Statistics I Liga Hokejowy 2003-2004

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Lukasz RosaFUKS Sielec Sosnowiec22161228203
2.Tomasz DemkowiczFKH Sanok8413178
3.Maciej GliwaFGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II18121130-3
4.Jacek DziegielFGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II18931228-13
5.Lukasz SteckiewiczDPolonia Bytom28210126216
6.Grzegorz PidloFUnia Oswiecim II12741121
7.Marcin NiemiecFKH Sanok6561110
8.Piotr KurowskiFUKS Sielec Sosnowiec6821027
9.Tobiasz BernatFUKS Sielec Sosnowiec6731014
10.Damian BernasFUnia Oswiecim II186410220
11.Milosz LabuddaFGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II1664108-8
12.Maciej RajskiFUKS Sielec Sosnowiec145510201
13.Maciej MermerFKH Sanok655102
14.Sebastian WitowskiFComarch Cracovia44594
15.Mariusz KuchnickiFGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II3036912-12
16.Maciej RadwanskiFKH Sanok66282
17.Wojciech ZabielskiDTKH II Torun145386-5
18.Slawomir SiewertFTKH II Torun156178-12
19.Dariusz WieruszewskiFUKS Sielec Sosnowiec223474-5
20.Arkadiusz BurnatDKH Sanok62570
21.Piotr KarnasFKH Sanok54260
22.Mariusz MetelFComarch Cracovia442612
23.Dariusz ZimkaFUKS Sielec Sosnowiec933604
24.Maciej PiecuchFKH Sanok63366
25.Michal WieczorekFGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II154152-5
26.Adrian BarnusFKH Sanok641529
27.Tomasz KajzerFUKS Sielec Sosnowiec43252
28.Tomasz MermerFKH Sanok823512
29.Robert KosteckiFKH Sanok33140
30.Grzegorz GalantFKH Sanok23030
31.Grzegorz BrejtaFKH Sanok62130
32.Lukasz MiskowFKH Sanok62022
33.Dariusz DemkowiczDKH Sanok81122
34.Pawel MikaDKH Sanok61122
35.Rafal NoworytaDSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)1910180
36.Maciej MlynarczykDGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II131012-9
37.Krzysztof MazurskiDTKH II Torun101012-9
38.Piotr CieplyDKH Sanok61018
39.Boguslaw RapalaDKH Sanok601110
40.Maciej BabskiFTKH II Torun40110-5
41.Tomasz LisowskiD/FKH Sanok30114
42.Sebastian OwczarekDSMS II Sosnowiec190000-2
43.Kamil SwierczewskiDUKS Sielec Sosnowiec1600012-2
44.Marcin ChojnickiDGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II1200020
45.Pawel PopielarzDGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II110004-4
46.Marcin StepokuraDGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II60004-2
47.Daniel DutkiewiczFTKH II Torun300000
48.Milosz WitowskiFTKH II Torun200000
49.Bartlomiej GajDPodhale Nowy Targ100000
50.Lukasz SekowskiFSMS II Sosnowiec
51.Marek CholewaDUKS Sielec Sosnowiec
52.Marcin PomianFPolonia Bytom
53.Michal ZubekFSMS II Sosnowiec
54.Dominik PawlikFComarch Cracovia
55.Jaroslaw WojnarowskiFPolonia Bytom
56.Sebastian KowalowkaFSMS II Sosnowiec
57.Jaroslaw DrozdowiczFComarch Cracovia
58.Arkadiusz ZajacDPolonia Bytom
59.Piotr KrzanowskiDKH Sanok
60.Tobiasz BigosDSMS II Sosnowiec
61.Pawel KozendraDComarch Cracovia
62.Ryszard ZdunekFPolonia Bytom
63.Kamil DuszakDUKS Sielec Sosnowiec
64.Piotr KosedaDSMS II Sosnowiec
65.Grzegorz GaskaDComarch Cracovia
66.Marek ZurekDPolonia Bytom
67.Przemyslaw MikosFUKS Sielec Sosnowiec
68.Mikolaj LopuskiFSMS II Sosnowiec
69.Sebastian WagrodaFComarch Cracovia
70.Michal PiszczakDPolonia Bytom
71.Blazej SalamonFSMS II Sosnowiec
72.Kamil PulawskiDSMS II Sosnowiec
73.Andrzej BanaszczakDPolonia Bytom
74.Grzegorz WodnickiFPolonia Bytom
75.Marcin BialyFKH Sanok
76.Jaroslaw RzeszutkoFSMS II Sosnowiec
77.Jacek RutkowskiDUKS Sielec Sosnowiec
78.Rafal SolonFKH Sanok
79.Krzysztof KuzniecowFComarch Cracovia
80.Dariusz PuzioFPolonia Bytom
81.Artur DzonFKH Sanok
82.Andrzej SecemskiFPolonia Bytom
83.Zbigniew SierockiFPolonia Bytom
84.Mariusz SiaskiewiczFPodhale Nowy Targ
85.Pawel CzarneckiFComarch Cracovia
86.Tomasz CichozFComarch Cracovia
87.Piotr DudekDComarch Cracovia
88.Daniel KukulskiFPolonia Bytom
89.Grzegorz KociolekFComarch Cracovia
90.Wojciech KoluszLWPodhale Nowy Targ
91.Tomasz BaczkowskiFComarch Cracovia
92.Slawomir BudzinskiDPolonia Bytom
93.Marcin CiesiolkaDPolonia Bytom
94.Arkadiusz OrlosFPolonia Bytom
95.Daniel KoziolFPolonia Bytom
96.Patryk RydzewskiFPolonia Bytom
97.Rafal PiekarskiDUKS Sielec Sosnowiec
98.Piotr HalasFPolonia Bytom
99.Mariusz MasternakDUKS Sielec Sosnowiec
100.Robert MandlaFPolonia Bytom
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Yunost completes campaign with perfect record

Winning 2-1 against host Rungsted, Yunost keeps the perfect record proposing as favourite for the Superfinals Read more»

Final group game

The final continental cup group game took place in Rungsted between Sheffield Steelers of Great Britain and Kurbads Riga of Latvia. Read more»

© Copyright 2017 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj