Statistics 2. liga (CZE) 2007-2008

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Josef SkořepaFHC Benátky nad Jizerou12128202
2.David PospisilFHC Chrudim14981712
3.Lukáš KrálFHC Chrudim10313162
4.Jiří JakešFHC Benátky nad Jizerou121131422
5.Pavel BeránekCHC Chrudim10681410
6.Lukas ValkoFHC Chrudim1085136
7.Jiri SedlacekFVSK Technika Brno1049132
8.Stanislav StavenskyFHC Chrudim14931222
9.Jan KorotvickaFVSK Technika Brno1084128
10.Petr WeissFHC Benátky nad Jizerou12661238
11.Tomáš LandaFHC Řisuty131111210
12.Marek ZadinaFHC Chrudim12651112
13.Marek DitrichFHC ZUBR Přerov12651150
14.Zdeněk ŠpergerFHC ZVVZ Milevsko11731022
15.Jiří ScherzlFHC Řisuty12551031
16.Zdeněk MrázFVSK Technika Brno10551018
17.Jiří SvobodaDHC Benátky nad Jizerou12461010
18.Jan ŠvíkFHC Prumstav Develop Rokycany47296
19.Pavel HanákFHC ZUBR Přerov1263922
20.Oldrich NycFNED Hockey Nymburk85494
21.Tomáš KadeřábekFHC Benátky nad Jizerou1245912
22.Petr SulcikFHC ZVVZ Milevsko1145922
23.Kamil GlabazňaLWHC Nový Jičín74592
24.Patrik SebekFVSK Technika Brno103698
25.Zdenek ZakFHC Chrudim1035816
26.Miroslav BukacekFHHK Velké Meziříčí926838
27.Luboš KunstmüllerFHHK Velké Meziříčí96178
28.Michal JanegaDHC Řisuty1343726
29.Milos StranovskyDHHK Velké Meziříčí943710
30.Pavel RusekLWHC ZUBR Přerov1234737
31.Martin KocmanFHC Benátky nad Jizerou1234712
32.Jakub HamerleDHC ZVVZ Milevsko113476
33.Milan FilipiFHC ZVVZ Milevsko113472
34.Martin KabeláčFHC Nový Jičín734714
35.Michal BezouskaRWHC Řisuty132574
36.Martin MaříkFHC Benátky nad Jizerou1225720
37.Jiří ZapletalDVSK Technika Brno1025722
38.Vaclav AdamecCHHK Velké Meziříčí925720
39.Ondrej LukaFHC Děčín62576
40.Michal MadlDHC Řisuty1351624
41.Lukáš SobotkaFHHK Velké Meziříčí851633
42.David ŠebekFVSK Technika Brno1042618
43.David ŠvagrovskýRWHC Benátky nad Jizerou942610
44.Oldřich MatušekFSHK Hodonín84265
45.Martin TomanFHC Nový Jičín74268
46.Daniel FaltýnekDHC ZUBR Přerov1233624
47.Antonín SprušilFHC ZUBR Přerov123362
48.Lukáš DaňoDVSK Technika Brno103368
49.Tomáš VyskočilDHC Chrudim1424616
50.Jaroslav PolákFHC Chrudim132464
51.Ondřej MáchaFHC Benátky nad Jizerou1124655
52.Tomas HalouskaDVSK Technika Brno1024637
53.Milos StiborFHC Děčín624618
54.Josef ZajicCHC Řisuty624624
55.Pavel HegenbartFHC Řisuty1215624
56.Petr JelinekFHC ZUBR Přerov1215634
57.Martin TondrDHC Benátky nad Jizerou1115632
58.Petr SuchýDHC Chrudim101568
59.Jaroslav BuchalRWHC Chrudim101568
60.Luděk LhotskýFHC Nový Jičín715630
61.Vlaclav SlabyDHC Nový Jičín706610
62.Milos SlapanskyFDynamiters Blansko HK30666
63.Pavel ŠelichaFHC Řisuty135054
64.Michal SurekFVSK Technika Brno104158
65.Jan ŘehořFHC JITEX Pisek841516
66.Jan FilipovskyFHC Děčín64154
67.Tomáš NovotnýFHC ZVVZ Milevsko113254
68.Jiří VondřichFHC JITEX Pisek83252
69.Rudolf Suchánek ml.FHC ZVVZ Milevsko112356
70.Jan BulaFHHK Velké Meziříčí923514
71.Karel NekvasilFHHK Velké Meziříčí723533
72.Martin ZábranskýFSHK Hodonín62350
73.Vladislav VrtekFHC Klášterec nad Ohří52354
74.Karel NedbalDHC Benátky nad Jizerou121458
75.Richard KucirekDVSK Technika Brno1014540
76.Tomas HudcovskyFHHK Velké Meziříčí91450
77.Marcel TomecekFHC Děčín61456
78.Pavel MrňaFHC Benátky nad Jizerou51456
79.Vladimir NovakFHC JITEX Pisek840418
80.Daniel StehnoFHC Benátky nad Jizerou103144
81.Petr ObdrzalekFSHK Hodonín83142
82.Přemysl VašutDHC Nový Jičín73146
83.Lubos HribalFHC Děčín63142
84.Jan StehlíkFHC Klášterec nad Ohří53142
85.David KovalovskýFHC Slezan Opava53140
86.Petr KuklaFHC Baník Sokolov33146
87.Petr BělohlávekFHC Chrudim142244
88.Lukas ZajicekFHC Benátky nad Jizerou122242
89.Tomas MeixnerFSHK Hodonín82242
90.Josef MalýFHC Benátky nad Jizerou82244
91.Jan HruskaFVSK Technika Brno722412
92.Jaroslav SirotekFNED Hockey Nymburk522410
93.Tomáš UrbanFHC Junior Melnik12240
94.Milan GajdaDHC Benátky nad Jizerou1213444
95.Lukáš KrejčíFHC ZVVZ Milevsko1113416
96.Jiri BurianFHHK Velké Meziříčí91348
97.David MikaFHC JITEX Pisek81344
98.Petr MacháčekFHC Nový Jičín713420
99.Tomáš RodFHC Benátky nad Jizerou71342
100.Pavel BrezinaDSHK Hodonín713412
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 20 Mar 2019 |  Dylan Quaile  (D)
     
    Rapid City RusharrowSydney Ice Dogs
  2. 17 Mar 2019 |  Raymond van der Schuit  (F)
     
    CAIROX Hijs Hokij Den HaagarrowAhoud Nijmegen Devils
  3. 15 Mar 2019 |  Jenni Asserholt  (F)
     
    HV71 Jönköpingarrowretired
  4. 15 Mar 2019 |  Tommy Jonsson  (C)
     
    Linköping HCarrowunknown
  5. 15 Mar 2019 |  Jacob Ratcliffe  (F)
     
    Westfield State UniversityarrowSydney Bears
  6. 15 Mar 2019 |  Martin Ekrt  (C)
     
    unknownarrowERC Sonthofen
  7. 15 Mar 2019 |  Martin Sekera  (C)
     
    ERC Sonthofenarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Belfast Giants win Challenge Cup

Belfast Giants (EIHL) claimed their second successive challenge cup trophy (3rd all time) when they defeated Guildford Flames after overtime in Cardiff. Read more»

Finally they do it!

After 6 uninterrupted years of defeats, last Saturday Sportul Studentesc Bucharest finally can celebrate Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj