Statistics SM-liiga 1983-1984

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Rauli Tammelin???TPS Turku
2.Timo Hokkanen???HPK Hämeenlinna3133636
3.Risto Liikka???HPK Hämeenlinna24314
4.Pasi Tuohimaa???Jokerit
5.Harri Nyman???Olympiajoukkue4372734403
6.Juha Tasku???Porin Ässät70000
7.Vesa Launis???Tappara Tampere3177146
8.Juha Hietanen???HPK Hämeenlinna3303318
9.Matti Penttilä???Tappara Tampere142022
10.Timo Penttilä???Tappara Tampere141340
11.Jukka Iso-Anttila???Porin Ässät10000
12.Jari LindgrenFOlympiajoukkue38122537100
13.Timo SusiFOlympiajoukkue44262046376
14.Pertti KoivulahtiFTappara Tampere379162511
15.Joel PaunioFIFK Helsinki
16.Teppo MattssonFHPK Hämeenlinna
17.Tauno MäkeläFPorin Ässät3110172735
18.Jouni KalliokoskiFHPK Hämeenlinna377121918
19.Jukka PorvariFTPS Turku37188261611
20.Jari ViitalaFOlympiajoukkue401151627-8
21.Petri NiukkanenFTappara Tampere35118194
22.Juha NurmiFTPS Turku2913162926
23.Harri TuohimaaFIFK Helsinki3716365226
24.Jukka KoskilahtiFTPS Turku
25.Teppo VirtaFTPS Turku2335812
26.Risto KerminenFJokerit372315386
27.Kari MakkonenFPorin Ässät3727154228
28.Matti KauttoFSaiPa Lappeenranta3441510
29.Antti HeikkiläFIlves Tampere344212550-9
30.Harry JaakkolaFTPS Turku102020
31.Ismo VillaFPorin Ässät3593122
32.Veli-Pekka KinnunenFHPK Hämeenlinna21235
33.Esa PeltonenFKiekkoreipas306121814-26
34.Paul HögbackaFIFK Helsinki3146100
35.Antero LehtonenFTPS Turku308132114
36.Seppo AhokainenFOlympiajoukkue41151833462
37.Hannu KuronenFIlves Tampere2110120
38.Matti RautiainenFIlves Tampere37122133161
39.Heikki MälkiäFSaiPa Lappeenranta362216388
40.Ismo LehkonenFHPK Hämeenlinna26751224
41.Jari HärkäläFPorin Ässät3710122244
42.Robert MillerFKärpät Oulu3717314866
43.Jorma SevonFTappara Tampere3726174326
44.Juha RajalaFIlves Tampere379716810
45.Ilkka KaresFPorin Ässät291234
46.Mike CarrFSaiPa Lappeenranta81014
47.Sakari PetäjäahoFOlympiajoukkue400020
48.Kai SuikkanenFKärpät Oulu23941320
49.Reima PullinenFIlves Tampere377310141
50.Pekka ArbeliusFOlympiajoukkue3626133928-2
51.Erkki HuttunenFOlympiajoukkue100000
52.Jarkko PiiparinenFReipas Lahti1832518
53.Jari NyströmFPorin Ässät3711162745
54.Ralph CoxFSaiPa Lappeenranta
55.Pekka MäkeläFPorin Ässät170110-4
56.Arto JokinenFOlympiajoukkue110141
57.Jukka VilanderFTPS Turku321010208
58.Jari NeuvonenFIlves Tampere500000
59.Matti HagmanFIFK Helsinki3722476933
60.Pekka JärveläFOlympiajoukkue42182846523
61.Hannu OksanenFOlympiajoukkue43302353305
62.Markku KiimalainenFKärpät Oulu174376
63.Jaakko VirtanenFPorin Ässät20000
64.Kalevi HongistoFHPK Hämeenlinna122244
65.Jarmo JamalainenFIlves Tampere2339126-14
66.Jyrki ManninenFIlves Tampere2841510-8
67.Erkki LehtonenFOlympiajoukkue36183048220
68.Oiva OijennusFTappara Tampere35145196
69.Timo PeltonenFLukko Rauma
70.Kimmo SillanpääFPorin Ässät3053810
71.Pekka Uusi-HakimoFJokerit37751210-3
72.Jukka PiirinenFTappara Tampere204374
73.Jarmo HuhtalaFKärpät Oulu
74.Christian RuuttuCOlympiajoukkue3818426074-1
75.Risto JaloCOlympiajoukkue411736533019
76.Kari JalonenCKärpät Oulu146152117
77.Raimo HelminenCOlympiajoukkue3817143114-5
78.Esa KeskinenCTPS Turku311025350
79.Kari KanervoCTPS Turku272468
80.Jari LindroosCOlympiajoukkue37202545300
81.Anssi MelametsäCOlympiajoukkue44192039621
82.Arto SirviöRWOlympiajoukkue81010-1
83.Reijo MikkolainenRWTappara Tampere1714522
84.Tony ArimaRWOlympiajoukkue44272249383
85.Kari HeikkinenRWTappara Tampere245276
86.Iiro JärviRWIFK Helsinki270666
87.Hannu JärvenpääRWOlympiajoukkue41161329501
88.Mika LartamaRWHPK Hämeenlinna34681422
89.Mikko MäkeläRWIlves Tampere35171128262
90.Petri SkrikoRWOlympiajoukkue39262753133
91.Markku PiikkiläRWHPK Hämeenlinna40002
92.Pekka TuomistoRWOlympiajoukkue38111425300
93.Juha VirtanenRWHPK Hämeenlinna371231516
94.Arto JavanainenRWOlympiajoukkue43403070706
95.Arto HeiskanenLWPorin Ässät36671316
96.Darryll McLeodLWSaiPa Lappeenranta70114
97.Harri NiukkanenLWTappara Tampere1397166
98.Juha JyrkkiöLWOlympiajoukkue435914725
99.Raimo SummanenLWOlympiajoukkue453223553414
100.Pasi KiviläLWHPK Hämeenlinna261234
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

One step from the glory

After another hard-won victory Kazakh team is one step from the qualification Read more»

Arlan takes two points after a tough game

Kazakh champion needs shootouts to beat host Lyon HC Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj