Statistics NOEN Extraliga 2004-2005

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.David KvětoňRWVsetinská hokejová8651145
2.Radim HruškaFVsetinská hokejová8549104
3.Petr CulkaFHC Sparta Praha836964
4.Lukáš PabiškaFBili Tygri Liberec644880
5.Lukas HandlovskyFHC Sparta Praha835864
6.Josef HrabalDVsetinská hokejová8347164
7.Jan DušátkoFHC Sparta Praha834722
8.Richard DivišRWHC Rabat Kladno10336105
9.Miloš SchejbalLWHC Sparta Praha833681
10.Luboš VoříšekFHC Sparta Praha82464-1
11.Michal RepikRWHC Sparta Praha8246100
12.Tomáš PospíšilRWHC Ocelari Trinec5415273
13.Tomáš KlimentaFBili Tygri Liberec441520
14.Matěj KosFHC Rabat Kladno932503
15.Ondřej FialaFHC Rabat Kladno102352-7
16.Vaclav FiserFHC Sparta Praha823521
17.Marek PolakFHC Ocelari Trinec5235162
18.Martin CizekDHC Rabat Kladno1014581
19.Ondřej HruškaFVsetinská hokejová8145184
20.Michal KapickaCBili Tygri Liberec614512-2
21.Marek ČurillaFHC Rabat Kladno94046-3
22.Antonín DušekFBili Tygri Liberec63144-3
23.Jakub HamerleDHC Energie Karlovy Vary531463
24.Michal PesekRWHC Sparta Praha53140-1
25.Pavel ZibritaFHC Ocelari Trinec531443
26.Jiri TlustyFHC Rabat Kladno102248-3
27.Václav KlausFHC Rabat Kladno922463
28.Rok PajićFBili Tygri Liberec522418-2
29.Filip SemanFHC Havirov Panthers322402
30.Michal HlusičkaFHC Rabat Kladno1013402
31.David HaviraLWVsetinská hokejová8134121
32.Radek MíkaDHC Sparta Praha8134161
33.Marek PabiškaDBili Tygri Liberec51346-2
34.Jakub BauerFHC Energie Karlovy Vary5044160
35.Martin BalčíkDHC Ocelari Trinec5044203
36.Jan MikesFSareza Ostrava330321
37.Ondrej DaleckyDVsetinská hokejová821383
38.Milan HluchyFHC Rabat Kladno72138-2
39.Radek HubáčekFVsetinská hokejová6213101
40.Petr GasparikFHC Energie Karlovy Vary521360
41.Pavel KubišLWHC Hame Zlin221322
42.Lukáš DaňoDBili Tygri Liberec612343
43.Lukas BustaDHC Energie Karlovy Vary5123123
44.Tomas ChybaLWHC Energie Karlovy Vary512362
45.Jiří HanzalFHC Ceske Budejovice212320
46.Tomas HudicekFHC Rabat Kladno903343
47.Lukáš VantuchFBili Tygri Liberec503312-1
48.Robin KovarCVsetinská hokejová403301
49.Michal NedbálekDVsetinská hokejová8202597
50.Jakub KrätzerRWHC Sparta Praha82026-1
51.Pavel SedlacekDHC Energie Karlovy Vary52024-1
52.Martin ŠpokFHC Ocelari Trinec520263
53.Antonín SprušilFHC Havirov Panthers320201
54.Petr KalusFHC Vitkovice Steel220225-1
55.Jan RudovskýFHC Rabat Kladno10112101
56.Jakub VojtaDHC Sparta Praha81128-4
57.Martin LátalRWHC Rabat Kladno6112120
58.Vojtěch NěmecFBili Tygri Liberec61122-1
59.Martin TomanFHC Ocelari Trinec51122-6
60.Lukas NovakLWHC Ocelari Trinec5112100
61.Michal HolušaFSareza Ostrava31124-1
62.Jakub SikoraFHC Havirov Panthers311200
63.Jiri SuchyDHC Rabat Kladno3112143
64.David KuchejdaRWHC Ceske Budejovice211220
65.Daniel ŠpačekFBili Tygri Liberec60222-2
66.Martin ZatovicFHC Energie Karlovy Vary50226-1
67.Michal NevyhoštěnýFBili Tygri Liberec502261
68.Jaroslav BartonDHC Ocelari Trinec502202
69.Jan TomaskaRDHC Energie Karlovy Vary502263
70.Michal KazatelFHC Rabat Kladno302221
71.Lukáš ZientekDHC Havirov Panthers3022250
72.Jakub DušekFSareza Ostrava30220-1
73.Vaclav KlabackaFHC Hame Zlin202201
74.Petr FicekFHC Ceske Budejovice202200
75.Bedrich KöhlerCHC Vitkovice Steel202261
76.Lukas MuchaLWBili Tygri Liberec610122-1
77.Václav KřížDHC Rabat Kladno610103
78.Jan PetrmichlLDBili Tygri Liberec6101160
79.Pavel KuběnaFHC Energie Karlovy Vary51016-2
80.Michael FrolikFHC Rabat Kladno5101100
81.Martin HusickaDVsetinská hokejová410140
82.Piotr KosedaDSareza Ostrava31012-1
83.Lukas KlimekFSareza Ostrava31018-1
84.Marek SikoraFHC Havirov Panthers31010-1
85.Michal SztefekFHC Havirov Panthers31012-2
86.Jaroslav KorbelaFHC Ceske Budejovice210101
87.Kamil ČernýDHC Ceske Budejovice210160
88.Daniel GajdošíkDHC Hame Zlin210140
89.Jiri ProchazkaFHC Moeller Pardubice21018-3
90.Michal PšurnýFHC Hame Zlin210101
91.Michal NovákFHC Vitkovice Steel210141
92.Jan RosypalDHC Vitkovice Steel210100
93.Marek HaasFHC Ocelari Trinec210102
94.Stanislav PolodnaFHC Ceske Budejovice210101
95.Martin ČechFHC Hame Zlin110101
96.Jan StarýFHC Moeller Pardubice110101
97.Jakub VoracekRWHC Rabat Kladno110120
98.Jiří HunkesDHC Ocelari Trinec110162
99.Miloslav CafourekDHC Rabat Kladno1001112-2
100.Tomáš ProtivnýDHC Sparta Praha801166
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 17 Jan 2019 |  Tom Zanoski  (F)
     
    KHL ZagrebarrowSheffield Steelers
  2. 16 Jan 2019 |  Nikita Protsenko  (D)
     
    Dnipro KhersonarrowKryzhani Vovky Kyiv
  3. 16 Jan 2019 |  Alexander Chirva  (F)
     
    Bars KazanarrowMetallurg Zhlobin
  4. 16 Jan 2019 |  Antti Kauppila  (D)
     
    Stjernen HockeyarrowEHC Freiburg
  5. 16 Jan 2019 |  Yannik Mund  (D)
     
    Hannover IndiansarrowEispiraten Crimmitschau
  6. 16 Jan 2019 |  Sacha Treille  (F)
     
    HC Dynamo Pardubicearrowunknown
  7. 16 Jan 2019 |  Daniel Håkansson  (F)
     
    Kristianstads IKarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

One in three out in Sheffield

As Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) gear up for a play off push changes were made. Read more»

The Persian hockey princess

From practice in a car park and over a Persian carpet to skating in one of the most prestigious hockey academies: Eurohockey meets Guila Mohajer: facing many difficulties, the first Iranian women hockey player is now studying coaching in Vierumaki Sport ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj