Statistics Juniors 1999-2000

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Daniel HancakLDHK VTJ Spisska Nova Ves4204483-46
2.Jozef SalajkaDHK 36 Skalica617111881-45
3.Richard StehlikLDHK 36 Skalica4835892-43
4.Lukas Kocian???HK 36 Skalica432293130-41
5.Peter MacekRDŠaHK Iskra Banská Bystrica497512183-41
6.Martin NemcokRDŠaHK Iskra Banská Bystrica4215664-40
7.Zoltan KubatDHK VTJ Spisska Nova Ves4427928-38
8.Jan TomaskaRDŠaHK Iskra Banská Bystrica4121334-38
9.Peter Fulier???HK VTJ Spisska Nova Ves380006-35
10.Jan SiskaCHK VTJ Spisska Nova Ves42761326-33
11.Martin OndruskaLDŠaHK Iskra Banská Bystrica34371010-32
12.Petr SmekalFHC Olomouc292248-31
13.Viktor KovacFHK 36 Skalica428162432-29
14.Ivan KralikLWHK VTJ Spisska Nova Ves4322416-28
15.Igor MichalekFŠaHK Iskra Banská Bystrica387132026-27
16.Igor RufusDHK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas4503328-26
17.Miroslav Holinec???ŠaHK Iskra Banská Bystrica2823516-25
18.Peter Jakab???HC VTJ Telvis Topolcany3703322-25
19.Daniel GoldbergerRWHK VTJ Spisska Nova Ves3743739-25
20.Tomas LongauerFŠaHK Iskra Banská Bystrica4418143218-25
21.Tomas IgloRDHK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas3502212-24
22.Lukas FrlickaDHK VTJ Spisska Nova Ves100076-23
23.Tomas MihalikDŠaHK Iskra Banská Bystrica2236972-23
24.Peter KrajcoFŠaHK Iskra Banská Bystrica37161026115-23
25.Lukas SaxCHK VTJ Spisska Nova Ves411171837-22
26.Juraj MartinkaRWHC VTJ Telvis Topolcany394111512-22
27.Michal GrmanDHK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas3013410-22
28.Patrik KorhelFHK VTJ Spisska Nova Ves4424184214-22
29.Lubos FajnorFHK 36 Skalica3535818-22
30.Martin IvanekDHK 36 Skalica300228-22
31.Lubomir LenarFHC Nitra4310102038-21
32.Villiam LöfflerRWMsHK Zilina41671358-21
33.Miroslav Kusein???ŠaHK Iskra Banská Bystrica2611210-20
34.Dusan TomekCŠaHK Iskra Banská Bystrica3545914-20
35.Peter HoleckoLWHKm Zvolen461482228-20
36.Peter Jacko???ŠaHK Iskra Banská Bystrica441682418-20
37.Martin JedlovskyCŠaHK Iskra Banská Bystrica4310182837-20
38.Jaroslav KratinaD/FHK VTJ Spisska Nova Ves3401130-19
39.Juraj KadlubiakRDHK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas362248-19
40.Ladislav MezovskyDHK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas4400053-19
41.Dusan Kubik???MsHK Zilina4425724-17
42.Miroslav UlicnyLDHK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas3213448-17
43.Ivan Kutik???HC Nitra4314536-16
44.Milan MalikD/FHK 36 Skalica31891710-16
45.Milan KořánekFHC JITEX Pisek4671219102-16
46.Michal GunisFHC VTJ Telvis Topolcany4113162936-16
47.Peter KubikDŠaHK Iskra Banská Bystrica2700016-16
48.Pavol HrubyD/FHK VTJ Spisska Nova Ves449162573-16
49.Juraj Kadlic???HK VTJ Spisska Nova Ves3021320-16
50.Boris FlamikDHK 36 Skalica333111453-15
51.Martin MrazDMsHK Zilina2433618-15
52.Pavol MilecRWHK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas42131730147-15
53.Viliam HanzalikDHK 36 Skalica3702212-15
54.Martin BouzFHC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod3212921151-15
55.Filip SmejkalFHC Olomouc461582328-14
56.Jan MagdoskoDHK VTJ Spisska Nova Ves36391272-14
57.Anton PetrukDHK VTJ Spisska Nova Ves4753826-14
58.Tomas KovacFHC VTJ Telvis Topolcany3921310-13
59.Michal Hric???HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas240114-13
60.Tomáš NouzaFHC JITEX Pisek42731038-13
61.Branislav PohankaCHK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas399132224-13
62.Rastislav KozikLDHK VTJ Spisska Nova Ves40279157-13
63.Ladislav Gardosik???HK VTJ Spisska Nova Ves252028-13
64.Roman GuricanRDHC VTJ Telvis Topolcany4007718-13
65.Peter SivakRWHK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas421692522-13
66.Stanislav SrnkaRWŠaHK Iskra Banská Bystrica112136-12
67.Michal NovakDHK 36 Skalica2500030-12
68.Anton ZagoraCSpartak Dubnica nad Váhom43101020120-12
69.Marek PazitkaRWŠaHK Iskra Banská Bystrica436286-12
70.Robert VarhanikRDHC Slovan Harvard Bratislava B1701122-12
71.Peter Kollar???MsHK Zilina281348-12
72.Miroslav TaragelRWHK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas41981718-12
73.Lukas KomarekDHK 36 Skalica42781558-12
74.Marcel SterbakRDHK VTJ Spisska Nova Ves383111467-12
75.Martin LabajDHK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas4653842-12
76.Peter TalarovicRDHK VTJ Farmakol Prešov4123514-11
77.Peter Herzan???HC Slovan Bratislava35561110-11
78.Martin SalugaFHK VTJ Spisska Nova Ves4810122236-11
79.Peter TrokanFHC VTJ Telvis Topolcany2476136-10
80.Juraj HunaLWSpartak Dubnica nad Váhom389122112-10
81.Michal PauerLWHC Nitra392101241-10
82.Ivan SvitakDHC Olomouc39551042-10
83.Peter GajdosD/FHK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas4010182858-10
84.Peter Furman???HC Kosice4301142-10
85.Andrej Kristof???HC VTJ Telvis Topolcany45391254-10
86.Michal JalcFHK VTJ Farmakol Prešov292246-10
87.Stanislav MistrikDŠaHK Iskra Banská Bystrica40291116-10
88.Marian JakabRDDukla Trencin4000020-10
89.Marek NahlikLWHC VTJ Telvis Topolcany476111730-10
90.Tomáš FroloDHKm Zvolen412810142-9
91.Peter KrauszLWHK VTJ Spisska Nova Ves4412183056-9
92.Milan JurcinaDHK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas581151656-9
93.Igor MalinkaDHC VTJ Telvis Topolcany401238-9
94.Juraj JurkovicFHC Slovan Bratislava1900012-9
95.Martin KodajFHC Nitra150004-8
96.Lubos VelebnyLDHKm Zvolen4771118138-8
97.Michal PaulechFHC Slovan Bratislava252578-8
98.Julius MalcekFHKm Zvolen47153348163-8
99.Ladislav Gulis???HC VTJ Telvis Topolcany140002-8
100.Matus Fedor???HK SKP Poprad140224-8
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

SV Renon flies to Belfast

Finalist in the last two editions, Italian team dominated the Continental Cup group played at home Read more»

Kurbads did it again

For the second consecutive season, Latvian team dominate the Continental Cup group at home flying to Semifinals. SA Akureyri won historical bronze Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj