Statistics HC Znojemsti orli 2005-2006

League: Tipsport extraliga

 
This club in 2005-2006: O2 extraliga
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Peter PucherC501824422010
2.Marek UramF4472229422
3.Zdeněk OndřejRW49111223602
4.Jiří DopitaC4391423266
5.Karel Plášek st.F5271623180
6.Roman EratF4081220205
7.David LudvikF5110919128
8.Radim BičánekD496111713212
9.Roman NěmečekD51310133617
10.Milan MikulíkF416511481
11.Radek HamanF51461014-5
12.Jiří HešD44461034-3
13.Martin ČakajíkD522810544
14.Pavel MojžíšD47549325
15.Juraj StefankaF7549104
16.Jiri BerounF3934718-4
17.Richard JaresD5033660-7
18.Andrei PetrakovRW1112342
19.Jakub KrausF351124-3
20.Ondřej TatarčíkF1110100
21.Lubomir VaskovicF1110100
22.Tomas ChlubnaLW101018-3
23.Jan SvrcekD210100
24.Pavel SelingrRW70114-2
25.Ondřej ŠmachRD300004-2
26.Marek ChvatalD900000
27.Angel NikolovLD60002-1
28.Milan MinistrF300020
29.Ville VarakasD300002
30.Filip SmejkalF200000
31.Jan FadrnýLW100020
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Växjö Lakers win the Swedish national championship 2017-8

Växjö Lakers were deservedly crowned Swedish national championships 2017-8 after a convincing 4-0 series win over Skellefteå AIK. Whilst their opponents had been best in points scored during the playoffs, the Lakers utterly outclassed the team who had played in six ... Read more»

Top 3 Sports Betting Apps in Europe

In the era of mobile phones, tablets, and various other portable electronic devices, people expect to have access to pretty much everything from the palm of their hand. Things are no different when it comes to sports betting. In fact, it ... Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj