Statistics Pervaya Liga 2007-2008

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Andrei AlexeyevFAk Bars-2 Kazan465197
2.Vasily GorbovoyFMetallurg Mednogorsk6847499664
3.Maxim GusarovFSokol Novocheboksarsk80315081132
4.Dmitry GaliakhmetovFKedr Novouralsk5930518142
5.Stanislav TsitsarovFSokol Novocheboksarsk6833407376
6.Pavel MakarovFGornyak Rudny5534387226
7.Mikhail PlugarevFGornyak Rudny6035367128
8.Mikhail GavrilovFGornyak Rudny5926457128
9.Denis KozyrevFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk5645257066
10.Ilgiz MavzyutovFHK Chelny7738316972
11.Aslan RaisovFNeftyanik-2 Leninogorsk294069
12.Timur NurgalievFSokol Novocheboksarsk7826436952
13.Alexei KlimantovCKedr Novouralsk5830376724
14.Sergei TrifonovFKedr Novouralsk5425426756
15.Egor DubrovskyFSalavat Yulayev-26033336630
16.Vladislav SokolovFTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk5527396628
17.Gennady NeklyudovFViking Perm5521456698
18.Evgeny SuntsovFHK Chelny6738276554
19.Dmitry IlyinFSokol Novocheboksarsk79372663123
20.Alexei KrasavinFSary Arka Karaganda5333306326
21.Mikhail VasilyevFKedr Novouralsk6031316224
22.Igor BortnikovFNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk7326356140
23.Artur AbievFHK Chelny75372360110
24.Mikhail KuznetsovFViking Perm6028315938
25.Yuri KuzinFSpartak-2 Moskva5128305868
26.Dmitri MaidanyukFAk Bars-2 Kazan8626325852
27.Vladimir MatyukhinFSary Arka Karaganda5825335866
28.Alexander DmitriyevFOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk6529275692
29.Ilya DubrovinFAvangard-2 Omsk4828285628
30.Stepan FilonovFMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk5726305658
31.Dmitri PasenkoFKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky5824325646
32.Artem KislyFTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk4118385648
33.Kirill StartsevLWAvangard-2 Omsk5626295538
34.Vitaly KamenevCSalavat Yulayev-26021345568
35.Artem ShirgazievFHK Chelny7715405514
36.Igor VelichkinFMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk4529255478
37.Vadim YermolayevFMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk3729255490
38.Sergei ZachupeikoLWSalavat Yulayev-25825295448
39.Evgeny KarpovFViking Perm4120345440
40.Artem DubininFLada-2 Togliatti83193554125
41.Ivan KuchinCSibir-2 Novosibirsk4824295350
42.Rafael GarayevFHK Chelny8231215256
43.Sergei OrlovFKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky5730225240
44.Alexei MalyshevFKedr Novouralsk5829235274
45.Sergei PurtovFGornyak Rudny6026265252
46.Dmitry MonyaRWCSKA-2 Moskva3826265238
47.Alexei PichkalevFViking Perm5722305267
48.Daniil KaskovFAutomobilist-2 Ekaterinburg57341751102
49.Kamil GalimovFHK Chelny7423285193
50.Pavel KopytinFHK Lipetsk5920315130
51.Vitaly NikolaevFKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky5428225051
52.Alexei ShilokhvostovFKedr Novouralsk5825255054
53.Dmitry KugryshevFCSKA-2 Moskva2925255060
54.Alexei KnyazevFBuran Voronezh4420305016
55.Rafael AkhmetovFNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk6422274934
56.Alexei YefremovFSary Arka Karaganda5922274984
57.Maxim KhudyakovFSary Arka Karaganda6020294948
58.Maxim ZhilinFOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk6032164874
59.Eduard MoryakovFSokol Novocheboksarsk7428204866
60.Denis GrebenkovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk5425234832
61.Sergei RybinFHK Lipetsk5420284822
62.Valery BelykhFMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm5120284839
63.Ivan PudovFKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky5225224766
64.Kirill MakarovFKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky4824234768
65.Nikita FilatovFCSKA-2 Moskva2324234762
66.Alexei KrovopuskovCHK MVD-23522254790
67.Dmitri BordukovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk5820274776
68.Petr KopytsovFVityaz-2 Podolsk5019284730
69.Alexei SavinovFOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk58173047100
70.Yuri KhlychevFOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk5826204691
71.Ivan KiselyovFSibir-2 Novosibirsk4417294624
72.Alexander KhramkovFAvangard-2 Omsk4112344684
73.Vladislav MintyukovFSibir-2 Novosibirsk4426194512
74.Sergei ShipitsinFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk5723224521
75.Andrei RychagovFHK MVD-22521244524
76.Ilya FedinFAvangard-2 Omsk6020244496
77.Alexander BlokhinFKhimik-2 Mytischy3420244430
78.Mikhail KuznetsovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk5819254424
79.Alexander BuynitskyFLokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl3917274461
80.Mikhail GlukhovFKhimik-2 Mytischy3526174326
81.Sergei AndreevFLada-2 Togliatti72202343165
82.Artem PotlitsynFSibir-2 Novosibirsk4419244330
83.Ilshat IskhakovFNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk7018254379
84.Andrei BabushkinFSputnik-2 Nizhny Tagil5618254380
85.Alexei LozinFHK Chelny69162743164
86.Konstantin MikryukovFOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk68222042102
87.Mikhail ChurekovFKedr Novouralsk5522204236
88.Artem NekerovFMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk5122204236
89.Pavel VinogradovFCSKA-2 Moskva4019234220
90.Vitaly ZhilyakovFSputnik-2 Nizhny Tagil3624174110
91.Igor EmelyanovFHK Chelny5522194140
92.Alexander VasilievFNeftyanik-2 Leninogorsk3622194162
93.Alexander TrushkovFOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk5419224175
94.Stanislav ZininFHK Chelny7216254140
95.Nikita KasatkinFMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm6026144048
96.Ivan GarbuzovFGazovik-SibGUFK5326144051
97.Anton ZhukovFHK Tambov4818224081
98.Vladislav YartsevDYugra Khanty-Mansiysk58211839114
99.Vladislav PerfilevFMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm5918213966
100.Nikita SmirnovFAvangard-2 Omsk4714253922
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Women’s World Cup 2019 - USA make it Olympic and Worlds double

The USA took gold in Finland last week, with the host nation taking Silver after an impressive semi final victory over Canada who took Bronze smashing the Russians 7-0. Read below for more details of the nail biting final that went ... Read more»

German U18 team outstanding - wins promotion

The World U18 Championship Division 1A ended yesterday in Grenoble, France. Outstanding winner was Germany who after five comfortable wins will play at the top level next season. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj