Statistics NLA 1994-1995

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Misko AntisinLWEV Zug116131933
2.Ken YaremchukCEV Zug126121824
3.Roman WägerFEHC Kloten121151622
4.Tom FergusCEV Zug125101516
5.Mikael JohanssonCEHC Kloten1259148
6.Felix HollensteinRWEHC Kloten127613128
7.Andrei KhomutovRWHC Fribourg-Gottéron849134
8.Vyacheslav BykovCHC Fribourg-Gottéron874114
9.Anders EldebrinkDEHC Kloten121101110
10.Colin MullerLWEV Zug12821012
11.Thomas KünziDEV Zug12551012
12.Patrick LebeauLWZürcher SC546106
13.Gaetano OrlandoCSC Bern637108
14.Dino KesslerDEV Zug12281026
15.Steve AebersoldRWEV Zug125490
16.Gilles ThibaudeauLWHC Davos55490
17.Philipp NeuenschwanderFEV Zug124488
18.Marc FortierCZürcher SC52682
19.Manuele CelioLWEHC Kloten123474
20.Reijo RuotsalainenRDSC Bern62574
21.Patrice BraseyLDHC Fribourg-Gottéron716714
22.Bruno ErniRWEHC Kloten1251614
23.Roberto TriulziRWSC Bern64266
24.Patrick FischerLWEV Zug122464
25.Jan LarssonCHC Lugano41564
26.Chad SilverFHC Fribourg-Gottéron84150
27.Tommy SjödinRDHC Lugano53252
28.Claudio MicheliFZürcher SC53250
29.Oliver HoffmannLWEHC Kloten122358
30.Martin BrudererRDEHC Kloten1223522
31.Bill SchafhauserDEV Zug1223514
32.Fausto MazzoleniDEV Zug122358
33.Franz SteffenD/FEV Zug1223516
34.André KünziDEV Zug122356
35.Pascal SchallerLWHC Fribourg-Gottéron82350
36.Trevor MeierLWSC Bern62352
37.Christian WeberFHC Davos52350
38.Marcel JenniFHC Lugano523512
39.Daniel MeierFEV Zug111454
40.Adrian BachofnerRWZürcher SC51458
41.Andy TonRWHC Lugano51452
42.Nicola CelioDHC Ambrì-Piotta33140
43.Mario RottarisCHC Fribourg-Gottéron82244
44.Magnus SvenssonRDHC Davos52248
45.Marco BayerDEHC Kloten120444
46.Doug HoneggerDHC Fribourg-Gottéron60440
47.Sascha OchsnerCEHC Kloten123034
48.Edgar SalisLDZürcher SC530312
49.Andreas ZehnderDZürcher SC530314
50.Matthias HolzerFEHC Kloten112134
51.Sven LeuenbergerRDSC Bern62132
52.Marc GianolaLDHC Davos52136
53.Christophe BrownRWHC Fribourg-Gottéron81236
54.Alain ReymondCHC Fribourg-Gottéron81232
55.Dan HodgsonCHC Davos51234
56.Jean-Jacques AeschlimannCHC Lugano51234
57.Martin BirchDHC Davos51230
58.Michel ZeiterFZürcher SC51234
59.Martin KoutDEHC Kloten1203314
60.Gil MontandonCSC Bern60332
61.Daniel GigerRWEV Zug122020
62.Christian HofstetterDHC Fribourg-Gottéron82020
63.Matthias BächlerFHC Fribourg-Gottéron82024
64.Patrick HowaldLWSC Bern62022
65.Thomas VrabecFSC Bern62022
66.André RötheliCHC Lugano52022
67.Dmitri KvartalnovLWHC Ambrì-Piotta32022
68.Régis FuchsLWSC Bern61120
69.Gaëtan VoisardRDSC Bern61124
70.Patrick SutterDHC Lugano511212
71.Bruno SteckRDZürcher SC51122
72.Vjeran IvankovicFZürcher SC51124
73.Thomas HeldnerCHC Ambrì-Piotta31120
74.Keith FairLWHC Ambrì-Piotta31126
75.Markus StuderFHC Ambrì-Piotta31120
76.Frédy BobillierRDHC Fribourg-Gottéron802212
77.Andreas BeutlerDSC Bern60226
78.Lars LeuenbergerRWSC Bern60222
79.Martin RauchLDSC Bern60224
80.René MüllerFHC Davos50222
81.Didier PrinciDZürcher SC50222
82.Samuel BalmerLDHC Davos50224
83.John FritscheRWHC Ambrì-Piotta30222
84.Michael DienerFEHC Kloten121014
85.Marc LeuenbergerFHC Fribourg-Gottéron81014
86.René FriedliRWSC Bern61016
87.Oliver RothFHC Davos51012
88.Roger SiggRDHC Davos51014
89.Gian-Marco CrameriD/FHC Davos51014
90.Ruedi NideröstDHC Lugano51012
91.Raymond WalderFHC Lugano51014
92.Daniel SiggLDEHC Kloten1201112
93.Patric Della RossaFEHC Kloten120112
94.Livio FazioLDEV Zug120112
95.Bruno MaurerFHC Fribourg-Gottéron80116
96.Antoine DesclouxLDHC Fribourg-Gottéron80116
97.Olivier KellerRDHC Fribourg-Gottéron80116
98.Andreas KellerFSC Bern60110
99.Peter BärtschiFHC Davos50112
100.Reto StirnimannD/FHC Davos50114
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Milano-Cortina will host 2026 Winter Olympics

After 20 years Winter Olympics are back in Italy. IOC assigned today the organization to Milan-Cortina Read more»

Latam Cup 2019 unveiled calendar

The former Pan-American Tournament will host the international debut for Jamaica and Puerto Rico in September Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj