Statistics SM-liiga 1983-1984

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Juha Tasku???Porin Ässät70000
2.Vesa Launis???Tappara Tampere3177146
3.Juha Hietanen???HPK Hämeenlinna3303318
4.Matti Penttilä???Tappara Tampere142022
5.Timo Penttilä???Tappara Tampere141340
6.Jukka Iso-Anttila???Porin Ässät10000
7.Risto Liikka???HPK Hämeenlinna24314
8.Rauli Tammelin???TPS Turku
9.Timo Hokkanen???HPK Hämeenlinna3133636
10.Pasi Tuohimaa???Jokerit
11.Harri Nyman???Olympiajoukkue4372734403
12.Paul HögbackaFIFK Helsinki3146100
13.Antero LehtonenFTPS Turku308132114
14.Seppo AhokainenFOlympiajoukkue41151833462
15.Harry JaakkolaFTPS Turku102020
16.Ismo VillaFPorin Ässät3593122
17.Veli-Pekka KinnunenFHPK Hämeenlinna21235
18.Esa PeltonenFKiekkoreipas306121814-26
19.Jorma SevonFTappara Tampere3726174326
20.Hannu KuronenFIlves Tampere2110120
21.Matti RautiainenFIlves Tampere37122133161
22.Heikki MälkiäFSaiPa Lappeenranta362216388
23.Ismo LehkonenFHPK Hämeenlinna26751224
24.Jari HärkäläFPorin Ässät3710122244
25.Robert MillerFKärpät Oulu3717314866
26.Kai SuikkanenFKärpät Oulu23941320
27.Juha RajalaFIlves Tampere379716810
28.Ilkka KaresFPorin Ässät291234
29.Mike CarrFSaiPa Lappeenranta81014
30.Sakari PetäjäahoFOlympiajoukkue400020
31.Jukka VilanderFTPS Turku321010208
32.Jari NeuvonenFIlves Tampere500000
33.Matti HagmanFIFK Helsinki3722476933
34.Pekka JärveläFOlympiajoukkue42182846523
35.Reima PullinenFIlves Tampere377310141
36.Pekka ArbeliusFOlympiajoukkue3626133928-2
37.Erkki HuttunenFOlympiajoukkue100000
38.Jarkko PiiparinenFReipas Lahti1832518
39.Jari NyströmFPorin Ässät3711162745
40.Ralph CoxFSaiPa Lappeenranta
41.Pekka MäkeläFPorin Ässät170110-4
42.Arto JokinenFOlympiajoukkue110141
43.Jarmo JamalainenFIlves Tampere2339126-14
44.Hannu OksanenFOlympiajoukkue43302353305
45.Markku KiimalainenFKärpät Oulu174376
46.Jaakko VirtanenFPorin Ässät20000
47.Kalevi HongistoFHPK Hämeenlinna122244
48.Jukka PiirinenFTappara Tampere204374
49.Jarmo HuhtalaFKärpät Oulu
50.Jyrki ManninenFIlves Tampere2841510-8
51.Erkki LehtonenFOlympiajoukkue36183048220
52.Oiva OijennusFTappara Tampere35145196
53.Timo PeltonenFLukko Rauma
54.Kimmo SillanpääFPorin Ässät3053810
55.Pekka Uusi-HakimoFJokerit37751210-3
56.Jouni KalliokoskiFHPK Hämeenlinna377121918
57.Jukka PorvariFTPS Turku37188261611
58.Jari LindgrenFOlympiajoukkue38122537100
59.Timo SusiFOlympiajoukkue44262046376
60.Pertti KoivulahtiFTappara Tampere379162511
61.Joel PaunioFIFK Helsinki
62.Teppo MattssonFHPK Hämeenlinna
63.Tauno MäkeläFPorin Ässät3110172735
64.Matti KauttoFSaiPa Lappeenranta3441510
65.Antti HeikkiläFIlves Tampere344212550-9
66.Jari ViitalaFOlympiajoukkue401151627-8
67.Petri NiukkanenFTappara Tampere35118194
68.Juha NurmiFTPS Turku2913162926
69.Harri TuohimaaFIFK Helsinki3716365226
70.Jukka KoskilahtiFTPS Turku
71.Teppo VirtaFTPS Turku2335812
72.Risto KerminenFJokerit372315386
73.Kari MakkonenFPorin Ässät3727154228
74.Raimo HelminenCOlympiajoukkue3817143114-5
75.Kari KanervoCTPS Turku272468
76.Esa KeskinenCTPS Turku311025350
77.Anssi MelametsäCOlympiajoukkue44192039621
78.Jari LindroosCOlympiajoukkue37202545300
79.Christian RuuttuCOlympiajoukkue3818426074-1
80.Risto JaloCOlympiajoukkue411736533019
81.Kari JalonenCKärpät Oulu146152117
82.Tony ArimaRWOlympiajoukkue44272249383
83.Kari HeikkinenRWTappara Tampere245276
84.Hannu JärvenpääRWOlympiajoukkue41161329501
85.Iiro JärviRWIFK Helsinki270666
86.Mika LartamaRWHPK Hämeenlinna34681422
87.Mikko MäkeläRWIlves Tampere35171128262
88.Petri SkrikoRWOlympiajoukkue39262753133
89.Markku PiikkiläRWHPK Hämeenlinna40002
90.Arto JavanainenRWOlympiajoukkue43403070706
91.Pekka TuomistoRWOlympiajoukkue38111425300
92.Juha VirtanenRWHPK Hämeenlinna371231516
93.Arto SirviöRWOlympiajoukkue81010-1
94.Reijo MikkolainenRWTappara Tampere1714522
95.Arto HeiskanenLWPorin Ässät36671316
96.Darryll McLeodLWSaiPa Lappeenranta70114
97.Harri NiukkanenLWTappara Tampere1397166
98.Raimo SummanenLWOlympiajoukkue453223553414
99.Juha JyrkkiöLWOlympiajoukkue435914725
100.Pasi KiviläLWHPK Hämeenlinna261234
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Swedish Hockey League (SHL) - January Review

Last weekend the 39th round of matches was played in the SHL and with just 13 matches to go the league takes a short pause for the pre-World Cup international tournament the Beijer Games, this year taking place in Sweden.
The table remains ... Read more»

Frölunda Indians take third Champions Hockey League title

Last night in a totally packed Scandinavium in Gothenburg, 12,400 fans saw Frölunda Indians take their third Champions Hockey League trophy in five years. Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj