
52.Marek ViedenskyCDukla Trencin711266
53.Michal KubaCHK 36 Skalica711282
54.Robert BalgaFDukla Trencin71122-4
55.Ondrej GmitterLWHC Kosice611251-2
56.Tomas HronskyFHK ARDO Nitra411255-4
57.Miroslav PreisingerCHC Slovan Bratislava21120-1
58.Matej HamrakD/FHK Spisska Nova Ves211203
59.Michal PichnarcikLDHC Kosice702262
60.Roland JavorcikRDHK ARDO Nitra40220-1
61.Martin KlučarRDHK 36 Skalica402214-2
62.Marek HrivikRWMsHK Garmin Zilina202203
63.Peter NovajovskyRDHC Slovan Bratislava2022143
64.Jakub DrabekD/FMsHK Garmin Zilina202221
65.Miroslav OravecLWHK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas20220-1
66.Adam BenaDHK 36 Skalica202264
67.Tomas DaniskaCHK ARDO Nitra71012-3
68.Juraj ZemkoFDukla Trencin51014-5
69.Marek MertelFHK ARDO Nitra410134-10
70.Juraj MikusDDukla Trencin310144
71.Lukas BacikLWMsHK Garmin Zilina210101
72.Jakub KubisRWMsHK Garmin Zilina210122
73.Martin BorovskyDHK Spisska Nova Ves21014-1
74.Milan DzuriakLWHK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas21010-1
75.Michal HybenRDHK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas210161
76.Martin SlobodaCHC Slovan Bratislava21012-1
77.Dusan SijkaFHC Kosice701114-1
78.Marcel BalazCHC Kosice70116-3
79.Emil HornikRDDukla Trencin70112-2
80.Tomas MurajdaLWHC Kosice70114-2
81.Dusan KobelaDHC Kosice701100
82.Andrej GrunnerFHK 36 Skalica70114-3
83.Martin BaronDDukla Trencin701151-4
84.Lukas MaslonkaRWHK ARDO Nitra70112-6
85.Martin UhnakFHK ARDO Nitra40116-5
86.Vojtech KubekDHC Slovan Bratislava201123
87.Martin KrculaLDMsHK Garmin Zilina201121
88.Michal FtorekFMsHK Garmin Zilina201100
89.Jan KrivacekDMsHK Garmin Zilina201101
90.Lubomir ZelenyCHK Spisska Nova Ves201100
91.Bohus FarkasovskyRWHK Spisska Nova Ves201132-1
92.Robert BudajFHK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas201100
93.Lukas BlascikCHK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas201120
94.Peter VojtusFHK Spisska Nova Ves201120
95.Ondrej GombaFHK Spisska Nova Ves201100
96.Jan FilkaLDHK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas201120
97.Martin DubinaFHC Slovan Bratislava20114-2
98.Peter RojkovicDHK Spisska Nova Ves201140
99.Martin DulakDHK Spisska Nova Ves201140
100.Richard FialaRWHK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas20114-2
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 20 Jul 2018 |  Nando Eggenberger  (F)
     
    HC DavosarrowOshawa Generals
  2. 20 Jul 2018 |  Daniel Catenacci  (F)
     
    Hartford Wolf PackarrowHC Bolzano
  3. 20 Jul 2018 |  Joshua Condren  (F)
     
    Invicta DynamosarrowStreatham IHC
  4. 20 Jul 2018 |  Chad McDonald  (F)
     
    Gap RapacesarrowKalamazoo Wings
  5. 19 Jul 2018 |  Mark Ledlin  (F)
     
    EC Kassel Huskiesarrowretired as player
  6. 19 Jul 2018 |  Nick Kent  (G)
     
    Almaguin SpartansarrowGlimma Hockey
  7. 19 Jul 2018 |  Corey Kalk  (F)
     
    Dartmouth CollegearrowOrlando Solar Bears

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

The boredom of summer is over!

Tired of days without hockey? A lot of pre-season games are underway, follow all the summer hockey with Eurohockey.com! Read more»

Braehead Clan become Glasgow Clan

Braehead Clan of the EIHL today announced a rebranding of their company name to Glasgow Clan. Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj