Statistics 1.liga 2000-2001

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Filip JurdaFSK Kadaň210100
2.Michal LagaDRosice170006-5
3.Jan KostalFSK Kadaň80002-1
4.Jan HabrovecDYtong Brno300042
5.Jan ŠvíkFHC JITEX Pisek20002-3
6.Milan KastnerFYtong Brno300000
7.Jiri PetrusDHC Most700010
8.Pavel StaněkDHC Dukla Jihlava500001
9.Lukas JanecekDLHK Jestřábi Prostějov100000
10.Miroslav BarusFRosice300022
11.Michal DůrasFSK Horácká Slavia Třebíč20000-1
12.Filip ŠtefankaDHokej Šumperk 200310002-1
13.Michal SafarikDSK Horácká Slavia Třebíč40002-1
14.Miroslav TřetinaFHC Dukla Jihlava80004-2
15.Martin BeckFRosice10000-1
16.Pavel VaněčekFHC Kometa Brno500000
17.Vlastimil KočíFYtong Brno20000-1
18.Valdemar PelikovskyDHokej Šumperk 20033110114-19
19.Robin PetlakDHC Slovan Ústí nad Labem10000
20.Lukas NovakFKLH Chomutov200000
21.Radomir HoudekDYtong Brno400000
22.Roman ProšekDLHK Jestřábi Prostějov700042
23.Zdeněk OndřejRWHC Berounsti Medvedi81010-1
24.Lukas FilipDHC Berounsti Medvedi2910116-4
25.Michal KolarikD/FYtong Brno600020
26.Pavel ZmrhalDSK Horácká Slavia Třebíč200004
27.Michal KukolDHC Slezan Opava11010
28.Milan HahnFKLH Chomutov41010-1
29.Marek PavlačkaFHC Slezan Opava20000
30.Jan HrubecDYtong Brno120008
31.Pavel ProcházkaDHC JITEX Pisek30000
32.Roman ZakDRosice410110-3
33.Andrej NedorostLWHC JITEX Pisek100020
34.Martin TvrdekDKLH Chomutov50004-4
35.Daniel SemanDYtong Brno400020
36.Pavel KopaFHokej Šumperk 2003700000
37.Filip ČechFSK Horácká Slavia Třebíč400025-2
38.Martin MatecnyDLHK Jestřábi Prostějov1100082
39.Anton LezoCKLH Chomutov10000
40.Jiří SvobodaDBili Tygri Liberec1400018-2
41.Marek NajmanFHokej Šumperk 200320000
42.Ondrej SyrinekFHokej Šumperk 200380002-1
43.Bedrich ZimolaFHvezda Brno20000-1
44.Rostislav BabkaFKLH Chomutov20000
45.Josef JindraDHC JITEX Pisek40000-3
46.Pavel KormundaFHokej Šumperk 200380000
47.Zdenek VedralFSK Horácká Slavia Třebíč70000
48.Petr JelinekFYtong Brno91014-3
49.Miloslav HlavičkaDHC Slovan Ústí nad Labem10000
50.Jan BernhauerFHC Slezan Opava10000-2
51.Petr HavelkaLWHC Berounsti Medvedi30000-2
52.Radek JonášFHokej Šumperk 200320000
53.Kamil DrimalDHC Kometa Brno1400030-2
54.Petr SmekalFLHK Jestřábi Prostějov40000-1
55.Tomáš HornaFSK Kadaň21010-2
56.Petr KasajDHC Kometa Brno200000
57.Jan HejdaDSK Kadaň81016-3
58.Pavel MichálekFRosice300000
59.Jiří CharousekFKLH Chomutov10000
60.Jiří KristekFBK Mladá Boleslav800002
61.Otakar WittlichFYtong Brno170008
62.Dan HlavkaRWHC JITEX Pisek120000
63.Lukáš ZátopekDHokej Šumperk 200350004-4
64.Jan SochorFHC Dukla Jihlava100001
65.Zbyněk SpitzerDHokej Šumperk 2003500041
66.Martin StreitLWLHK Jestřábi Prostějov110101
67.David BřežíkDHvezda Brno40004-1
68.Petr JureckaDYtong Brno200020
69.Lukáš KrálFBK Mladá Boleslav720220
70.Tomáš MěchFHC Slezan Opava200000
71.Karel DvorakFHC Dukla Jihlava50004-2
72.Radim FreibauerFSK Horácká Slavia Třebíč300001
73.Josef SlanecFHC Berounsti Medvedi112022-10
74.Tomas MartenekFHC Kometa Brno10000
75.Ivan ScepkaFHC Dukla Jihlava900001
76.Roman PechaDSK Horácká Slavia Třebíč10000-2
77.David NosekDYtong Brno90004-1
78.Michal CechFRosice20004-4
79.Petr MacholdaDHC Slovan Ústí nad Labem50002-1
80.Jaromir SmatralaRWBK Mladá Boleslav81018-2
81.Jakub HavelFHC Kometa Brno60000-1
82.Premysl DubenDHC Dukla Jihlava5000101
83.Karel FinkFYtong Brno60000-2
84.Jiri BrozFHC JITEX Pisek73034-3
85.Jakub GrofDSK Kadaň40004-2
86.Pavel DvorakDHC Berounsti Medvedi30000-2
87.Petr TejklDHC Slovan Ústí nad Labem100020
88.Zdenek FuksaRDHC Dukla Jihlava20011141
89.Michal KlimesDHC JITEX Pisek1201181
90.Daniel BoháčFRosice30110-5
91.Martin KašákDHC Berounsti Medvedi3111212-2
92.Stanislav BardaFYtong Brno60110
93.David KohoutekDLHK Jestřábi Prostějov1111210-1
94.Jaromír BednárekDHokej Šumperk 2003231128-5
95.Vladislav DrabDKLH Chomutov601123
96.Štěpán HrůzaFSK Horácká Slavia Třebíč101101
97.Jiri CichaFHC Slovan Ústí nad Labem3561726
98.Jan ChoteborskyDHC JITEX Pisek14213340
99.Jakub TrefnýDKLH Chomutov14112126
100.Tomáš KlimešDYtong Brno4011238-17
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 20 Sep 2018 |  Sebastian Frantz  (F)
     
    Södertälje SKarrowOdessa Jackalopes
  2. 20 Sep 2018 |  Talgat Zhailauov  (F)
     
    Barys AstanaarrowHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
  3. 20 Sep 2018 |  Pavel Vorobey  (D)
     
    KRS-ORG BeijingarrowSibir Novosibirsk
  4. 20 Sep 2018 |  Nejc Korpar  (F)
     
    Herforder EVarrowHK MK Bled
  5. 20 Sep 2018 |  Nejc Voh  (F)
     
    SK LejonarrowHK Celje
  6. 20 Sep 2018 |  Gaber Podrekar  (F)
     
    HK MK BledarrowHK Celje
  7. 20 Sep 2018 |  Nik Petek  (F)
     
    HK Olimpija LjubljanaarrowHK Celje

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

All change at Sheffield Steelers

After a disappointing start for them, and a serious lack of available firepower with one of their top forwards being injured, Head Coach Paul Thompson decided changes were needed at the Sheffield Steelers after just ten games. ... Read more»

CBR Brave win first Goodall Cup

The CBR Brave have won their first ever Goodall Cup after a thrilling 4:3 OT win in the AIHL Grand Final, over a gallant Sydney Bears at the O’Brien Group Arena in Melbourne ... Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj