Statistics SM-liiga 1983-1984

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Timo Hokkanen???HPK Hämeenlinna3133636
2.Risto Liikka???HPK Hämeenlinna24314
3.Rauli Tammelin???TPS Turku
4.Pasi Tuohimaa???Jokerit
5.Harri Nyman???Olympiajoukkue4372734403
6.Juha Tasku???Porin Ässät70000
7.Vesa Launis???Tappara Tampere3177146
8.Juha Hietanen???HPK Hämeenlinna3303318
9.Matti Penttilä???Tappara Tampere142022
10.Jukka Iso-Anttila???Porin Ässät10000
11.Timo Penttilä???Tappara Tampere141340
12.Joel PaunioFIFK Helsinki
13.Teppo MattssonFHPK Hämeenlinna
14.Tauno MäkeläFPorin Ässät3110172735
15.Jouni KalliokoskiFHPK Hämeenlinna377121918
16.Jukka PorvariFTPS Turku37188261611
17.Jari LindgrenFOlympiajoukkue38122537100
18.Timo SusiFOlympiajoukkue44262046376
19.Pertti KoivulahtiFTappara Tampere379162511
20.Risto KerminenFJokerit372315386
21.Kari MakkonenFPorin Ässät3727154228
22.Matti KauttoFSaiPa Lappeenranta3441510
23.Antti HeikkiläFIlves Tampere344212550-9
24.Jari ViitalaFOlympiajoukkue401151627-8
25.Petri NiukkanenFTappara Tampere35118194
26.Juha NurmiFTPS Turku2913162926
27.Harri TuohimaaFIFK Helsinki3716365226
28.Jukka KoskilahtiFTPS Turku
29.Teppo VirtaFTPS Turku2335812
30.Esa PeltonenFKiekkoreipas306121814-26
31.Paul HögbackaFIFK Helsinki3146100
32.Antero LehtonenFTPS Turku308132114
33.Seppo AhokainenFOlympiajoukkue41151833462
34.Harry JaakkolaFTPS Turku102020
35.Ismo VillaFPorin Ässät3593122
36.Veli-Pekka KinnunenFHPK Hämeenlinna21235
37.Heikki MälkiäFSaiPa Lappeenranta362216388
38.Ismo LehkonenFHPK Hämeenlinna26751224
39.Jari HärkäläFPorin Ässät3710122244
40.Robert MillerFKärpät Oulu3717314866
41.Jorma SevonFTappara Tampere3726174326
42.Hannu KuronenFIlves Tampere2110120
43.Matti RautiainenFIlves Tampere37122133161
44.Ilkka KaresFPorin Ässät291234
45.Mike CarrFSaiPa Lappeenranta81014
46.Sakari PetäjäahoFOlympiajoukkue400020
47.Kai SuikkanenFKärpät Oulu23941320
48.Juha RajalaFIlves Tampere379716810
49.Erkki HuttunenFOlympiajoukkue100000
50.Jarkko PiiparinenFReipas Lahti1832518
51.Jari NyströmFPorin Ässät3711162745
52.Ralph CoxFSaiPa Lappeenranta
53.Pekka MäkeläFPorin Ässät170110-4
54.Arto JokinenFOlympiajoukkue110141
55.Jukka VilanderFTPS Turku321010208
56.Jari NeuvonenFIlves Tampere500000
57.Matti HagmanFIFK Helsinki3722476933
58.Pekka JärveläFOlympiajoukkue42182846523
59.Reima PullinenFIlves Tampere377310141
60.Pekka ArbeliusFOlympiajoukkue3626133928-2
61.Jaakko VirtanenFPorin Ässät20000
62.Kalevi HongistoFHPK Hämeenlinna122244
63.Jarmo JamalainenFIlves Tampere2339126-14
64.Hannu OksanenFOlympiajoukkue43302353305
65.Markku KiimalainenFKärpät Oulu174376
66.Timo PeltonenFLukko Rauma
67.Kimmo SillanpääFPorin Ässät3053810
68.Pekka Uusi-HakimoFJokerit37751210-3
69.Jukka PiirinenFTappara Tampere204374
70.Jarmo HuhtalaFKärpät Oulu
71.Jyrki ManninenFIlves Tampere2841510-8
72.Erkki LehtonenFOlympiajoukkue36183048220
73.Oiva OijennusFTappara Tampere35145196
74.Christian RuuttuCOlympiajoukkue3818426074-1
75.Risto JaloCOlympiajoukkue411736533019
76.Kari JalonenCKärpät Oulu146152117
77.Raimo HelminenCOlympiajoukkue3817143114-5
78.Esa KeskinenCTPS Turku311025350
79.Kari KanervoCTPS Turku272468
80.Jari LindroosCOlympiajoukkue37202545300
81.Anssi MelametsäCOlympiajoukkue44192039621
82.Arto SirviöRWOlympiajoukkue81010-1
83.Reijo MikkolainenRWTappara Tampere1714522
84.Kari HeikkinenRWTappara Tampere245276
85.Tony ArimaRWOlympiajoukkue44272249383
86.Iiro JärviRWIFK Helsinki270666
87.Hannu JärvenpääRWOlympiajoukkue41161329501
88.Mika LartamaRWHPK Hämeenlinna34681422
89.Mikko MäkeläRWIlves Tampere35171128262
90.Petri SkrikoRWOlympiajoukkue39262753133
91.Markku PiikkiläRWHPK Hämeenlinna40002
92.Juha VirtanenRWHPK Hämeenlinna371231516
93.Arto JavanainenRWOlympiajoukkue43403070706
94.Pekka TuomistoRWOlympiajoukkue38111425300
95.Arto HeiskanenLWPorin Ässät36671316
96.Darryll McLeodLWSaiPa Lappeenranta70114
97.Harri NiukkanenLWTappara Tampere1397166
98.Juha JyrkkiöLWOlympiajoukkue435914725
99.Raimo SummanenLWOlympiajoukkue453223553414
100.Pasi KiviläLWHPK Hämeenlinna261234
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

All change at Sheffield Steelers

After a disappointing start for them, and a serious lack of available firepower with one of their top forwards being injured, Head Coach Paul Thompson decided changes were needed at the Sheffield Steelers after just ten games. ... Read more»

CBR Brave win first Goodall Cup

The CBR Brave have won their first ever Goodall Cup after a thrilling 4:3 OT win in the AIHL Grand Final, over a gallant Sydney Bears at the O’Brien Group Arena in Melbourne ... Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj