Statistics HC Znojemsti orli 2005-2006

League: Tipsport extraliga

 
This club in 2005-2006: O2 extraliga
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Peter PucherC501824422010
2.Marek UramF4472229422
3.Zdeněk OndřejRW49111223602
4.Jiří DopitaC4391423266
5.Karel PlášekF5271623180
6.Roman EratF4081220205
7.David LudvikF5110919128
8.Radim BičánekD496111713212
9.Roman NěmečekD51310133617
10.Milan MikulíkF416511481
11.Radek HamanF51461014-5
12.Jiří HešD44461034-3
13.Martin ČakajíkD522810544
14.Pavel MojžíšD47549325
15.Juraj StefankaF7549104
16.Jiri BerounF3934718-4
17.Richard JaresD5033660-7
18.Andrei PetrakovRW1112342
19.Jakub KrausF351124-3
20.Ondřej TatarčíkF1110100
21.Lubomir VaskovicF1110100
22.Tomas ChlubnaLW101018-3
23.Jan SvrcekD210100
24.Pavel SelingrRW70114-2
25.Ondřej ŠmachRD300004-2
26.Marek ChvatalD900000
27.Angel NikolovLD60002-1
28.Milan MinistrF300020
29.Ville VarakasD300002
30.Filip SmejkalF200000
31.Jan FadrnýLW100020
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Loyal Steeler reaches a great milestone

The most successful captain in the history of the Sheffield Steelers of the EIHL reached the great feat of 700 games at the weekend. Read more»

Ticket to Rungsted

HK Kurbads celebrates European debut with qualification for semifinals by beating a proud Narva Read more»

© Copyright 2017 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj