Statistics Yunost Minsk 2013-2014

League: Belarus Extraliga

 
This club in 2013-2014: Belarus Cup | Belarus Extraliga
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Pavel RazvadovskyF118101860
2.Oleg ShafarenkoF1521618180
3.Oleg TimchenkoLW159817140
4.Maksim SlyshF15651160
5.Sergei ShelegD14461020
6.Aleksandr BorovkovF1527920
7.Andrei BashkoD1418960
8.Viktor TurkinF1544820
9.Artem VolkovF1543780
10.Aleksandr AbakunchikF13437240
11.Viktor KostyuchyonokD1516760
12.Igor KovalenyaF1516760
13.Alexander SemochkinF1124640
14.Konstantin DurnovD1514500
15.Valentin EbertD10145100
16.Vitaly KiryuschenkovF721320
17.Aleksandr SyreiD15123180
18.Nikolai MikhailovF902220
19.Alexei BaranovD902260
20.Sergei ZadelenovC1210100
21.Vsevolod KashkarF110100
22.Andrei KarevD1500080
23.Denis DalidovichF80000-3
24.Pavel KazakevichD700060
25.Maxim ParfeyevetsF400000
26.Georgy YaskevichD300000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Americans stop Czech comeback for first win

The United States of America have taken their first victory of the 2018 World Junior A Challenge, stopping a late comeback attempt by the Czech Republic to win 4-2 on Tuesday night in Bonnyville, Alberta. ... Read more»

Canada West dominates Canada East at WJAC

Canada West took their first regulation victory of the 2018 World Junior A Challenge, dominating Canada East with a 6-1 win on Monday evening. Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj