Statistics Polish League 1997-1998

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Andrei PrimaFKTH 1928 Krynica10818
2.Krzysztof SecemskiFSTS Sanok8412
3.Janusz HajnosRWPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)7512
4.Jaroslaw MorawieckiCGKS Katowice7411
5.Mariusz PuzioLWKS Unia Oświecim7411
6.Ludwik CzapkaFGKS Katowice6511
7.Slawomir KrzakRWKTH 1928 Krynica5611
8.Slawomir WielochLWKS Unia Oświecim5611
9.Dariusz ZabawaLWSTS Sanok7310
10.Miroslaw TomasikCPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)4610
11.Krzysztof PodsiadloFGKS Katowice2810
12.Artur SlusarczykCKTH 1928 Krynica549
13.Marek CholewaDKS Unia Oświecim369
14.Yuri KaratayevCPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)628
15.Jacek ZamojskiRDPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)538
16.Andrzej KotonskiRWKS Unia Oświecim538
17.Marek KoszowskiFGKS Katowice448
18.Tomasz JozwikLWGKS Katowice358
19.Marek TrybusCGKS Katowice358
20.Tomasz ProszkiewiczFStoczniowiec Gdansk268
21.Dariusz LyszczarczykRWPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)178
22.Jacek SzopinskiCPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)178
23.Marcin CwiklaFSTS Sanok527
24.Tomasz PodlipniFPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)527
25.Tadeusz PulawskiDPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)437
26.Artur MalickiLWKS Unia Oświecim437
27.Janusz GurazdaLWGKS Katowice347
28.Michal GarboczCKS Unia Oświecim347
29.Igor AdamczikFKTH 1928 Krynica257
30.Miroslaw CopijaCPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)167
31.Adrian ParzyszekCKS Unia Oświecim167
32.Martin VoznikFKTH 1928 Krynica426
33.Czeslaw NiedzwiedzDGKS Katowice246
34.Sebastian GoneraLDKS Unia Oświecim156
35.Piotr PodlipniLWPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)325
36.Mariusz PrzewoznyFStoczniowiec Gdansk325
37.Sebastian WitowskiFKTH 1928 Krynica325
38.Krzysztof RytlewskiFStoczniowiec Gdansk325
39.Zbigniew PodlipniLWPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)235
40.Piotr GilLDPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)145
41.Mariusz JustkaLWKS Unia Oświecim145
42.Piotr SarnikFGKS Katowice404
43.Leszek PiksaFKTH 1928 Krynica404
44.Maciej RadwanskiFSTS Sanok404
45.Jacek KuberskiLDKS Unia Oświecim314
46.Jaroslaw RozanskiD/FPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)224
47.Patrick BolliniFPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)41344
48.Tomasz DemkowiczFSTS Sanok134
49.Janusz StrzempekDGKS Katowice044
50.Wojciech HeltmanFStoczniowiec Gdansk044
51.Arkadiusz BurnatDSTS Sanok044
52.Vitaly SemenchenkoLWPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)63030
53.Wojciech TkaczCGKS Katowice213
54.Marek SzymanskiDGKS Katowice213
55.Grzegorz PiekarskiDKTH 1928 Krynica213
56.Piotr KorczakDStoczniowiec Gdansk213
57.Sebastian LadaFStoczniowiec Gdansk213
58.Wojciech SlowakiewiczFPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)213
59.Rafal PiekarskiDKTH 1928 Krynica123
60.Rafal SrokaRDPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)123
61.Krzysztof DolnyDStoczniowiec Gdansk123
62.Maciej MermerFSTS Sanok123
63.Marek PohlLWGKS Katowice033
64.Alexander ArtemenkoLDPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)033
65.Daniel LaszkiewiczFKTH 1928 Krynica112
66.Bartosz LesniakDStoczniowiec Gdansk112
67.Witold MagieraRDKS Unia Oświecim022
68.Valeri GudozhnikovFSTS Sanok022
69.Adrian ChabiorFKTH 1928 Krynica101
70.Tomasz PiatekRDKS Unia Oświecim101
71.Robert BlazowskiFStoczniowiec Gdansk101
72.Leszek JanowiczFStoczniowiec Gdansk101
73.Sebastian SmreczynskiDPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)011
74.Martin PrecekDKTH 1928 Krynica011
75.Krzysztof SmielowskiRDPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)011
76.Pawel ZwolinskiFStoczniowiec Gdansk011
77.Ireneusz JaroszCKS Unia Oświecim011
78.Slawomir CzerwikRDKS Unia Oświecim011
79.Wojciech ZubikDSTS Sanok011
80.Slawomir GulbinowiczDStoczniowiec Gdansk011
81.Adam BaginskiFStoczniowiec Gdansk20000
82.Sebastian LabuzDPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)000
83.Andrzej WawrzonkowskiRWKS Unia Oświecim000
84.Marcin ZapalaLWPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)000
85.Jacek KubowiczLWSTS Sanok000
86.Bartosz OrzelFKTH 1928 Krynica000
87.Andrzej GretkaDSTS Sanok000
88.Jaroslaw WaszakDStoczniowiec Gdansk000
89.Norbert CieraciewFKTH 1928 Krynica000
90.Maciej BaranFKS Unia Oświecim000
91.Marcin WysockiDStoczniowiec Gdansk000
92.Tomasz RyszCSTS Sanok000
93.Jaroslaw KlysLDKS Unia Oświecim000
94.Pawel GilDPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)000
95.Grzegorz BrejtaFSTS Sanok000
96.Marcin BurnatDSTS Sanok000
97.Robert KwiatkowskiLWKS Unia Oświecim92
98.Tomasz LisowskiD/FSTS Sanok1000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 18 Oct 2018 |  Ranis Mirgaliyev  (F)
     
    Tolpar UfaarrowGornyak Rudny
  2. 18 Oct 2018 |  Kirill Sidorenko  (F)
     
    HK AlmatyarrowGornyak Rudny
  3. 18 Oct 2018 |  Andrei Medyanik  (D)
     
    HK AstanaarrowGornyak Rudny
  4. 18 Oct 2018 |  Chase Phelps  (F)
     
    Boston UniversityarrowAnglet Hormadi
  5. 18 Oct 2018 |  Jonathan Iilahti  (G)
     
    Sport VaasaarrowKalPa Kuopio
  6. 18 Oct 2018 |  Alexei Yatsenko  (D)
     
    HK GomelarrowShakhtar Soligorsk
  7. 18 Oct 2018 |  Kamil Kapica  (D)
     
    TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targarrowretired

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

How one Georgian family built a national ice hockey league

Despite material disadvantages, Georgia's hockey team is moving up the charts. Read more»

Champions Hockey League (CHL) - Game Day 5 Review

The 9 and 10 October saw Game Day 5, the penultimate round of the group stage this year's Champions Hockey League. Each team played the first of a back to back meeting with the same opponent as the group stage of ... Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj