Statistics Pervaya Liga 2000-2001

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Alexander PerezhoginRWAvangard-2 Omsk4147247140
2.Renat MukhanovFProgress Glazov55282048
3.Andrei TaratukhinCAvangard-2 Omsk4119284769
4.Alexei KopeikinFSamorodok Khabarovsk4722244620
5.Vitaly ChuevFProgress Glazov52232144
6.Igor GrishinFProgress Glazov15162743
7.Sergei NikolaevFProgress Glazov5333942
8.Dmitri KarandashovFProgress Glazov55231841
9.Denis SurninFSamorodok Khabarovsk4920183872
10.Alexei RomanovFProgress Glazov4127936
11.Alexander NaumovFProgress Glazov47152035
12.Stanislav BasovFAmur-2 Khabarovsk5311193068
13.Ivan SidorovDMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk4812172926
14.Dmitri UchaykinFAmur-2 Khabarovsk2717102720
15.Vitaly ShulakovDSamorodok Khabarovsk5113122595
16.Alexei VolkovDProgress Glazov55101525
17.Sergei PlekhanovFAmur-2 Khabarovsk528122064
18.Valentin KochetkovFSamorodok Khabarovsk53981732
19.Sergei PavlovDProgress Glazov5441317
20.Andrei MironovFAmur-2 Khabarovsk511331678
21.Sergei KlyuchnikovDProgress Glazov545712
22.Alexander ZaraiskiyFSamorodok Khabarovsk54391250
23.Roman StarodvorovDAmur-2 Khabarovsk51741122
24.Igor MalyshevDAmur-2 Khabarovsk54471156
25.Alexei MikhnovLWCrystall-2 Elektrostal26471110
26.Stanislav KhlebnikovFProgress Glazov345510
27.Stanislav ChistovLWAvangard-2 Omsk65492
28.Evgeny ShishkinRDStal Asha2318914
29.Dmitri LevinskyRWAmur-2 Khabarovsk853816
30.Sergei FilimonovFProgress Glazov29448
31.Alexei BaksanovFProgress Glazov27358
32.Evgeny NurpeisovFAmur-2 Khabarovsk3570710
33.Alexei RubtsovFAmur-2 Khabarovsk4533622
34.Andrei KorepanovDProgress Glazov43505
35.Nikolai ZiminDSamorodok Khabarovsk5123536
36.Egor BaryshevDMotor Barnaul3423522
37.Maxim GolovizninDProgress Glazov55145
38.Maksim ProtopopovDAmur-2 Khabarovsk44145150
39.Denis MartynyukLWSpartak-2 Moskva61340
40.Dmitry TarasovLWAmur-2 Khabarovsk513410
41.Evgeny SobolevFSamorodok Khabarovsk3304410
42.Vladislav MatvienkoDAmur-2 Khabarovsk2421314
43.Sergei KarpovDVityaz-2 Podolsk2612364
44.Maxim GusevDAmur-2 Khabarovsk2703340
45.Renat GatinDAmur-2 Khabarovsk4211218
46.Dmitri ZinovievFAmur-2 Khabarovsk2111231
47.Boris StolyarevskyDAmur-2 Khabarovsk3510112
48.Ilya SolarevFMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm40110
49.Vladimir SapozhnikovDAmur-2 Khabarovsk30118
50.Alexander FilippovCAmur-2 Khabarovsk30110
51.Alexander TrapeznikovDAmur-2 Khabarovsk3600026
52.Vladimir GusevDAmur-2 Khabarovsk30008
53.Dmitri ShulakovRDAmur-2 Khabarovsk30000
54.Yevgeny TolkachyovFTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk
55.Radik ShangareevFAvangard-2 Omsk
56.Denis KlimovDGranit Ozersk
57.Yevgeny FadeyevDAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
58.Anton RychkovDSalavat Yulayev-2
59.Pavel BukharovFTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk
60.Sergei TrifonovFTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk
61.Ivan ArovinDTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk
62.Konstantin TurkovskyFGranit Ozersk
63.Roman AzanovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
64.Dmitri IlichevFGranit Ozersk
65.Evgeny VaginDRubin-2 Tyumen
66.Vitaly NikolaevFTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk
67.Sergei SuchkovDDynamo-Energiya-2 Ekaterinburg
68.Denis GrebeshkovDLokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl
69.Andrei BaranovFSKiCh Snezhinsk
70.Mikhail FaizovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
71.Oleg PridannikovFTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk
72.Sergei SevastiyanovFMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk
73.Dmitri EkimovFTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk
74.Alexander SeluyanovDSalavat Yulayev-2
75.Alexei ObukhovFMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm
76.Nikolai EganovFDynamo-Energiya-2 Ekaterinburg
77.Evgeny IsakovLWLegion Tyumen
78.Artur FakhrutdinovFAk Bars-2 Kazan
79.Stanislav ShumakovFTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk
80.Andrei DomashDMostovik Kurgan
81.Alexei ShorokhovDMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk
82.Stanislav GolovanovFSalavat Yulayev-2
83.Denis KochetkovFDynamo-Energiya-2 Ekaterinburg
84.Alexander UnzhakovFSKiCh Snezhinsk
85.Ivan EfremovDAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
86.Vladimir OlenchenkoFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
87.Roman ShamordinFDynamo-Energiya-2 Ekaterinburg
88.Roman GribkovDZapolyarnik Norilsk
89.Andrei KhabibullinFSalavat Yulayev-2
90.Georgy MisharinDDynamo-Energiya-2 Ekaterinburg
91.Rashid GalimzhanovLDLegion Tyumen
92.Mikhail KuznetsovFDynamo-Energiya-2 Ekaterinburg
93.Alexei KaigorodovCMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk
94.Konstantin SumarokovDDynamo-Energiya-2 Ekaterinburg
95.Sergei RyabkinFSKiCh Snezhinsk
96.Dmitri IvanovCRubin-2 Tyumen
97.Alexei PervushinDDynamo-Energiya-2 Ekaterinburg
98.Kirill MakarovFMechel-2 Chelyabinsk
99.Alexander LokoshkoFRubin-2 Tyumen
100.Sergei KhruschevCTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

The boredom of summer is over!

Tired of days without hockey? A lot of pre-season games are underway, follow all the summer hockey with Eurohockey.com! Read more»

Braehead Clan become Glasgow Clan

Braehead Clan of the EIHL today announced a rebranding of their company name to Glasgow Clan. Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj