Statistics 1.liga 2000-2001

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Karel DvorakFHC Dukla Jihlava50004-2
2.Radim FreibauerFSK Horácká Slavia Třebíč300001
3.Roman PechaDSK Horácká Slavia Třebíč10000-2
4.Michal CechFRosice20004-4
5.Petr MacholdaDHC Slovan Ústí nad Labem50002-1
6.Ivan ScepkaFHC Dukla Jihlava900001
7.Pavel DvorakDHC Berounsti Medvedi30000-2
8.Premysl DubenDHC Dukla Jihlava5000101
9.Karel FinkFYtong Brno60000-2
10.Jan KostalFSK Kadaň80002-1
11.Jan HabrovecDYtong Brno300042
12.Milan KastnerFYtong Brno300000
13.Michal LagaDRosice170006-5
14.Lukas JanecekDLHK Jestřábi Prostějov100000
15.Pavel StaněkDHC Dukla Jihlava500001
16.Filip ŠtefankaDHokej Šumperk 200310002-1
17.Pavel VaněčekFHC Kometa Brno500000
18.Miroslav TřetinaFHC Dukla Jihlava80004-2
19.Michal KolarikD/FYtong Brno600020
20.Lukas NovakFKLH Chomutov200000
21.Marek PavlačkaFHC Slezan Opava20000
22.Andrej NedorostLWHC JITEX Pisek100020
23.Pavel ZmrhalDSK Horácká Slavia Třebíč200004
24.Filip ČechFSK Horácká Slavia Třebíč400025-2
25.Anton LezoCKLH Chomutov10000
26.Jiří SvobodaDBili Tygri Liberec1400018-2
27.Marek NajmanFHokej Šumperk 200320000
28.Petr HavelkaLWHC Berounsti Medvedi30000-2
29.Pavel KormundaFHokej Šumperk 200380000
30.Radek JonášFHokej Šumperk 200320000
31.Petr SmekalFLHK Jestřábi Prostějov40000-1
32.Jiří KristekFBK Mladá Boleslav800002
33.Otakar WittlichFYtong Brno170008
34.Lukáš ZátopekDHokej Šumperk 200350004-4
35.Zbyněk SpitzerDHokej Šumperk 2003500041
36.Petr JureckaDYtong Brno200020
37.David BřežíkDHvezda Brno40004-1
38.Tomáš MěchFHC Slezan Opava200000
39.Tomas MartenekFHC Kometa Brno10000
40.David NosekDYtong Brno90004-1
41.Jakub HavelFHC Kometa Brno60000-1
42.Jakub GrofDSK Kadaň40004-2
43.Petr TejklDHC Slovan Ústí nad Labem100020
44.Jan ŠvíkFHC JITEX Pisek20002-3
45.Miroslav BarusFRosice300022
46.Jiri PetrusDHC Most700010
47.Michal DůrasFSK Horácká Slavia Třebíč20000-1
48.Michal SafarikDSK Horácká Slavia Třebíč40002-1
49.Vlastimil KočíFYtong Brno20000-1
50.Martin BeckFRosice10000-1
51.Radomir HoudekDYtong Brno400000
52.Roman ProšekDLHK Jestřábi Prostějov700042
53.Robin PetlakDHC Slovan Ústí nad Labem10000
54.Jan HrubecDYtong Brno120008
55.Pavel ProcházkaDHC JITEX Pisek30000
56.Martin MatecnyDLHK Jestřábi Prostějov1100082
57.Martin TvrdekDKLH Chomutov50004-4
58.Daniel SemanDYtong Brno400020
59.Pavel KopaFHokej Šumperk 2003700000
60.Bedrich ZimolaFHvezda Brno20000-1
61.Rostislav BabkaFKLH Chomutov20000
62.Josef JindraDHC JITEX Pisek40000-3
63.Ondrej SyrinekFHokej Šumperk 200380002-1
64.Miloslav HlavičkaDHC Slovan Ústí nad Labem10000
65.Jan BernhauerFHC Slezan Opava10000-2
66.Zdenek VedralFSK Horácká Slavia Třebíč70000
67.Petr KasajDHC Kometa Brno200000
68.Pavel MichálekFRosice300000
69.Jiří CharousekFKLH Chomutov10000
70.Kamil DrimalDHC Kometa Brno1400030-2
71.Dan HlavkaRWHC JITEX Pisek120000
72.Jan SochorFHC Dukla Jihlava100001
73.Milos VavrusaDHvezda Brno17011103
74.Daniel BoháčFRosice30110-5
75.Zdenek FuksaRDHC Dukla Jihlava20011141
76.Štěpán HrůzaFSK Horácká Slavia Třebíč101101
77.Stanislav BardaFYtong Brno60110
78.Valdemar PelikovskyDHokej Šumperk 20033110114-19
79.Filip PesanFBili Tygri Liberec501120
80.Zdeněk OndřejRWHC Berounsti Medvedi81010-1
81.Roman ZakDRosice410110-3
82.Radomir BrazdaDLHK Jestřábi Prostějov1101116-5
83.Michal KukolDHC Slezan Opava11010
84.Milan HahnFKLH Chomutov41010-1
85.Roman NěmečekDHC JITEX Pisek160112-1
86.Lukáš VnenkDHC Slezan Opava40110-2
87.Radim StastnyDHC Slezan Opava100112-8
88.Petr PesekLDBK Mladá Boleslav601140
89.Radim DusikDSK Horácká Slavia Třebíč1001110-3
90.Petr JelinekFYtong Brno91014-3
91.Jan HejdaDSK Kadaň81016-3
92.Václav KočíDBili Tygri Liberec2501147
93.Tomáš HornaFSK Kadaň21010-2
94.Milan PlodekFBili Tygri Liberec90118-1
95.Pavel HlaváčekFBili Tygri Liberec501100
96.Martin StreitLWLHK Jestřábi Prostějov110101
97.Radim SkuhrovecDKLH Chomutov101100
98.Lukas GalvasDHC Slezan Opava101120
99.Jaromir SmatralaRWBK Mladá Boleslav81018-2
100.Filip JurdaFSK Kadaň210100
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 20 Sep 2018 |  Sebastian Frantz  (F)
     
    Södertälje SKarrowOdessa Jackalopes
  2. 20 Sep 2018 |  Talgat Zhailauov  (F)
     
    Barys AstanaarrowHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
  3. 20 Sep 2018 |  Pavel Vorobey  (D)
     
    KRS-ORG BeijingarrowSibir Novosibirsk
  4. 20 Sep 2018 |  Nejc Korpar  (F)
     
    Herforder EVarrowHK MK Bled
  5. 20 Sep 2018 |  Nejc Voh  (F)
     
    SK LejonarrowHK Celje
  6. 20 Sep 2018 |  Gaber Podrekar  (F)
     
    HK MK BledarrowHK Celje
  7. 20 Sep 2018 |  Nik Petek  (F)
     
    HK Olimpija LjubljanaarrowHK Celje

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

All change at Sheffield Steelers

After a disappointing start for them, and a serious lack of available firepower with one of their top forwards being injured, Head Coach Paul Thompson decided changes were needed at the Sheffield Steelers after just ten games. ... Read more»

CBR Brave win first Goodall Cup

The CBR Brave have won their first ever Goodall Cup after a thrilling 4:3 OT win in the AIHL Grand Final, over a gallant Sydney Bears at the O’Brien Group Arena in Melbourne ... Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj