Statistics Yunost Minsk 2013-2014

League: Belarus Extraliga

 
This club in 2013-2014: Belarus Cup | Belarus Extraliga
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Pavel RazvadovskyF118101860
2.Oleg ShafarenkoF1521618180
3.Oleg TimchenkoLW159817140
4.Maksim SlyshF15651160
5.Sergei ShelegD14461020
6.Aleksandr BorovkovF1527920
7.Andrei BashkoD1418960
8.Viktor TurkinF1544820
9.Artem VolkovF1543780
10.Aleksandr AbakunchikF13437240
11.Viktor KostyuchyonokD1516760
12.Igor KovalenyaF1516760
13.Alexander SemochkinF1124640
14.Konstantin DurnovD1514500
15.Valentin EbertD10145100
16.Vitaly KiryuschenkovF721320
17.Aleksandr SyreiD15123180
18.Nikolai MikhailovF902220
19.Alexei BaranovD902260
20.Sergei ZadelenovC1210100
21.Vsevolod KashkarF110100
22.Andrei KarevD1500080
23.Denis DalidovichF80000-3
24.Pavel KazakevichD700060
25.Maxim ParfeyevetsF400000
26.Georgy YaskevichD300000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Sheffield Steelers sign new coach

Just over a week after Head Coach Paul Thompson resigned the Sheffield Steelers appointed Tom Berrasso as the new leader. Read more»

Lugano and JYP will decide their fate in the last game

Two goals by Swiss forward gives Lugano a key victory in Champions League against reigning champion Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj