Statistics O2 extraliga 2006-2007

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Martin ZatovicFHC Energie Karlovy Vary20000-1
2.Lukáš HavelFHC Slavia Praha30002-2
3.Tomáš FroloDHC Ocelari Trinec9000472
4.Martin VágnerDHC MOUNTFIELD30000-1
5.Tomáš ProtivnýDHC Sparta Praha800042
6.David VrbataFHC Sparta Praha500000
7.Libor UstrnulDHC Energie Karlovy Vary300012-1
8.Richard StehlikLDHC Sparta Praha16000220
9.Marek ČurillaFHC Rabat Kladno3000120
10.Peter FrühaufDHC Ocelari Trinec700010-1
11.Jan SteberD/FHC Ocelari Trinec100002-4
12.Jakub EvanDHC Rabat Kladno20002-1
13.Stanislav BalánFHC Hame Zlin500020
14.Miroslav DubenRDHC Energie Karlovy Vary30000-2
15.Jiri BerounFHC Znojemsti orli1000041
16.Pavel KubišLWHC Hame Zlin500020
17.Marek MelenovskýCHC Hame Zlin50002-1
18.Vladislav KubešFHC Slavia Praha20000-1
19.Milan KraftCHC Energie Karlovy Vary300080
20.Martin StepanekRDHC Rabat Kladno30002-1
21.Pavel ZubicekDHC Hame Zlin500012-3
22.Jiri HanzlikDHC Energie Karlovy Vary300020
23.Pavel PateraCHC Rabat Kladno300041
24.Aleš PavlasDHC Rabat Kladno300040
25.Michal SedaDHC Moeller Pardubice1600060
26.Josef ReznicekDHC Energie Karlovy Vary200040
27.Kamil TvrdekFHC Energie Karlovy Vary300020
28.Richard DivišRWHC Rabat Kladno30002-1
29.Michal StrakaCHC Energie Karlovy Vary30002-1
30.Ivan RachunekFHC Hame Zlin50006-2
31.Lukáš DernerDBili Tygri Liberec500000
32.Vítězslav BílekFHC Rabat Kladno300041
33.Radim KucharczykRWHC Znojemsti orli600020
34.Zdeněk PavelekFHC Ocelari Trinec100006-3
35.Maris JassDHC Slavia Praha600020
36.David ZuckerFHC Energie Karlovy Vary100020
37.Jiří ZemanDHC Rabat Kladno30002-2
38.Tomas KundratekDHC Ocelari Trinec400061
39.Martin ŠtrbaFHC Sparta Praha50006-2
40.Lubomir StachDHC Znojemsti orli200001
41.Miroslav OkalFHC Hame Zlin500060
42.Martin HlavackaDHC Slavia Praha600012-2
43.Karel PilařDHC Sparta Praha100021
44.Jan HoráčekDHC Hame Zlin300060
45.Zdeněk KutlákDHC MOUNTFIELD1100049-2
46.Pavel KolaříkDHC Slavia Praha600029-3
47.Tomas BrnakDHC Energie Karlovy Vary100000
48.Michal HavelFHC Rabat Kladno30002-2
49.Jiří MoravecDBili Tygri Liberec800060
50.Lukas BolfDHC MOUNTFIELD900016-1
51.Petr KadlecDHC Slavia Praha200000
52.Daniel SemanDHC Ocelari Trinec90004-5
53.Radek DlouhýFHC Slavia Praha600062
54.Jiří KuchlerCHC Rabat Kladno300020
55.Martin FrolikFHC Rabat Kladno300020
56.Milan ProcházkaFHC Energie Karlovy Vary30002-1
57.Jiří DoležalFHC Slavia Praha50004-1
58.Jan DanečekCHC Ocelari Trinec70000-2
59.Jan StarýFHC Moeller Pardubice400000
60.Jaroslav KristekRWHC Energie Karlovy Vary3000100
61.David HajekDHC Rabat Kladno30000-1
62.Jiří HašekFHC MOUNTFIELD700021
63.Martin SevcDHC Rabat Kladno300024-1
64.Martin RýglDBili Tygri Liberec8000101
65.Marek ChvatalDHC Znojemsti orli9000122
66.Antonín DušekFBili Tygri Liberec100000-2
67.Jan TabacekDHC Sparta Praha16000342
68.Petr MudrochDHC Energie Karlovy Vary300060
69.Lubomir VaskovicFHC Znojemsti orli60000-1
70.Jan HolubDBili Tygri Liberec300021
71.Ivo KotaškaDHC Znojemsti orli700014-1
72.Ján MuchaLDHC MOUNTFIELD1100016-3
73.Pavel KuběnaFHC Energie Karlovy Vary100000
74.Martin CechFHC Hame Zlin50004-3
75.Tomas ChrenkoD/FHC Energie Karlovy Vary30006-1
76.David NedorostRWHC Znojemsti orli700001
77.Petr JelinekCHC Slavia Praha40002-1
78.Jan TomajkoLWBili Tygri Liberec110004-4
79.Radim TesarikDHC Ocelari Trinec5000120
80.Vaclav NovakRWBili Tygri Liberec9000323
81.Jan SvrcekDHC Znojemsti orli900035-2
82.Jiří CetkovskýFHC Moeller Pardubice910160
83.Michal DobronLDHC Energie Karlovy Vary301120
84.Ladislav BenysekLDHC Sparta Praha1610162
85.Marek TomicaFHC Slavia Praha610110-4
86.Frantisek SkladanyRWHC Energie Karlovy Vary3101141
87.Jiří VašíčekDHC Slavia Praha601141
88.Jakub ČuttaDBili Tygri Liberec601116-3
89.Tomáš KolafaDHC Rabat Kladno201121
90.Lubomír VosátkoDHC Hame Zlin501120
91.Jan KostalFHC Energie Karlovy Vary31016-2
92.Andrej NovotnyDHC Hame Zlin5101140
93.Ondrej NemecDHC Energie Karlovy Vary30116-2
94.Roman NěmečekDHC Znojemsti orli1001164
95.Milan GulasCHC MOUNTFIELD910121
96.Michal BorovanskýRWHC Slavia Praha40110-1
97.Vladimír ŘíhaFHC Znojemsti orli91014-2
98.Marek PosmykDHC MOUNTFIELD11101101
99.Roman HlouchFHC Ocelari Trinec10101160
100.Jaroslav KomaRDHC Moeller Pardubice70114-2
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Canada Stops American Powerhouse to Start U18’s

Canada has started the 2018 World Under-18 Hockey Championships with a big 6-4 victory over the United States, a huge victory given how dominant the Americans have been the past few years. ... Read more»

Finally Arlan!

The long-awaited first title of champion of Kazakhstan has finally arrived for the club from Kokshetau Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj