Statistics Extraliga U18 (SVK) 2005-2006

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Oliver DurisCDukla Trencin59413215
2.Marek SlovakD/FHK Nitra7651183
3.Julius SinkovicFHC Slovan Bratislava74610167
4.Eduard HartmannFDukla Trencin42810016
5.Adam BezakFHC Slovan Bratislava8459108
6.Erik CaladiRWHK Nitra745945
7.Martin SekacFHC Slovan Bratislava851628
8.Richard PanikFMHC Martin44264
9.Jakub SimicekRWDukla Trencin2336010
10.Rastislav BarcakLWHK Nitra715628
11.Marek MertelFHK Nitra750549
12.Tomas VyletelkaFDukla Trencin432545
13.Michal EckerFHK Nitra7145144
14.Milan BalisDHC Slovan Bratislava714541
15.Karol KemenyFHK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava522421
16.Lukas HorvathFHK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava5224354
17.Martin HorvathFHK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava52246-3
18.Stefan KutlakRWDukla Trencin522423
19.Tomas HronskyFHK Nitra522403
20.Norbert TomisFHC Slovan Bratislava813416-2
21.Jozef GrenaRDHK Nitra713483
22.Ondrej RusnakCHC Slovan Bratislava83032-2
23.Marek BorovskyRWHK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava521303
24.Jakub GasparovicCDukla Trencin521320
25.František GerhátRWHC Slovan Bratislava812302
26.Martin UhnakFHK Nitra7123122
27.Juraj MikusDDukla Trencin51231014
28.Andrej SimoRDHK Nitra70331412
29.Juraj ZemkoFDukla Trencin5033162
30.Richard SmotrilaRWHK Spisska Nova Ves3033512
31.Michal SzaboFHC Slovan Bratislava820221
32.Bohus FarkasovskyRWHK Spisska Nova Ves3202272
33.Martin StepanFHK 36 Skalica22020-1
34.Valerian PoticnyFHC Slovan Bratislava811222
35.Miroslav BartosDHC Slovan Bratislava8112390
36.Peter KönigDHK Nitra7112101
37.Robert BalgaFDukla Trencin511244
38.Martin FiloRWDukla Trencin5112122
39.Martin PalsovicFHK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava51122-2
40.Peter KravecFDukla Trencin51124-2
41.Lubos DobryCHK Nitra411241
42.Tomas GasparikFHK Trnava21120-1
43.Marko HuckoFHC Slovan Bratislava80222-3
44.Juraj JoanidisLDHK Nitra7022201
45.Peter BenešRWHK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava50228-2
46.Patrik MartiskaDHK Nitra710161
47.Oliver DercalikRDHK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava510160
48.Michal RothmajerRWHK Spisska Nova Ves31012-2
49.Daniel CichaLDHK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava3101120
50.Martin BorovskyDHK Spisska Nova Ves3101161
51.Michal KubaCHK 36 Skalica21010-1
52.Martin ChyloLWHK 36 Skalica21010-2
53.Martin BakosFHK Spisska Nova Ves2101470
54.Imrich TarnoczyFHK Trnava210101
55.Marian PeskoCHK Trnava21016-2
56.Peter CizekLWHK SKP Poprad210141
57.Libor TeplickyFHK SKP Poprad210100
58.Peter KudelkaLDHC Slovan Bratislava801160
59.Antonin HruskaDHC Slovan Bratislava801142
60.Michal SafarFHK Nitra70110-1
61.Adam SmidakFHK Nitra701142
62.Tomáš BeňovičDDukla Trencin5011215
63.Andrej HolikFHK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava501100
64.Andrej HalasFHK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava501135-2
65.Jan JarabekDDukla Trencin501122
66.Martin BaronDDukla Trencin5011241
67.Michal AndrysekCHK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava501100
68.Marian FialaDHK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava501116-3
69.Matej MuckaRDHC Slovan Bratislava5011123
70.Radovan HüblerRWHK Spisska Nova Ves3011292
71.Jakub HadbavnyLWHK Spisska Nova Ves30112-2
72.Viktor GrendelFHK Spisska Nova Ves301100
73.Erik KosturikFHK 36 Skalica20110-2
74.Milan GrmanFHK 36 Skalica20110-2
75.Peter VojtusFHK Spisska Nova Ves20110-1
76.David JanacFHK 36 Skalica20110-1
77.Luboslav GrivalskyFHK SKP Poprad201100
78.Samuel MlynarovicFHK SKP Poprad20110-3
79.Daniel RosaFHK Trnava20112-5
80.Lukas GrmanLWHK Trnava20112-3
81.Jaroslav SurovyCHK 36 Skalica20112-1
82.Ondrej MikulaFDukla Trencin20110-3
83.Peter KostialikFHC Slovan Bratislava800000
84.Martin BruderLWHC Slovan Bratislava800020
85.Tomas SlapakFHC Slovan Bratislava80000-2
86.Peter PauknerRWHK Nitra700020
87.Peter NovajovskyRDHC Slovan Bratislava700042
88.Martin HolzerDHK Nitra600000
89.Michal BalaskaDHK Nitra600005
90.Peter StunDHK Nitra500022
91.Lukas PiroskaLWHC Slovan Bratislava500001
92.Peter FaboDDukla Trencin500060
93.Peter PaskaDDukla Trencin50002-3
94.Emil HornikRDDukla Trencin500040
95.Frantisek VlasekDHK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava50004-4
96.Tomas SiffalovicRWHC Slovan Bratislava50002-1
97.Tomas MéryFHK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava500000
98.Robert TukorRWHK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava5000370
99.Marcel MachacekDHK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava500045-1
100.Tomas MarcinekFDukla Trencin50004-5
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 15 Dec 2019 |  Tom Mele  (F)
     
    Tulsa Oilersarrowunknown
  2. 15 Dec 2019 |  Regan Nagy  (F)
     
    Allen AmericansarrowJacksonville IceMen
  3. 15 Dec 2019 |  Jonatan Harju  (F)
     
    BIK KarlskogaarrowKarlskrona HK
  4. 15 Dec 2019 |  Ville Meskanen  (F)
     
    Hartford Wolf PackarrowIlves Tampere
  5. 15 Dec 2019 |  Matt Lippa  (F)
     
    Idaho SteelheadsarrowAdirondack Thunder
  6. 15 Dec 2019 |  Alex Schoenborn  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowDundee Stars
  7. 15 Dec 2019 |  Mathew Maione  (D)
     
    HC Red Star KunlunarrowDinamo Minsk

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Sweden wins Channel One Cup

First tournament win for Sweden with Johan Garpenlöv as head coach. Read more»

Thailand wins SEA games in Manila

Thailand was outstanding at the Southeast Asian Games in Manila, Philippines, beating Singapore 8-0 in the final. Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj