Statistics O2 extraliga 2006-2007

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Radek BelohlavLWHC Rabat Kladno311200
2.Martin LuckaDHC Hame Zlin510100
3.Karel Plášek st.FHC Znojemsti orli410101
4.Jan StarýFHC Moeller Pardubice400000
5.David HajekDHC Rabat Kladno30000-1
6.Jan DanečekCHC Ocelari Trinec70000-2
7.Lukáš KvětoňFHC MOUNTFIELD1001100
8.Vladislav KubešFHC Slavia Praha20000-1
9.Antonín DušekFBili Tygri Liberec100000-2
10.Jaroslav BednářRWHC Slavia Praha61450-1
11.David HruškaRWHC Slavia Praha61230-2
12.Michal BorovanskýRWHC Slavia Praha40110-1
13.Lubomir VaskovicFHC Znojemsti orli60000-1
14.Martin ZáhorovskýFHC Hame Zlin521300
15.Lukáš DernerDBili Tygri Liberec500000
16.Pavel KuběnaFHC Energie Karlovy Vary100000
17.Jiri SimanekFHC MOUNTFIELD111230-2
18.David NedorostRWHC Znojemsti orli700001
19.Martin HamrlikDHC Hame Zlin510102
20.Petr KumstatFHC Energie Karlovy Vary311200
21.Lubomir StachDHC Znojemsti orli200001
22.Martin ZatovicFHC Energie Karlovy Vary20000-1
23.Jan PlodekFBili Tygri Liberec1211201
24.Martin VágnerDHC MOUNTFIELD30000-1
25.David VrbataFHC Sparta Praha500000
26.Karel HromasFHC Sparta Praha1110104
27.Tomas BrnakDHC Energie Karlovy Vary100000
28.Petr KadlecDHC Slavia Praha200000
29.Ondrej KratenaRWHC Sparta Praha13641003
30.Miroslav DubenRDHC Energie Karlovy Vary30000-2
31.Pavel KubišLWHC Hame Zlin500020
32.Marek MelenovskýCHC Hame Zlin50002-1
33.Robert TomikRWHC Hame Zlin512321
34.Jiří HašekFHC MOUNTFIELD700021
35.Martin StepanekRDHC Rabat Kladno30002-1
36.Milan GulasCHC MOUNTFIELD910121
37.Jiri HanzlikDHC Energie Karlovy Vary300020
38.Igor RatajRWHC Slavia Praha61122-1
39.Jaroslav KallaRWHC Rabat Kladno31232-3
40.Tomáš HornaFHC Rabat Kladno31122-1
41.Richard DivišRWHC Rabat Kladno30002-1
42.Martin RuzickaFHC Znojemsti orli101122-2
43.Michal StrakaCHC Energie Karlovy Vary30002-1
44.Kamil TvrdekFHC Energie Karlovy Vary300020
45.Jan HolubDBili Tygri Liberec300021
46.Radim KucharczykRWHC Znojemsti orli600020
47.Petr LeskaFHC Hame Zlin504421
48.Jan CalounRWHC Moeller Pardubice16741120
49.Petr JelinekCHC Slavia Praha40002-1
50.David ZuckerFHC Energie Karlovy Vary100020
51.Maris JassDHC Slavia Praha600020
52.Jiří ZemanDHC Rabat Kladno30002-2
53.Martin ProchazkaRWHC Rabat Kladno310121
54.Radek GardonCHC Rabat Kladno310121
55.Jan PeterekRWHC Ocelari Trinec602220
56.Lukáš HavelFHC Slavia Praha30002-2
57.Karel PilařDHC Sparta Praha100021
58.Petr TonRWHC Sparta Praha161151621
59.Michal DobronLDHC Energie Karlovy Vary301120
60.Štěpán HřebejkFHC MOUNTFIELD1123521
61.Tomáš KolafaDHC Rabat Kladno201121
62.Michal HavelFHC Rabat Kladno30002-2
63.Jiří KuchlerCHC Rabat Kladno300020
64.Jan SteberD/FHC Ocelari Trinec100002-4
65.Aleš PadělekFHC Znojemsti orli1012325
66.Ondřej HruškaFBili Tygri Liberec510121
67.Lubomír VosátkoDHC Hame Zlin501120
68.Jakub EvanDHC Rabat Kladno20002-1
69.Milan ProcházkaFHC Energie Karlovy Vary30002-1
70.Stanislav BalánFHC Hame Zlin500020
71.Martin FrolikFHC Rabat Kladno300020
72.Jiri BerounFHC Znojemsti orli1000041
73.Pavel PateraCHC Rabat Kladno300041
74.Josef ReznicekDHC Energie Karlovy Vary200040
75.Aleš PavlasDHC Rabat Kladno300040
76.Peter PucherCHC Moeller Pardubice1816740
77.Vítězslav BílekFHC Rabat Kladno300041
78.Vladimír ŘíhaFHC Znojemsti orli91014-2
79.Martin CechFHC Hame Zlin50004-3
80.Jan TomajkoLWBili Tygri Liberec110004-4
81.Valdemar JirusDBili Tygri Liberec612343
82.Jiří DrtinaDHC Slavia Praha61124-4
83.Jaroslav KomaRDHC Moeller Pardubice70114-2
84.Tomáš ProtivnýDHC Sparta Praha800042
85.Lukas GalvasDHC Hame Zlin511242
86.Jiří VašíčekDHC Slavia Praha601141
87.Tomáš VakFHC MOUNTFIELD1123544
88.Zdenek SkorepaRWHC Ocelari Trinec926841
89.Daniel SemanDHC Ocelari Trinec90004-5
90.Petr SailerCHC MOUNTFIELD113364-3
91.Jiří DoležalFHC Slavia Praha50004-1
92.Václav SkuhravýFHC Energie Karlovy Vary31126-1
93.Roman NěmečekDHC Znojemsti orli1001164
94.Ondrej NemecDHC Energie Karlovy Vary30116-2
95.Petr MudrochDHC Energie Karlovy Vary300060
96.Michal SedaDHC Moeller Pardubice1600060
97.Lubomír KorhoňFHC Ocelari Trinec1051663
98.Ivan RachunekFHC Hame Zlin50006-2
99.Josef BeranekLWHC Slavia Praha62026-5
100.Lubomir VaicCBili Tygri Liberec711260
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

The boredom of summer is over!

Tired of days without hockey? A lot of pre-season games are underway, follow all the summer hockey with Eurohockey.com! Read more»

Braehead Clan become Glasgow Clan

Braehead Clan of the EIHL today announced a rebranding of their company name to Glasgow Clan. Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj