Statistics Deutsche Nachwuchsliga 2001-2002

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Matthias ForsterLWJungadler Mannheim578152
2.Fabio CarciolaCJungadler Mannheim549136
3.Thomas SchenkelD/FJungadler Mannheim575124
4.Marcus KinkCSC Riessersee456116
5.Sachar BlankRWJungadler Mannheim528100
6.Kai HospeltCKölner EC Junghaie56284
7.Florian VollmerCSC Riessersee417810
8.Dennis WaltherCJungadler Mannheim54370
9.Marc HemmerichRDJungadler Mannheim525714
10.Mats SchöbelLWJungadler Mannheim54264
11.Danny AlbrechtCES Jungfüchse Weißwasser44266
12.Uli MaurerLWSC Riessersee44266
13.Marc BrunsLWJungadler Mannheim52462
14.Markus SchmidtLWKölner EC Junghaie52352
15.Daniel HatterscheidLWKölner EC Junghaie52358
16.Christian SchlesigerRWKrefelder EV22350
17.Thomas FischerDJungadler Mannheim51456
18.Matthias HahnD/FES Jungfüchse Weißwasser41452
19.Anton SaalCSC Riessersee41452
20.Olaf RadantRWSC Riessersee440410
21.Alexander JanzenLWKölner EC Junghaie522412
22.Sebastian WolschD/FES Jungfüchse Weißwasser42246
23.Sebastian StoyanLWEisbären Berlin Juniors22134
24.Andreas FringsDKölner EC Junghaie51230
25.Martin HockerFKölner EC Junghaie51232
26.Markus KochDJungadler Mannheim51238
27.Marco SchützD/FJungadler Mannheim51230
28.Hubert SchöpfDSC Riessersee412314
29.Philipp SchlagerLWJungadler Mannheim50332
30.Robert KühnDES Jungfüchse Weißwasser40332
31.Daniel PiettaFKrefelder EV203314
32.Thomas GötzLWES Jungfüchse Weißwasser42022
33.André OesterreichRWKrefelder EV22020
34.Leo BleicherFJungadler Mannheim51126
35.Max LingemannCKölner EC Junghaie411229
36.Danny MienackFES Jungfüchse Weißwasser41120
37.Josef FrankD/FSC Riessersee411212
38.Rene KönigFSC Riessersee41120
39.André KoalickDES Jungfüchse Weißwasser311216
40.Danny PykaDEisbären Berlin Juniors21120
41.Stefan BilsteinFEisbären Berlin Juniors21122
42.Christian CzaikaFKölner EC Junghaie50222
43.Daniel PeringDKölner EC Junghaie502214
44.Benjamin GottwalzLWSC Riessersee40222
45.Lukas HeiseDSC Riessersee402218
46.Tobias ArtmeierRWEV Landshut20222
47.Jens BaxmannDEisbären Berlin Juniors20222
48.Yannic SeidenbergD/FJungadler Mannheim10224
49.Philipp BurkaFKölner EC Junghaie510110
50.Daniel HenzeFKölner EC Junghaie510110
51.Johannes SaßmannshausenDJungadler Mannheim51010
52.Michael HrstkaDJungadler Mannheim51014
53.Stefan BrücklFSC Riessersee41010
54.Robert GrabeinFES Jungfüchse Weißwasser410112
55.Roman SchreyerD/FEV Landshut21010
56.Alexander FeistlRWEV Landshut21010
57.Martin HoffmannD/FEisbären Berlin Juniors21012
58.Harald AndreowskyDEisbären Berlin Juniors21012
59.Felix BöckelmannFEisbären Berlin Juniors21012
60.Gordon KoppLWKrefelder EV21012
61.Heiko WeidlerFJungadler Mannheim40110
62.Stefan BresackDES Jungfüchse Weißwasser40114
63.Michel GrobaFES Jungfüchse Weißwasser40110
64.Sebastian KastnerD/FSC Riessersee40110
65.Matthias WittmannLWEV Landshut20112
66.Stephan KreuzmannDKrefelder EV20112
67.Marvin TepperLWEisbären Berlin Juniors20110
68.Sachsa HeinkeFEisbären Berlin Juniors20112
69.Maximilian SeyllerRWEV Landshut20114
70.Martin MelchertFJungadler Mannheim50000
71.Marcel ReichFKölner EC Junghaie50000
72.Jonathan MinerDKölner EC Junghaie50004
73.Alexander FringsDKölner EC Junghaie50002
74.Stefan TschammerDJungadler Mannheim50004
75.Sascha JesseFKölner EC Junghaie50002
76.Sascha Kevin PelzerFKölner EC Junghaie50006
77.Jan-Philipp PriebschDKölner EC Junghaie50002
78.Patrick VargaFKölner EC Junghaie50000
79.Marc WolffDKölner EC Junghaie50000
80.Stefan MarschallFSC Riessersee40000
81.Mario HähnelDES Jungfüchse Weißwasser400025
82.Enrico HänselFES Jungfüchse Weißwasser40000
83.Nikolaus MeierD/FSC Riessersee40000
84.Toni KlanteDES Jungfüchse Weißwasser40006
85.Tobias WenzelDES Jungfüchse Weißwasser40002
86.David MüllerFES Jungfüchse Weißwasser40000
87.David SeidlD/FES Jungfüchse Weißwasser400016
88.David CespivaDJungadler Mannheim40002
89.Sebastian KlöckDSC Riessersee40008
90.Jan LankesCKrefelder EV20000
91.Dustin KuhlLWJungadler Mannheim20000
92.Jens LehneckeFKrefelder EV20002
93.Philip LouvenD/FKrefelder EV20000
94.Thomas FrachDKrefelder EV20000
95.Martin SchymainskiRWKrefelder EV20000
96.Alexander EberlLWEV Landshut20000
97.Dennis HolsteinFKrefelder EV200031
98.Malte SeifertDKrefelder EV20002
99.Florian ErlDEV Landshut20000
100.Andreas AttenbergerLWEV Landshut20004
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 14 Nov 2019 |  Ales Kranjc  (D)
     
    HK Olimpija LjubljanaarrowEV Lindau
  2. 14 Nov 2019 |  Robert Chaumont  (F)
     
    EV Lindauarrowunknown
  3. 14 Nov 2019 |  Frank Gentges  (C)
     
    ESC Wohnbau MoskitosarrowSelect 4U Devils Nijmegen
  4. 13 Nov 2019 |  Pauls Svars  (D)
     
    HK RigaarrowOlimps Riga
  5. 13 Nov 2019 |  Kirill Elagin  (F)
     
    HK LidaarrowHK Dinaburga Daugavpils
  6. 13 Nov 2019 |  Maxime Baud  (G)
     
    HC Valais-ChablaisarrowNice HCA
  7. 13 Nov 2019 |  Simon Mattsson  (F)
     
    Nybro IFarrowHC Amiens Somme

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Czech Republic wins Karjala Tournament

The Czechs wins the first EHT tournament of the season after three straight wins Read more»

Long serving Welshman reaches 1000 games

October 26th was a momentous day for a long serving Sheffield Steeler , Jonathan Phillips as he recorded his 1000th EIHL game. He is the first player to have reached this milestone. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj