Statistics Kärpät Oulu 2017-2018

League: Naisten Liiga

 
This club in 2017-2018: Liiga | Jr. A SM-Liiga | Jr. B SM-sarja | Naisten Liiga
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Saija TarkkiD2819335220
2.Niina MäkinenF2923244722
3.Saila SaariF261826444
4.Isa RahunenD238263418
5.Sari WäänänenF291119308
6.Suvi KäyhköF279202914
7.Jonna Yli-MäenpääF278132126
8.Nelli SalomäkiF19712190
9.Niina KoukkulaF2298178
10.Alexia RemesD303141710
11.Reetta LindholmD/F2839120
12.Aino KaijankoskiD30551016
13.Janette JokikokkoF132686
14.Camilla ReinikainenF244376
15.Jasmin HulanmäkiF1360612
16.Kristiina MeriläinenD3032510
17.Vilma WikF172354
18.Eveliina HuttulaF121344
19.Mira JalosuoD51344
20.Monica SarkkinenD251232
21.Maria HeinonenD21012
22.Ella VälikangasF60110
23.Lilli AntinmäkiD2600014
24.Ada UkkolaD30000
25.Sofia HarjuD10002
26.Marianna RajalaF10000
27.Veera HuotariF10000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

It will be Canada to play Finland in the final

In two contrasting semi-finals Finland saw off Russia in a tight affair and the Czech Republic were no match for Canada. Read more»

Canada will play Czech Republic in Semi Finals

A Mark Stone goal, his second of the game, in overtime to give Canada a 3-2 win and a place in the semi-finals. Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj