Statistics HC Znojemsti orli 2005-2006

League: Tipsport extraliga

 
This club in 2005-2006: O2 extraliga
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Peter PucherC501824422010
2.Marek UramF4472229422
3.Zdeněk OndřejRW49111223602
4.Jiří DopitaC4391423266
5.Karel Plášek st.F5271623180
6.Roman EratF4081220205
7.David LudvikF5110919128
8.Radim BičánekD496111713212
9.Roman NěmečekD51310133617
10.Milan MikulíkF416511481
11.Radek HamanF51461014-5
12.Jiří HešD44461034-3
13.Martin ČakajíkD522810544
14.Pavel MojžíšD47549325
15.Juraj StefankaF7549104
16.Jiri BerounF3934718-4
17.Richard JaresD5033660-7
18.Andrei PetrakovRW1112342
19.Jakub KrausF351124-3
20.Ondřej TatarčíkF1110100
21.Lubomir VaskovicF1110100
22.Tomas ChlubnaLW101018-3
23.Jan SvrcekD210100
24.Pavel SelingrRW70114-2
25.Ondřej ŠmachRD300004-2
26.Marek ChvatalD900000
27.Angel NikolovLD60002-1
28.Milan MinistrF300020
29.Ville VarakasD300002
30.Filip SmejkalF200000
31.Jan FadrnýLW100020
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 20 Jan 2018 |  Artur Drubetskoy  (D)
     
    Did not playarrowMHC Dynamo Kharkiv
  2. 20 Jan 2018 |  Dominik Nahunko  (F)
     
    Tauron KH GKS KatowicearrowJKH GKS Jastrzębie
  3. 20 Jan 2018 |  Vladislavs Adeļsons  (F)
     
    Rochester MonarchsarrowJLSS Zemgale
  4. 20 Jan 2018 |  Cody Corbett  (D)
     
    Idaho SteelheadsarrowOrli Znojmo
  5. 20 Jan 2018 |  Kenneth Latta  (C)
     
    Rostock Piranhasarrow1. EV Weiden
  6. 20 Jan 2018 |  Milan Mazanec  (C)
     
    1. EV Weidenarrowunknown
  7. 20 Jan 2018 |  Igors Pavlovs  (C)
     
    unknownarrowEisbären Regensburg

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Three reasons Växjö Lakers will win SHL

Read more»

Excitement ensues, as the Winter Games approaches!

As we approach the new year, one of ice hockey’s most anticipated and prominent events lingers on the horizon, the men’s ice hockey tournament at the Winter Olympics. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj