Statistics Yunost Minsk 2013-2014

League: Belarus Extraliga

 
This club in 2013-2014: Belarus Cup | Belarus Extraliga
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Pavel RazvadovskyF118101860
2.Oleg ShafarenkoF1521618180
3.Oleg TimchenkoLW159817140
4.Maksim SlyshF15651160
5.Sergei ShelegD14461020
6.Aleksandr BorovkovF1527920
7.Andrei BashkoD1418960
8.Viktor TurkinF1544820
9.Artem VolkovF1543780
10.Aleksandr AbakunchikF13437240
11.Igor KovalenyaF1516760
12.Viktor KostyuchyonokD1516760
13.Alexander SemochkinF1124640
14.Konstantin DurnovD1514500
15.Valentin EbertD10145100
16.Vitaly KiryuschenkovF721320
17.Aleksandr SyreiD15123180
18.Alexei BaranovD902260
19.Nikolai MikhailovF902220
20.Sergei ZadelenovC1210100
21.Vsevolod KashkarF110100
22.Andrei KarevD1500080
23.Denis DalidovichF80000-3
24.Pavel KazakevichD700060
25.Maxim ParfeyevetsF400000
26.Georgy YaskevichD300000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 17 Mar 2019 |  Raymond van der Schuit  (F)
     
    CAIROX Hijs Hokij Den HaagarrowAhoud Nijmegen Devils
  2. 15 Mar 2019 |  Jenni Asserholt  (F)
     
    HV71 Jönköpingarrowretired
  3. 15 Mar 2019 |  Tommy Jonsson  (C)
     
    Linköping HCarrowunknown
  4. 15 Mar 2019 |  Jacob Ratcliffe  (F)
     
    Westfield State UniversityarrowSydney Bears
  5. 15 Mar 2019 |  Martin Ekrt  (C)
     
    unknownarrowERC Sonthofen
  6. 15 Mar 2019 |  Martin Sekera  (C)
     
    ERC Sonthofenarrowunknown
  7. 14 Mar 2019 |  Yehonatan Reisinger  (G)
     
    Hartford Jr. WolfpackarrowHolon Ninjas

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Belfast Giants win Challenge Cup

Belfast Giants (EIHL) claimed their second successive challenge cup trophy (3rd all time) when they defeated Guildford Flames after overtime in Cardiff. Read more»

Finally they do it!

After 6 uninterrupted years of defeats, last Saturday Sportul Studentesc Bucharest finally can celebrate Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj