Statistics NOEN Extraliga 2005-2006

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Lukas PetrekFHC Ocelari Trinec77613108
2.Jiri TlustyFHC Rabat Kladno67613611
3.Milan HluchyFHC Rabat Kladno684125412
4.Michael FrolikFHC Rabat Kladno63912611
5.Jakub VoracekRWHC Rabat Kladno6741122
6.Matěj KosFHC Rabat Kladno7369107
7.Daniel DvorcakLWHC Ocelari Trinec744822
8.Lukáš ČernýFHC Slezan Opava535801
9.Petr ŠkatulaFHC Ocelari Trinec6178125
10.Martin PodešvaFVsetinská hokejová55164-1
11.Richard DivišRWHC Rabat Kladno533625
12.Vojtěch NěmecFBili Tygri Liberec333621
13.Michal MatejkaRDHC Ocelari Trinec6066592
14.Jan KáňaFHC Vitkovice Steel550564
15.Lukas ZeliskaCHC Ocelari Trinec7415221
16.Martin LátalRWHC Rabat Kladno741581
17.Jakub MatušíkFHC Ceske Budejovice6325100
18.Jakub CernyFHC Ceske Budejovice623584
19.Jakub HlusickaFHC Rabat Kladno5235144
20.Jaromir FlorianFHC Ocelari Trinec7314201
21.Jan WeissFHC Slezan Opava53146-1
22.Jakub SedláčekDHC Rabat Kladno7224206
23.Petr FicekFHC Ceske Budejovice6224372
24.Milan GulasCHC Ceske Budejovice6224333
25.Martin BučekFHC Vitkovice Steel5224204
26.Tomáš PolokFHC Slezan Opava5224101
27.Petr GasparikFHC Energie Karlovy Vary422421
28.Lukas HandlovskyFHC Sparta Praha322438-1
29.David RůžičkaDHC Rabat Kladno61343012
30.David JonášFHC Slavia Praha41344-4
31.Ondřej VedralDHC Rabat Kladno704443
32.David StielerCHC Rabat Kladno704401
33.Jaroslav BartonDHC Ocelari Trinec604429-1
34.Erik HrňaFVsetinská hokejová50440-3
35.Patrik FlašarDHC Vitkovice Steel5044161
36.Michal PavlůDBili Tygri Liberec30442-1
37.Tomáš GrofekFHC Ocelari Trinec730301
38.Josef SlavikFHC Ceske Budejovice6213124
39.Jan KolaříkFHC Vitkovice Steel5213161
40.Branislav RehusRWHC Vitkovice Steel5213124
41.Tomáš RodFHC Ceske Budejovice5213121
42.Jakub StromkoFHC Slavia Praha42132-4
43.Jakub HamerleDHC Energie Karlovy Vary421300
44.Luboš VoříšekFHC Sparta Praha32136-2
45.Rok PajičFBili Tygri Liberec121341
46.Tomas HudicekFHC Rabat Kladno712341
47.Rudolf CervenyLWHC Ceske Budejovice612342
48.Marek KneblFVsetinská hokejová51234-6
49.Martin OndráčekFHC Slavia Praha41238-1
50.Martin DomianLWHC Slavia Praha41234-4
51.Tomas BrnakDHC Energie Karlovy Vary31232-2
52.Michal KazatelFHC Rabat Kladno7033101
53.Karel VydraDHC Ocelari Trinec7033105
54.Ondrej RomanLWHC Vitkovice Steel503344
55.Ondrej JezekFHC Ceske Budejovice303302
56.Ondrej KrizFHC Slezan Opava52024-2
57.Kamil MalarikFHC Slavia Praha420202
58.Ondřej HruškaFVsetinská hokejová42024-7
59.Michal BezouskaRWHC Sparta Praha32022-2
60.Lukáš EndálFHC Slavia Praha220261
61.David KovalovskýFHC Olomouc22022-1
62.Karel VachFBili Tygri Liberec220241
63.Tomas KundratekDHC Ocelari Trinec711244
64.Zbynek HamplFHC Ocelari Trinec71128-2
65.Marek HaasFHC Ocelari Trinec711221
66.Ivo KociánFHC Slezan Opava511220
67.Radim OstrčilDVsetinská hokejová51126-4
68.Petr ValusiakFHC Vitkovice Steel511204
69.Michal PavelFHC Slavia Praha41120-2
70.Miroslav KopicFBili Tygri Liberec31122-2
71.Michal NevyhoštěnýFBili Tygri Liberec31124-1
72.Tomas HertlFHC Sparta Praha311202
73.Lukas KoutnyFHC Olomouc21120-3
74.Richard RapáčLWHC Hame Zlin21120-1
75.Václav KřížDHC Rabat Kladno702248
76.Michal TošenovjanFHC Ocelari Trinec602242
77.Jaroslav KokavecLDHC Slezan Opava50224-2
78.Matej StriteskyDVsetinská hokejová50228-7
79.Jan MursakLWHC Ceske Budejovice502221
80.Daniel DědekFVsetinská hokejová50220-5
81.Tomáš SlámaFHC Energie Karlovy Vary402227-2
82.Lukas BustaDHC Energie Karlovy Vary402220
83.Jakub ŠulcDHC Slavia Praha402260
84.Jakub BauerFHC Energie Karlovy Vary30222-3
85.David KajínekDBili Tygri Liberec30224-1
86.Pavel KubišLWHC Hame Zlin302280
87.Otakar ProcházkaDHC Sparta Praha302240
88.Jiří OndrušekDHC Olomouc20226-3
89.Jakub ČuříkFHC Olomouc202220
90.Dominik BoháčDHC Lasselsberger Plzen 20224-1
91.Lukas NavratilFVsetinská hokejová20220-2
92.Marek PolakFHC Ocelari Trinec7101312
93.Petr MachacekDHC Ceske Budejovice6101106
94.Lukáš VrábelDHC Slezan Opava51016-1
95.Antonin DrbohlavDHC Slavia Praha41012-5
96.Zbysek SatoraDHC Energie Karlovy Vary41010-1
97.Pavel SedlacekDHC Energie Karlovy Vary41014-2
98.David VargaFVsetinská hokejová41014-3
99.Pavel BahulaDHC Hame Zlin31018-4
100.Jakub ValskýFHC Rabat Kladno31012-1
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Yunost completes campaign with perfect record

Winning 2-1 against host Rungsted, Yunost keeps the perfect record proposing as favourite for the Superfinals Read more»

Final group game

The final continental cup group game took place in Rungsted between Sheffield Steelers of Great Britain and Kurbads Riga of Latvia. Read more»

© Copyright 2017 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj