Games

 

Show:     and date from: to:

Country:  
 

Club name:   season: 

 
 
 
Top leagues in:
 

Games from KHL, Russia

Date League/stage/round Teams Score  
Sep. 01 2018
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Ak Bars Kazan - SKA St. Petersburg1-6
Sep. 02 2018
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Spartak Moskva - Amur Khabarovsk6-3
Sep. 02 2018
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Dynamo Moskva - Salavat Yulayev Ufa2-3 OT
Sep. 02 2018
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Severstal Cherepovets - Sibir Novosibirsk3-2
Sep. 02 2018
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Traktor Chelyabinsk - CSKA Moskva0-3
Sep. 02 2018
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Slovan Bratislava5-1
Sep. 02 2018
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Dinamo Riga4-2
Sep. 02 2018
17:30
KHL
Regular season
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avangard Omsk0-4
Sep. 03 2018
18:30
KHL
Regular season
Jokerit - HC Red Star Kunlun6-3
Sep. 03 2018
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - SKA St. Petersburg4-3
Sep. 03 2018
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Vityaz Podolsk0-1
Sep. 03 2018
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Ak Bars Kazan - Dinamo Minsk2-0
Sep. 03 2018
19:30
KHL
Regular season
HC Sochi - HC Admiral Vladivostok4-5 SO
Sep. 04 2018
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sibir Novosibirsk5-0
Sep. 04 2018
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Slovan Bratislava3-0
Sep. 04 2018
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dinamo Riga1-2
Sep. 04 2018
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moskva3-1
Sep. 04 2018
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Severstal Cherepovets - Salavat Yulayev Ufa4-5 OT
Sep. 04 2018
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Dynamo Moskva - Avangard Omsk1-5
Sep. 05 2018
18:30
KHL
Regular season
Jokerit - Amur Khabarovsk3-1
Sep. 05 2018
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Minsk3-2
Sep. 05 2018
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Barys Astana1-6
Sep. 05 2018
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Ak Bars Kazan - Vityaz Podolsk3-5
Sep. 05 2018
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Spartak Moskva - HC Admiral Vladivostok3-1
Sep. 05 2018
19:30
KHL
Regular season
HC Sochi - HC Red Star Kunlun2-1 OT
Sep. 06 2018
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - CSKA Moskva1-2
Sep. 06 2018
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Slovan Bratislava3-2 OT
Sep. 06 2018
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Salavat Yulayev Ufa4-2
Sep. 06 2018
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Severstal Cherepovets - Avangard Omsk1-4
Sep. 06 2018
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Dynamo Moskva - Sibir Novosibirsk6-3
Sep. 07 2018
18:30
KHL
Regular season
Jokerit - HC Admiral Vladivostok4-1
Sep. 07 2018
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Vityaz Podolsk4-1
Sep. 07 2018
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Dinamo Minsk2-1
Sep. 07 2018
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Ak Bars Kazan - Barys Astana4-3
Sep. 07 2018
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Spartak Moskva - HC Red Star Kunlun1-2
Sep. 07 2018
19:30
KHL
Regular season
HC Sochi - Amur Khabarovsk4-1
Sep. 08 2018
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Dinamo Riga - Sibir Novosibirsk3-0
Sep. 08 2018
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Dynamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva1-3
Sep. 08 2018
17:00
KHL
Regular season
SKA St. Petersburg - Salavat Yulayev Ufa1-4
Sep. 09 2018
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Admiral Vladivostok2-1
Sep. 09 2018
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Red Star Kunlun3-1
Sep. 09 2018
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Dinamo Riga - Severstal Cherepovets2-3 OT
Sep. 09 2018
17:00
KHL
Regular season
HC Slovan Bratislava - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl1-4
Sep. 09 2018
17:30
KHL
Regular season
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Barys Astana6-5 OT
Sep. 10 2018
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Avangard Omsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk4-2
Sep. 10 2018
19:30
KHL
Regular season
SKA St. Petersburg - HC Sochi3-1
Sep. 10 2018
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Vityaz Podolsk - Spartak Moskva2-3
Sep. 10 2018
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Dinamo Minsk - Jokerit1-4
Sep. 11 2018
18:30
KHL
Regular season
HC Slovan Bratislava - Severstal Cherepovets2-1
Sep. 11 2018
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk1-2 OT
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Women’s World Cup 2019 - USA make it Olympic and Worlds double

The USA took gold in Finland last week, with the host nation taking Silver after an impressive semi final victory over Canada who took Bronze smashing the Russians 7-0. Read below for more details of the nail biting final that went ... Read more»

German U18 team outstanding - wins promotion

The World U18 Championship Division 1A ended yesterday in Grenoble, France. Outstanding winner was Germany who after five comfortable wins will play at the top level next season. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj