Statistics HC Davos 2008-2009

League: NLA

 
This club in 2008-2009: National League | Elite Jr. A | Novizen Elite | Spengler Cup
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Michel RiesenRW5024174132
2.Andres AmbühlF5017244190
3.Petr SýkoraRW4923163920
4.Peter GuggisbergF4820193947
5.Reto von ArxC4415243980
6.Alexandre DaigleLW44923328
7.Sandro RizziC5011162724
8.Josef MarhaC4911142544
9.Petr TaticekC506152120
10.Dario BürglerF421181920
11.Robin GrossmannD503131656
12.Dino WieserLW453121538
13.Jan von ArxD503101318
14.Robin LeblancF2783114
15.Florian BlatterD481101124
16.Marc GianolaLD4709928
17.Marc WieserRW3462816
18.Andreas FurrerD4926830
19.Lukas StoopD372688
20.Beat ForsterD1334732
21.Patric Della RossaF2024610
22.Sven HelfensteinF2315635
23.Lukas GerberD4404450
24.Pascal MüllerLD2101118
25.Justin MorrisonRW20112
26.Gianni DonatiF70000
27.Sandro MayD50002
28.Daniel CarbisF10000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Czech Republic wins Karjala Tournament

The Czechs wins the first EHT tournament of the season after three straight wins Read more»

Long serving Welshman reaches 1000 games

October 26th was a momentous day for a long serving Sheffield Steeler , Jonathan Phillips as he recorded his 1000th EIHL game. He is the first player to have reached this milestone. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj