Statistics Vysshaya Liga (RUS-2) 2006-2007

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Team GP MIN AVG PER SO G A PIM
1.Evgeny MokeevAriada NH171.09000
2.Andrei TsarevTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod271.48000
3.Alexander AgopeevIzhstal Izhevsk221.49000
4.Stanislav GalimovNeftyanik Almetyevsk191.58010
5.Pavel ZhitkovKazakhmys Satpaev41.62000
6.Sergei AgeevIzhstal Izhevsk321.64000
7.Mikhail BiryukovMolot-Prikamie Perm321.72004
8.Andrei GerasimovMetallurg Serov101.87000
9.Andrei VasilevKhimik Voskresensk281.94006
10.Alexei GerovZauralie Kurgan41.96002
11.Konstantin AlexeyevNeftyanik Almetyevsk321.98014
12.Evgeny LobanovKristall Saratov141.980010
13.Vladimir BuchelnikovSputnik Nizhny Tagil172.03002
14.Mikhail NemolodyshevSputnik Nizhny Tagil382.06004
15.Viktor ChistovTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod252.06000
16.Alexei EgorovKhimik Voskresensk272.090025
17.Sergei PodpuzkoKazakhmys Satpaev72.12000
18.Alexander PolukeyevHK Belgorod292.120016
19.Denis CherepanovKristall Saratov372.14006
20.Alexander ByzovKazakhmys Satpaev312.18014
21.Yury KlyuchnikovDizel Penza342.20000
22.Nikita SkatovCSK VVS Samara12.21000
23.Sergei KhoroshunAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg372.24004
24.Andrey DokoutchaevKristall Elektrostal372.25
25.Sergey OgureshnikovKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk422.34010
26.Vladislav FokinMechel Chelyabinsk172.39000
27.Maxim BatkovHK Dmitrov182.43000
28.Konstantin ChaschukhinZauralie Kurgan512.45002
29.Alexei BelovCSK VVS Samara332.46002
30.Mikhail EmelyanovGazovik Tyumen182.52000
31.Valery EmelyanovTitan Klin152.53002
32.Viktor DolgushinGazovik Tyumen232.54002
33.Ivan LisutinGazovik Tyumen202.59006
34.Ivan BazyleyevKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk112.63002
35.Alexei SemenovMetallurg Serov302.64006
36.Mikhail DemidovDynamo-Energiya Ekaterinburg342.64000
37.Emil SafinMechel Chelyabinsk102.65002
38.Denis KhudyakovMechel Chelyabinsk452.66000
39.Evgeny KonobriyNeftyanik Leninogorsk312.74002
40.Vitaly ChumichevAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg182.75002
41.Daniil IskraTitan Klin282.78010
42.Alexei VasilievAriada NH252.87004
43.Alexei MerkesovHK Belgorod382.890110
44.Aleksei GubarevKazakhmys Satpaev112.90000
45.Vadim BuzdalinCSK VVS Samara332.96000
46.Sergei ZavyalovMolot-Prikamie Perm182.99004
47.Petr DiyakonovNeftyanik Leninogorsk403.020034
48.Andrei KuznetsovToros Neftekamsk203.060012
49.Denis KuzmenkoAriada NH133.12010
50.Denis KanareykinAriada NH33.13000
51.Linar ShigapovDizel Penza263.18000
52.Maxim KoryakinKristall Elektrostal323.21002
53.Grigory FedchenkoToros Neftekamsk363.260218
54.Roman KuzminDynamo-Energiya Ekaterinburg213.35004
55.Mikhail ShukaevHK Belgorod103.36000
56.Oleg RomashkoHK Dmitrov293.37020
57.Sergei KhudyakovKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk43.48000
58.Vitali TrigubovTitan Klin393.51006
59.Denis GrushetskyKristall Elektrostal253.53000
60.Dmitri MylnikovTitan Klin123.57000
61.Anton OgorodnikovGazovik Tyumen83.70000
62.Andrei GavrilovSpartak St. Petersburg243.720012
63.Vyacheslav LisovetsEnergia Kemerovo133.83002
64.Andrei MakarovKapitan Stupino234.120112
65.Ivan PoloshkovEnergia Kemerovo244.46000
66.Kirill SenatorovEnergia Kemerovo104.58000
67.Alexei YakhinYuzhny Ural Orsk264.62008
68.Ilya KocherovKapitan Stupino54.63000
69.Alexander TryanichevHK Dmitrov234.81002
70.Yuri PetrovKapitan Stupino64.84000
71.Andrei ChernoskutovEnergia Kemerovo104.88000
72.Anton ShustovOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk194.95010
73.Viktor TkachevOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk35.01000
74.Radmir FaizovAriada NH35.07000
75.Timerlan AkaevYuzhny Ural Orsk105.56000
76.Sergei DolgikhMolot-Prikamie Perm15.99000
77.Vadim SapsayYuzhny Ural Orsk66.41002
78.Roman KrasnikhKristall Saratov37.25000
79.Mikhail VorobievTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod27.97000
80.Dmitri KhomutovMolot-Prikamie Perm511.54000
81.Mikhail MeyerSpartak St. Petersburg0
82.Rushan GarievToros Neftekamsk0
83.Viktor ShevchenkoKristall Saratov0
84.Andrei EgorovToros Neftekamsk0
85.Evgeny SmirnovAriada NH0
86.Dmitry ShikinKristall Elektrostal0
87.Pavel SalomatinKristall Elektrostal0
88.Vyacheslav PokhlebalovDizel Penza0
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 20 Mar 2019 |  Dylan Quaile  (D)
     
    Rapid City RusharrowSydney Ice Dogs
  2. 17 Mar 2019 |  Raymond van der Schuit  (F)
     
    CAIROX Hijs Hokij Den HaagarrowAhoud Nijmegen Devils
  3. 15 Mar 2019 |  Jenni Asserholt  (F)
     
    HV71 Jönköpingarrowretired
  4. 15 Mar 2019 |  Tommy Jonsson  (C)
     
    Linköping HCarrowunknown
  5. 15 Mar 2019 |  Jacob Ratcliffe  (F)
     
    Westfield State UniversityarrowSydney Bears
  6. 15 Mar 2019 |  Martin Ekrt  (C)
     
    unknownarrowERC Sonthofen
  7. 15 Mar 2019 |  Martin Sekera  (C)
     
    ERC Sonthofenarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Luleå/ MSSK win Swedish Women’s Hockey League (SDHL) 2018/9

On Thursday night in the Coop Arena in Luleå the home team took their third SDHL title in four years in convincing style in the Match 5 decider. The pre-match favourites Luleå had won the regular season in style and were expected ... Read more»

Swedish Hockey League 2018/9 - Färjestad win Regular Season series

Despite losing in overtime in the last game of the season, Färjestad BK take home to regular season championship race, but only on goal difference, from Luleå HF. Both teams finished with 101 points for thye season, averaging 2 points a ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj