Statistics NLA 1994-1995

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Misko AntisinLWEV Zug116131933
2.Ken YaremchukCEV Zug126121824
3.Roman WägerFEHC Kloten121151622
4.Tom FergusCEV Zug125101516
5.Mikael JohanssonCEHC Kloten1259148
6.Felix HollensteinRWEHC Kloten127613128
7.Andrei KhomutovRWHC Fribourg-Gottéron849134
8.Vyacheslav BykovCHC Fribourg-Gottéron874114
9.Anders EldebrinkDEHC Kloten121101110
10.Colin MullerLWEV Zug12821012
11.Thomas KünziDEV Zug12551012
12.Patrick LebeauLWZürcher SC546106
13.Gaetano OrlandoCSC Bern637108
14.Dino KesslerDEV Zug12281026
15.Steve AebersoldRWEV Zug125490
16.Gilles ThibaudeauLWHC Davos55490
17.Philipp NeuenschwanderFEV Zug124488
18.Marc FortierCZürcher SC52682
19.Manuele CelioLWEHC Kloten123474
20.Reijo RuotsalainenRDSC Bern62574
21.Patrice BraseyLDHC Fribourg-Gottéron716714
22.Bruno ErniRWEHC Kloten1251614
23.Roberto TriulziRWSC Bern64266
24.Patrick FischerLWEV Zug122464
25.Jan LarssonCHC Lugano41564
26.Chad SilverFHC Fribourg-Gottéron84150
27.Tommy SjödinRDHC Lugano53252
28.Claudio MicheliFZürcher SC53250
29.Martin BrudererRDEHC Kloten1223522
30.Bill SchafhauserDEV Zug1223514
31.Franz SteffenD/FEV Zug1223516
32.Fausto MazzoleniDEV Zug122358
33.André KünziDEV Zug122356
34.Oliver HoffmannLWEHC Kloten122358
35.Pascal SchallerLWHC Fribourg-Gottéron82350
36.Trevor MeierLWSC Bern62352
37.Marcel JenniFHC Lugano523512
38.Christian WeberFHC Davos52350
39.Daniel MeierFEV Zug111454
40.Adrian BachofnerRWZürcher SC51458
41.Andy TonRWHC Lugano51452
42.Nicola CelioDHC Ambrì-Piotta33140
43.Mario RottarisCHC Fribourg-Gottéron82244
44.Magnus SvenssonRDHC Davos52248
45.Marco BayerDEHC Kloten120444
46.Doug HoneggerDHC Fribourg-Gottéron60440
47.Sascha OchsnerCEHC Kloten123034
48.Edgar SalisLDZürcher SC530312
49.Andreas ZehnderDZürcher SC530314
50.Matthias HolzerFEHC Kloten112134
51.Sven LeuenbergerRDSC Bern62132
52.Marc GianolaLDHC Davos52136
53.Christophe BrownRWHC Fribourg-Gottéron81236
54.Alain ReymondCHC Fribourg-Gottéron81232
55.Jean-Jacques AeschlimannCHC Lugano51234
56.Martin BirchDHC Davos51230
57.Michel ZeiterFZürcher SC51234
58.Dan HodgsonCHC Davos51234
59.Martin KoutDEHC Kloten1203314
60.Gil MontandonCSC Bern60332
61.Daniel GigerRWEV Zug122020
62.Christian HofstetterDHC Fribourg-Gottéron82020
63.Matthias BächlerFHC Fribourg-Gottéron82024
64.Patrick HowaldLWSC Bern62022
65.Thomas VrabecFSC Bern62022
66.André RötheliCHC Lugano52022
67.Dmitri KvartalnovLWHC Ambrì-Piotta32022
68.Gaëtan VoisardRDSC Bern61124
69.Régis FuchsLWSC Bern61120
70.Patrick SutterDHC Lugano511212
71.Bruno SteckRDZürcher SC51122
72.Vjeran IvankovicFZürcher SC51124
73.Keith FairLWHC Ambrì-Piotta31126
74.Markus StuderFHC Ambrì-Piotta31120
75.Thomas HeldnerCHC Ambrì-Piotta31120
76.Frédy BobillierRDHC Fribourg-Gottéron802212
77.Martin RauchLDSC Bern60224
78.Andreas BeutlerDSC Bern60226
79.Lars LeuenbergerRWSC Bern60222
80.Didier PrinciDZürcher SC50222
81.Samuel BalmerLDHC Davos50224
82.René MüllerFHC Davos50222
83.John FritscheRWHC Ambrì-Piotta30222
84.Michael DienerFEHC Kloten121014
85.Marc LeuenbergerFHC Fribourg-Gottéron81014
86.René FriedliRWSC Bern61016
87.Roger SiggRDHC Davos51014
88.Gian-Marco CrameriD/FHC Davos51014
89.Ruedi NideröstDHC Lugano51012
90.Raymond WalderFHC Lugano51014
91.Oliver RothFHC Davos51012
92.Patric Della RossaFEHC Kloten120112
93.Livio FazioLDEV Zug120112
94.Daniel SiggLDEHC Kloten1201112
95.Olivier KellerRDHC Fribourg-Gottéron80116
96.Bruno MaurerFHC Fribourg-Gottéron80116
97.Antoine DesclouxLDHC Fribourg-Gottéron80116
98.Andreas KellerFSC Bern60110
99.Ruben FontanaFHC Lugano50110
100.Riccardo SignorellFHC Davos50110
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

The boredom of summer is over!

Tired of days without hockey? A lot of pre-season games are underway, follow all the summer hockey with Eurohockey.com! Read more»

Braehead Clan become Glasgow Clan

Braehead Clan of the EIHL today announced a rebranding of their company name to Glasgow Clan. Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj