Games

 

Show:     and date from: to:

Country:  
 

Club name:   season: 

 
 
 
Top leagues in:
 

Games from VHL, Russia

Date League/stage/round Teams Score  
Sep. 05 2019
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Saryarka Karaganda - Rubin Tyumen0-1 SO
Sep. 06 2019
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Dizel Penza - ORGZHI Beijing0-3
Sep. 06 2019
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Buran Voronezh - HK Tambov1-2 OT
Sep. 06 2019
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Lada Togliatti - CSK VVS Samara3-0
Sep. 06 2019
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Izhstal Izhevsk - Gornyak Uchaly1-2 SO
Sep. 06 2019
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk5-6 SO
Sep. 06 2019
19:30
VHL
Regular season
Molot-Prikamie Perm - Zauralie Kurgan3-4
Sep. 06 2019
19:30
VHL
Regular season
HC Rostov - Dynamo Tver1-2 SO
Sep. 06 2019
19:30
VHL
Regular season
Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA Neva2-3 SO
Sep. 07 2019
15:00
VHL
Regular season
Torpedo-Gorky Nizhny Novgorod - Bars Kazan1-5
Sep. 07 2019
17:00
VHL
Regular season
Zvezda Moskva - HK Ryazan2-0
Sep. 07 2019
17:00
VHL
Regular season
Saryarka Karaganda - Yermak Angarsk3-2 SO
Sep. 07 2019
17:00
VHL
Regular season
Nomad Nur-Sultan - Rubin Tyumen1-5
Sep. 08 2019
13:00
VHL
Regular season
Dizel Penza - KRS Beijing8-1
Sep. 08 2019
13:00
VHL
Regular season
HC Rostov - SKA Neva4-2
Sep. 08 2019
17:00
VHL
Regular season
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk2-4
Sep. 08 2019
17:00
VHL
Regular season
Buran Voronezh - Dynamo Tver3-2
Sep. 08 2019
17:00
VHL
Regular season
Lada Togliatti - ORGZHI Beijing7-2
Sep. 08 2019
17:00
VHL
Regular season
Izhstal Izhevsk - Zauralie Kurgan2-1
Sep. 08 2019
17:00
VHL
Regular season
Toros Neftekamsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk2-1
Sep. 08 2019
17:00
VHL
Regular season
Molot-Prikamie Perm - Gornyak Uchaly6-1
Sep. 08 2019
17:00
VHL
Regular season
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk3-2
Sep. 09 2019
18:30
VHL
Regular season
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Rubin Tyumen1-2
Sep. 09 2019
18:30
VHL
Regular season
Khimik Voskresensk - HK Ryazan3-2 OT
Sep. 09 2019
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Zvezda Moskva - Bars Kazan5-1
Sep. 09 2019
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Saryarka Karaganda - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk3-4
Sep. 09 2019
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Nomad Nur-Sultan - Yermak Angarsk3-2
Sep. 10 2019
18:30
VHL
Regular season
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Zauralie Kurgan3-2
Sep. 10 2019
18:30
VHL
Regular season
HK Tambov - Dynamo Tver4-1
Sep. 10 2019
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Dizel Penza - Tseng Tau Jilin City6-0
Sep. 10 2019
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Buran Voronezh - SKA Neva4-5 SO
Sep. 10 2019
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Toros Neftekamsk - Gornyak Uchaly4-1
Sep. 10 2019
19:00
VHL
Regular season
CSK VVS Samara - ORGZHI Beijing5-2
Sep. 10 2019
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Lada Togliatti - KRS Beijing3-2
Sep. 10 2019
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Izhstal Izhevsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk3-2
Sep. 10 2019
19:30
VHL
Regular season
HC Rostov - Dinamo St. Petersburg1-2 OT
Sep. 10 2019
19:30
VHL
Regular season
Molot-Prikamie Perm - Yuzhny Ural Orsk1-0
Sep. 11 2019
17:30
VHL
Regular season
Humo Tashkent - HK Ryazan5-0
Sep. 11 2019
18:30
VHL
Regular season
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Yermak Angarsk3-2
Sep. 11 2019
18:30
VHL
Regular season
Khimik Voskresensk - Bars Kazan3-4 SO
Sep. 11 2019
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Nomad Nur-Sultan - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk1-5
Sep. 11 2019
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Saryarka Karaganda - Sokol Krasnoyarsk0-3
Sep. 11 2019
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Zvezda Moskva - Torpedo-Gorky Nizhny Novgorod2-1
Sep. 12 2019
18:30
VHL
Regular season
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Gornyak Uchaly2-3 OT
Sep. 12 2019
18:30
VHL
Regular season
HK Tambov - SKA Neva2-3 OT
Sep. 12 2019
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Toros Neftekamsk - Zauralie Kurgan3-2 OT
Sep. 12 2019
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Izhstal Izhevsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk0-2
Sep. 12 2019
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Lada Togliatti - Tseng Tau Jilin City3-2 OT
Sep. 12 2019
19:00
VHL
Regular season
CSK VVS Samara - KRS Beijing4-3 SO
Sep. 12 2019
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Buran Voronezh - Dinamo St. Petersburg2-4
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 30 Sep 2020 |  Christer Eriksson  (C)
     
    HC MulhousearrowHC Metz
  2. 30 Sep 2020 |  Lukas Zeliska  (F)
     
    HK MartinarrowHC Metz
  3. 30 Sep 2020 |  Oliver Renden Skramo  (D)
     
    Vålerenga IFarrowHaugesund Seagulls
  4. 30 Sep 2020 |  Bobby Sanguinetti  (D)
     
    EHC Red Bull Münchenarrowunknown
  5. 30 Sep 2020 |  Teemu Elomo  (C)
     
    Osby IKarrowHaugesund Seagulls
  6. 30 Sep 2020 |  Sivert Garvik  (F)
     
    Furuset Ishockey IFarrowHaugesund Seagulls
  7. 30 Sep 2020 |  Alexei Golenko  (G)
     
    HK Brestarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Hockey season in Slovakia won’t start

After Kazakhstan, also Slovakia postpone indefinitely the start of Extraliga and all hockey competitions after government bans all mass event Read more»

EIHL vote to suspend season

After a conference call between all ten clubs unanimously agreed that they cannot commit to a 2020-21 league season starting on December 5th as previously planned, and the season will be suspended. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj