Statistics Staropramen extraliga 1999-2000

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Richard KralFHC Ocelari Trinec492453778524
2.David VýbornýCHC Sparta Praha502538633431
3.Jiří DopitaCHC Slovnaft Vsetin493029598526
4.Robert ReichelCHC Chemopetrol45253257262
5.Petr CajanekFHC Barum Continental502334576633
6.Jaroslav HlinkaCHC Sparta Praha492037575135
7.Marek ZadinaFHC Ocelari Trinec451838562221
8.Patrik MartinecCHC Sparta Praha511639552235
9.Jan PardavyRWHC Slovnaft Vsetin522527526724
10.Filip TurekCHC Ceske Budejovice51203151736
11.Pavel VostrakRWHC Keramika Plzen522327501624
12.Václav PletkaLWHC Ocelari Trinec512821497224
13.Tomas BlazekCHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice47222749284
14.Miroslav OkalFHC Barum Continental522622486531
15.Peter BartosFHC Ceske Budejovice52232548268
16.Martin SpanhelLWHC Keramika Plzen522127489813
17.Petr KorinekCHC Keramika Plzen431433478312
18.Martin HamrlikDHC Barum Continental511234467944
19.Martin FilipFHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice51103646412
20.Robert KyselaRWHC Chemopetrol52232245653
21.Ladislav LubinaLWHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice52222345521
22.Patrik FinkFHC Excalibur Znojemsti orli512123441815
23.Jiří BurgerCHC Velvana Kladno51232043400
24.Michal StrakaCHC Keramika Plzen521330436615
25.Richard ZemlickaLWHC Sparta Praha431725426826
26.Martin HavlatRWHC Ocelari Trinec46132942482
27.Branislav JanosLWHC Ocelari Trinec52182341694
28.Vaclav KralLWHC Ceske Budejovice4116254141-5
29.Jiří ZelenkaRWHC Sparta Praha421622382821
30.Luboš RobRWHC Ceske Budejovice52929384017
31.David PazourekFHC Excalibur Znojemsti orli5292837267
32.Radek BelohlavLWHC Slovnaft Vsetin5120163616-3
33.Pavel JankuFHC Ocelari Trinec4518183610-9
34.Martin ŠtrbaFHC Ceske Budejovice4715213618-1
35.Michal BrošCHC Sparta Praha4963036517
36.Stanislav ProcházkaLWHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice5120153571-13
37.Miroslav BarusFHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary5116193518-14
38.Petr PavlasDHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary505303528-4
39.Zdenek SkorepaRWHC Slavia Praha50191534200
40.Jan AlinčCHC Chemopetrol481915347411
41.Peter PucherCHC Excalibur Znojemsti orli5217173424-4
42.Petr LeskaFHC Barum Continental521519341410
43.Viktor UjčíkFHC Ocelari Trinec4214203432-4
44.Ivo ProrokFHC Chemopetrol40142034585
45.Roman KaderaRWHC Vitkovice Steel3982634100-10
46.Jan PeterekRWHC Havirov Panthers41171633142
47.Pavel GeffertLWHC Slavia Praha5110233344-2
48.Frantisek KuceraRDHC Sparta Praha51726334640
49.Radim TesarikDHC Slovnaft Vsetin52528334223
50.Pavel ZdrahalFHC Havirov Panthers5216163226-8
51.Josef ReznicekDHC Keramika Plzen51527321164
52.Luděk KrayzelCHC Vitkovice Steel52171431700
53.Jaromír KverkaFHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary4814173118-7
54.Michal TvrdikRWHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice501318312016
55.Vladimir VujtekRWHC Sparta Praha291219311419
56.Radek ToupalCHC Ceske Budejovice4810213116-1
57.Lubomir SekerasRDHC Ocelari Trinec5272431425
58.Petr HrbekCHC Slavia Praha5113173051-7
59.Milan ProcházkaFHC Excalibur Znojemsti orli49102030538
60.Tomas ChlubnaLWHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary4619102971-1
61.Jaroslav KudrnaLWHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice51181129124-2
62.Zbyněk MařákFHC Slovnaft Vsetin50121729128
63.Petr KankovskyFHC Excalibur Znojemsti orli4912172944-32
64.Tomáš KucharčíkFHC Slavia Praha4911182924-6
65.David MoravecLWHC Vitkovice Steel3811182934-7
66.Jiří MalinskýDHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary5262329182
67.Jan KrulisDHC Velvana Kladno4842529157-6
68.Zdeněk SedlákFHC Keramika Plzen521711289514
69.Ondrej KratenaRWHC Sparta Praha48161228166
70.Tomas KupkaFHC Velvana Kladno4410182864-4
71.David HruškaRWHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary4317102710-4
72.Milan NavratilRWHC Barum Continental451116275421
73.Radek ProchazkaFHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary511017274-16
74.Josef StraubFHC Barum Continental439182782-1
75.Petr KadlecDHC Keramika Plzen516212742-4
76.Martin RousekLWHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary4513132656-4
77.Jaroslav NedvedRDHC Sparta Praha491115261048
78.Roman StantienLWHC Slovnaft Vsetin51101626571
79.Roman HorakCHC Sparta Praha399172620-4
80.Michal SykoraDHC Sparta Praha481114258937
81.Martin ParoulekRWHC Slovnaft Vsetin481114252611
82.Dmitry YerofeyevDHC Ocelari Trinec531015254010
83.Vaclav NovakRWHC Sparta Praha4891625208
84.Dmitri GogolevRWHC Vitkovice Steel358172518-4
85.Ladislav SvobodaFHC Velvana Kladno521682420-16
86.Marek MelenovskýCHC Havirov Panthers4912122434-12
87.Jiri HolsanFHC Velvana Kladno47101424163
88.Tomas MartinecCHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary417172426-13
89.Radek GardonCHC Velvana Kladno453212445-9
90.Petr HubáčekCHC Vitkovice Steel4811122385-10
91.Ondrej VeselyFHC Barum Continental52101323607
92.Petr SikoraCHC Havirov Panthers4710132343-7
93.Libor ZabranskyDHC Slovnaft Vsetin476172387-2
94.Radek MartinekRDHC Ceske Budejovice4551823247
95.Marek IvanCHC Excalibur Znojemsti orli3713922133-1
96.Libor PivkoFHC Havirov Panthers4011112241-9
97.Milan NedomaRDHC Ceske Budejovice51101222422
98.Pavel PateraCHC Slovnaft Vsetin2981422482
99.Jiří HešDHC Excalibur Znojemsti orli5271522873
100.Jiri KamesFHC Velvana Kladno433192241-6
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Ross Armour Shields Canada West to Advance to WJAC Semi’s

Canada West took down their counterparts from the East with a 4-3 overtime victory to advance to the semifinals. Read more»

Former NHLer Zarley Zalapski passed away

Canadian defender had also a long career in Europe Read more»

© Copyright 2017 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj