Statistics 2. liga (CZE) 2006-2007

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Petr OndřejecDHC Junior Melnik10000
2.Pavel ČubanFSHC Maso Brejcha Klatovy20110
3.Matěj ZáhoraFHC Baník Sokolov31010
4.Jan MerklFHC Zdar nad Sazavou10110
5.Ronald WurmFHC Kobra Praha92020
6.Martin SmetaníkFHC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou51010
7.Ales ZednikFHC Nový Jičín20110
8.Aleš JelínekDHC JITEX Pisek10000
9.Jakub TymalFKLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec51010
10.Jiri SohajDHC Děčín20000
11.Ondrej BartuFHC Junior Melnik40000
12.Petr TejklFHC ZUBR Přerov20000
13.Vladimir KalecikDHC Klášterec nad Ohří10000
14.Josef PeterkaDHC ZVVZ Milevsko10000
15.Petr JaneckaFHC ZUBR Přerov31340
16.Tomas MagusinRDHK Kroměříž11010
17.Radek NovýFHC Junior Melnik90000
18.Tomas JilekFHC Strakonice10000
19.Michal LetalDSHK Hodonín230000
20.Ondřej PatschDHC Draci Sumperk10000
21.Otakar ProcházkaDHC ZVVZ Milevsko10000
22.Ondrej PetracekDUHK Lev Slaný20000
23.Lukas DrnecFHC Děčín70000
24.Radek TomanFHC Nový Jičín10000
25.Michal RozsypalDHC Baník Sokolov70000
26.Simon ChovitekDHC Strakonice10000
27.Jakub AndělDHC TJ Šternberk71230
28.Radek FischerFHC Draci Sumperk71010
29.Lukáš BrožovskýDHC Junior Melnik210000
30.Jakub MencikDStadion Teplice10000
31.Radek ZvolskyFUHK Lev Slaný20000
32.Marek ČurillaFHC Benátky nad Jizerou31010
33.Jakub VaculinFHC Kobra Praha70000
34.Jiří KašparFHC ZUBR Přerov10000
35.Jaroslav ŽemličkaDHC Strakonice10000
36.David PapežDHC Strakonice50000
37.Michal ČejkaFHC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou10000
38.Georg GüttlerD/FHC Draci Sumperk40000
39.Petr PýchaDSC Kolín20000
40.Luboš BednářFVSK Technika Brno91010
41.Zdenek SevelaFSHK Hodonín90000
42.Lukáš ChocholaFHC Baník Sokolov10000
43.Jiří ŠebestaFSC Kolín161010
44.Petr BažantFDynamiters Blansko HK10000
45.Rastislav VovckoFHC Strakonice11010
46.Radim SlovakFHC Baník Sokolov20000
47.Michal BudinaFHC Draci Sumperk30000
48.Štěpán KunášekFSC Kolín20000
49.Marek PavkaFStadion Teplice10000
50.Zdeněk PavlasDHC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou30000
51.Martin SchlixbierDHC Kobra Praha100000
52.Marek ZapotockyFHC Junior Melnik20000
53.Martin JanousekDUHK Lev Slaný10000
54.Jiří FořtFHC JITEX Pisek10000
55.Pavel MarekFHC Děčín70000
56.Patrik SebekFVSK Technika Brno31010
57.Tomáš ProcházkaDSC Kolín70110
58.Petr HrbekCHC Junior Melnik112460
59.Ondrej JablunkaDHK Kroměříž10000
60.Premysl DubenDKLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec10000
61.Michal KrizekFSHC Maso Brejcha Klatovy10000
62.Tomas PraskFUHK Lev Slaný220000
63.Marek ŠafaříkFHC Most40000
64.Pavel JankovskýFHC Tábor71120
65.Václav KadlecDSpartak Pelhřimov10000
66.Michal SchönD/FHC Draci Sumperk20000
67.Aleš ZachaFHK Kroměříž10000
68.Aleš LöffelmannFSC Kolín50000
69.Tomas UrbanekDHC Orlova10000
70.Miroslav KoblitzDHC Klášterec nad Ohří10000
71.Michal LouckaDUHK Lev Slaný81010
72.Ondřej PředotaDHC Strakonice30110
73.Stanislav PeštaFHC JITEX Pisek10110
74.Jakub HolomekFHC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí130000
75.Martin HeinischFHC Most20330
76.Patrik KarelFHC Děčín10000
77.Jakub JanusFHC Děčín10000
78.Martin VondraFSC Kolín10000
79.Vojtech SoukalFHHK Velké Meziříčí10000
80.Petr ZichD/FKLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec40000
81.Martin KopacDHC Klášterec nad Ohří10000
82.Jaroslav HolasDSpartak Pelhřimov20000
83.Jindrich SuchyFHC Orlova00000
84.Jan KalousekFHC Baník Sokolov30110
85.Robin HanzlFStadion Teplice21230
86.Tomas PlhakFHHK Velké Meziříčí20000
87.Marek HorskyCHC Benátky nad Jizerou20000
88.Jiri ZichaFStadion Teplice10000
89.Michal KazatelFHC Benátky nad Jizerou11120
90.Petr MatejkaDKLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec10000
91.Zdenek BurianFHC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou20000
92.Pavel HavelkaFHC Zdar nad Sazavou91120
93.Jiří HeřmánekFSHC Maso Brejcha Klatovy40000
94.Milan PřibylDVSK Technika Brno32020
95.Jan VránaFHHK Velké Meziříčí30000
96.Ondrej HradDHC ZUBR Přerov50000
97.Michal DrasnarFHC Junior Melnik10000
98.Miroslav JindrichFStadion Teplice10000
99.Martin StarustkaDHC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí10000
100.Jakub StrachotaFUHK Lev Slaný60110
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 16 Jan 2019 |  Nikita Protsenko  (D)
     
    Dnipro KhersonarrowKryzhani Vovky Kyiv
  2. 16 Jan 2019 |  Alexander Chirva  (F)
     
    Bars KazanarrowMetallurg Zhlobin
  3. 16 Jan 2019 |  Antti Kauppila  (D)
     
    Stjernen HockeyarrowEHC Freiburg
  4. 16 Jan 2019 |  Yannik Mund  (D)
     
    Hannover IndiansarrowEispiraten Crimmitschau
  5. 16 Jan 2019 |  Sacha Treille  (F)
     
    HC Dynamo Pardubicearrowunknown
  6. 16 Jan 2019 |  Daniel Håkansson  (F)
     
    Kristianstads IKarrowunknown
  7. 16 Jan 2019 |  Severin Augstburger  (F)
     
    Red Lions ReinacharrowEHC Sursee

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

The Persian hockey princess

From practice in a car park and over a Persian carpet to skating in one of the most prestigious hockey academies: Eurohockey meets Guila Mohajer: facing many difficulties, the first Iranian women hockey player is now studying coaching in Vierumaki Sport ... Read more»

Arlan Kokshetau are Continental Cup winners

Arlan Kokshetau of Kazakstan defeated Belfast Giants to become Continental Cup winners. Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj