Statistics Pervaya Liga 2000-2001

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Alexander PerezhoginRWAvangard-2 Omsk4147247140
2.Renat MukhanovFProgress Glazov55282048
3.Andrei TaratukhinCAvangard-2 Omsk4119284769
4.Alexei KopeikinFSamorodok Khabarovsk4722244620
5.Vitaly ChuevFProgress Glazov52232144
6.Igor GrishinFProgress Glazov15162743
7.Sergei NikolaevFProgress Glazov5333942
8.Dmitri KarandashovFProgress Glazov55231841
9.Denis SurninFSamorodok Khabarovsk4920183872
10.Alexei RomanovFProgress Glazov4127936
11.Alexander NaumovFProgress Glazov47152035
12.Stanislav BasovFAmur-2 Khabarovsk5311193068
13.Ivan SidorovDMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk4812172926
14.Dmitri UchaykinFAmur-2 Khabarovsk2717102720
15.Vitaly ShulakovDSamorodok Khabarovsk5113122595
16.Alexei VolkovDProgress Glazov55101525
17.Sergei PlekhanovFAmur-2 Khabarovsk528122064
18.Valentin KochetkovFSamorodok Khabarovsk53981732
19.Sergei PavlovDProgress Glazov5441317
20.Andrei MironovFAmur-2 Khabarovsk511331678
21.Sergei KlyuchnikovDProgress Glazov545712
22.Alexander ZaraiskiyFSamorodok Khabarovsk54391250
23.Roman StarodvorovDAmur-2 Khabarovsk51741122
24.Igor MalyshevDAmur-2 Khabarovsk54471156
25.Alexei MikhnovLWCrystall-2 Elektrostal26471110
26.Stanislav KhlebnikovFProgress Glazov345510
27.Stanislav ChistovLWAvangard-2 Omsk65492
28.Evgeny ShishkinRDStal Asha2318914
29.Dmitri LevinskyRWAmur-2 Khabarovsk853816
30.Sergei FilimonovFProgress Glazov29448
31.Alexei BaksanovFProgress Glazov27358
32.Evgeny NurpeisovFAmur-2 Khabarovsk3570710
33.Alexei RubtsovFAmur-2 Khabarovsk4533622
34.Andrei KorepanovDProgress Glazov43505
35.Nikolai ZiminDSamorodok Khabarovsk5123536
36.Egor BaryshevDMotor Barnaul3423522
37.Maxim GolovizninDProgress Glazov55145
38.Maksim ProtopopovDAmur-2 Khabarovsk44145150
39.Denis MartynyukLWSpartak-2 Moskva61340
40.Dmitry TarasovLWAmur-2 Khabarovsk513410
41.Evgeny SobolevFSamorodok Khabarovsk3304410
42.Vladislav MatvienkoDAmur-2 Khabarovsk2421314
43.Sergei KarpovDVityaz-2 Podolsk2612364
44.Maxim GusevDAmur-2 Khabarovsk2703340
45.Renat GatinDAmur-2 Khabarovsk4211218
46.Dmitri ZinovievFAmur-2 Khabarovsk2111231
47.Boris StolyarevskyDAmur-2 Khabarovsk3510112
48.Ilya SolarevFMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm40110
49.Vladimir SapozhnikovDAmur-2 Khabarovsk30118
50.Alexander FilippovCAmur-2 Khabarovsk30110
51.Alexander TrapeznikovDAmur-2 Khabarovsk3600026
52.Vladimir GusevDAmur-2 Khabarovsk30008
53.Dmitri ShulakovRDAmur-2 Khabarovsk30000
54.Artem PletnevFMechel-2 Chelyabinsk
55.Konstantin BorodulinDTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk
56.Dmitri DanilinCTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk
57.Eldar NazhmutdinovFMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk
58.Sergei NemolodyshevFDynamo-Energiya-2 Ekaterinburg
59.Andrei PronichkinFMechel-2 Chelyabinsk
60.Dmitri PerelyginFZapolyarnik Norilsk
61.Evgeny ArkhipovFMechel-2 Chelyabinsk
62.Maxim KazakovDMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm
63.Yuri ErmolinFAvangard-2 Omsk
64.Denis BikovetsFMotor-2 Barnaul
65.Denis KulyashDLegion Tyumen
66.Alexei VolkovDSalavat Yulayev-2
67.Dmitri LyukshinFTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk
68.Anton LepikhinFMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm
69.Vladimir SevastyanovFMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm
70.Vladimir BukinFZapolyarnik Norilsk
71.Vladislav DeykovFToros Neftekamsk
72.Oleg MarkinFDynamo-Energiya-2 Ekaterinburg
73.Rinat ShafikovFTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk
74.Sergei NesterenkoFMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm
75.Yuri LavrenyukFZapolyarnik Norilsk
76.Alexander KuzminDMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk
77.Maxim ChernikovFTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk
78.Evgeny DorofeevDMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk
79.Mikhail ShilnikovDAvangard-2 Omsk
80.A BalakinFGranit Ozersk
81.Nikolai ZarovnyatikhDAvangard-2 Omsk
82.Azat SharipovLWSalavat Yulayev-2
83.Dmitri DyakivFZapolyarnik Norilsk
84.Andrei SesiginDMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk
85.Mikhail UkraintsevDAvangard-2 Omsk
86.Roman RudykhFProgress Solikamsk
87.Pavel ZasypkinFRubin-2 Tyumen
88.Alexander GlazkovFTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk
89.Artem RomashovFMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk
90.Alexei BondarevDAvangard-2 Omsk
91.Evgeny MikhaylovFTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk
92.Viktor VasilievDDynamo-Energiya-2 Ekaterinburg
93.Sergei ChebotarevskyFMetallurg-2 Novokuznezk
94.Sergei GuzarFRubin-2 Tyumen
95.Alexander MakhinkoFMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk
96.Vyacheslav BelovDAvangard-2 Omsk
97.Ildus YumaguzhinFMechel-2 Chelyabinsk
98.Sergei KapustinFDynamo-Energiya-2 Ekaterinburg
99.Mikhail YurievFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
100.Vladislav PetrusevichFMetallurg-2 Novokuznezk
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

SV Renon flies to Belfast

Finalist in the last two editions, Italian team dominated the Continental Cup group played at home Read more»

Kurbads did it again

For the second consecutive season, Latvian team dominate the Continental Cup group at home flying to Semifinals. SA Akureyri won historical bronze Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj