Statistics 1.Liga Süd (D) 1995-1996

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Olegs ZnaroksCEHC Freiburg5260102162108
2.Vladimir KamesFEC Bad Tölz58458513073
3.Ravil KhaidarovRWEHC Freiburg514681127103
4.Edward ZawatskyCEHC Straubing524470114109
5.Pierre RiouxFHeilbronner EC46436911234
6.Glen GoodallCEHC Klostersee49486110963
7.Ludvik KopeckyFEHC Klostersee50515210342
8.Igors PavlovsFEV Landsberg49465410087
9.Guy PhillipsRWETC Crimmitschau4250499924
10.Petr TaticekDEC Bad Tölz5635599448
11.Douglas KirtonFEHC Straubing4641529375
12.Frederick LedlinFEC Bad Tölz4937559284
13.Sergejs BoldaveskoFEC Peiting4831578832
14.Manfred AhneFERC Selb4334498396
15.John SamanskiFTSV Erding4837438016
16.Frank GentgesDDeggendorfer EC4318597718
17.Leos ZajicFEHC Freiburg4437387548
18.Stefan PeschekFERC Selb472847754
19.Robert PaclikFEV Landsberg5139337285
20.Tracey KatelnikoffLWEC Peiting4043287122
21.Peter HoldschikFEC Bad Tölz5534377118
22.Marco BlazyczekFETC Crimmitschau4738327030
23.Jason DunhamLWTEV Miesbach38323668
24.Oliver VöstD/FEHC Straubing5026426828
25.Hermans VolginsFDeggendorfer EC3433346732
26.Jeffrey VaiveFTSV Erding4927386547
27.Marty IrvineFTSV Erding4623426558
28.Vaclav MandousFEHC Straubing4751126350
29.Tom BissettRWTuS Geretsried3126376318
30.Václav DrobnýDEHC Freiburg5517466390
31.Nikolai VaryanovD/FEV Füssen4230326257
32.Sergei WikulovDETC Crimmitschau4215466158
33.Thomas DaffnerLWDeggendorfer EC4718405866
34.Manfred KorbFEV Landsberg5224335770
35.Terry CampbellCDeggendorfer EC3419385710
36.Zdenek VojtaFETC Crimmitschau3137185514
37.Len HachbornCHeilbronner EC2815405557
38.Sergejs SeninsRWEC Peiting28242852
39.Andrej JaufmannFHeilbronner EC4023295244
40.Guido HillerFETC Crimmitschau4125265164
41.Ewald SteigerCTSV Erding4823285114
42.Viktor KarachunCEV Landsberg2722295171
43.Peter StankovicD/FHeilbronner EC4721305134
44.Martin SvejdaFDeggendorfer EC4622285028
45.Heiko AwizusC1. EV Weiden419415055
46.Markus WelzRWTSV Erding5020294916
47.Klaus KathanLWEC Bad Tölz5027214874
48.Marek KurowskiFERC Selb4817314874
49.Wolfgang KoziolD/FHeilbronner EC4627204718
50.Hans HanschFTuS Geretsried4323244728
51.Manfred JordeCEV Landsberg5122254748
52.Martin SauterFEHC Klostersee4220274751
53.Thomas DolakLWEHC Freiburg4121254610
54.Marcel SakacC1. EV Weiden2623224586
55.Frank KrauseD1. EV Weiden4612334570
56.Alois StauderFEC Bad Tölz55222244105
57.Günther HartmannD/FEC Peiting4419244336
58.Milan MaruskaFHeilbronner EC4725174226
59.Jaroslav PeskaFERC Selb4219234228
60.Jan RepkaDHeilbronner EC4818244232
61.Josef PeroutkaRDEHC Freiburg5713294285
62.Thomas AuerFEC Bad Tölz5620214160
63.Christian HeitzerFEHC Straubing5225154030
64.Oleg YashinLWHeilbronner EC2619214056
65.Craig WoodcroftRWDeggendorfer EC3215254056
66.Christian OttD/FTuS Geretsried4314264076
67.David LattaLWEC Bad Tölz3314264034
68.Michael SchusterD/FTEV Miesbach40122840103
69.Ron ChyzowskiC1. EV Weiden2320193912
70.Pietro VaccaCEV Füssen4418203852
71.Bertil FilgisF1. EV Weiden5015233849
72.Johannes HicksFEV Landsberg4912263822
73.Ales VolekRW1. EV Weiden4419183767
74.Peter HartungFEV Füssen3919183784
75.Peter HejmaFEHC Freiburg4615223728
76.Sven ValentiDHeilbronner EC3515223734
77.Josef PreußD1. EV Weiden4411263796
78.Lubos ThürF1. EV Weiden4718183638
79.Jan SchinkötheDDeggendorfer EC449273658
80.Johann (Hans) HarrerDEC Bad Tölz555313644
81.Rainer SuchanFEC Bad Tölz5014213512
82.Rudolf SternkopfFTuS Geretsried4016183476
83.Roland FlössFEHC Klostersee4713213460
84.Thomas SchädlerD/FHeilbronner EC3913213432
85.Heinrich KorphDTuS Geretsried387273416
86.Anthony BrennerD/FEHC Straubing5210233328
87.Jochen HördlerDERC Selb4510233392
88.Ralf HartfußFHeilbronner EC285283314
89.Daniel NaudDTuS Geretsried297253224
90.Hubert JellenD/FEHC Klostersee7316153190
91.Horst BärnreutherF1. EV Weiden4616143056
92.Peter KothmayrDEC Peiting3813162916
93.Robert ScharpfDERC Sonthofen4112172910
94.Fraenk KrausFETC Crimmitschau479202924
95.Kenneth FilbeyLWTuS Geretsried338212957
96.Johannes KraussDEC Bad Tölz555242979
97.Tomas ValasekFTuS Geretsried4410182820
98.Markus AlbrechtDERC Selb679192898
99.Elko PorzigDERC Selb489192892
100.Gert HeubachD/FHeilbronner EC439192828
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 20 Mar 2019 |  Dylan Quaile  (D)
     
    Rapid City RusharrowSydney Ice Dogs
  2. 17 Mar 2019 |  Raymond van der Schuit  (F)
     
    CAIROX Hijs Hokij Den HaagarrowAhoud Nijmegen Devils
  3. 15 Mar 2019 |  Jenni Asserholt  (F)
     
    HV71 Jönköpingarrowretired
  4. 15 Mar 2019 |  Tommy Jonsson  (C)
     
    Linköping HCarrowunknown
  5. 15 Mar 2019 |  Jacob Ratcliffe  (F)
     
    Westfield State UniversityarrowSydney Bears
  6. 15 Mar 2019 |  Martin Ekrt  (C)
     
    unknownarrowERC Sonthofen
  7. 15 Mar 2019 |  Martin Sekera  (C)
     
    ERC Sonthofenarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Belfast Giants win Challenge Cup

Belfast Giants (EIHL) claimed their second successive challenge cup trophy (3rd all time) when they defeated Guildford Flames after overtime in Cardiff. Read more»

Finally they do it!

After 6 uninterrupted years of defeats, last Saturday Sportul Studentesc Bucharest finally can celebrate Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj