Games

 

Show:     and date from: to:

Country:  
 

Club name:   season: 

 
 
 
Top leagues in:
 

Games from VHL, Russia

Date League/stage/round Teams Score  
Sep. 08 2017
18:30
VHL
Regular season
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Zauralie Kurgan3-4 OT
Sep. 09 2017
13:00
VHL
Regular season
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil3-1
Sep. 09 2017
13:00
VHL
Regular season
Zvezda Chekhov - HK Ryazan3-4
Sep. 09 2017
17:00
VHL
Regular season
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Sarov4-3 OT
Sep. 09 2017
17:00
VHL
Regular season
SKA Neva - Dinamo St. Petersburg0-5
Sep. 09 2017
17:00
VHL
Regular season
Khimik Voskresensk - Buran Voronezh4-0
Sep. 09 2017
17:00
VHL
Regular season
Izhstal Izhevsk - Dizel Penza2-1
Sep. 09 2017
17:00
VHL
Regular season
CSK VVS Samara - Bars Kazan1-2
Sep. 09 2017
17:00
VHL
Regular season
Toros Neftekamsk - Molot-Prikamie Perm2-4
Sep. 09 2017
17:00
VHL
Regular season
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk1-3
Sep. 10 2017
17:00
VHL
Regular season
Sary Arka Karaganda - Zauralie Kurgan1-0
Sep. 10 2017
17:00
VHL
Regular season
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Rubin Tyumen3-6
Sep. 10 2017
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Tseng Tau Jilin City - KRS Heilongjiang5-4
Sep. 11 2017
18:30
VHL
Regular season
Zvezda Chekhov - Buran Voronezh5-3
Sep. 11 2017
18:30
VHL
Regular season
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Dizel Penza4-1
Sep. 11 2017
18:30
VHL
Regular season
Khimik Voskresensk - HK Ryazan3-1
Sep. 11 2017
18:30
VHL
Regular season
Izhstal Izhevsk - HK Sarov2-4
Sep. 11 2017
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Gornyak Uchaly3-4 OT
Sep. 11 2017
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Yermak Angarsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk2-5
Sep. 12 2017
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Sary Arka Karaganda - Rubin Tyumen2-3 OT
Sep. 13 2017
18:30
VHL
Regular season
Zvezda Chekhov - Dinamo St. Petersburg2-3 SO
Sep. 13 2017
18:30
VHL
Regular season
Khimik Voskresensk - SKA Neva4-5
Sep. 13 2017
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Toros Neftekamsk - Dizel Penza1-3
Sep. 13 2017
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Molot-Prikamie Perm - HK Sarov1-4
Sep. 13 2017
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk3-2 OT
Sep. 13 2017
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk3-2
Sep. 13 2017
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Yermak Angarsk - Gornyak Uchaly1-0
Sep. 14 2017
18:30
VHL
Regular season
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Bars Kazan3-0
Sep. 14 2017
18:30
VHL
Regular season
Izhstal Izhevsk - CSK VVS Samara3-1
Sep. 14 2017
18:30
VHL
Regular season
KRS Heilongjiang - Buran Voronezh4-2
Sep. 14 2017
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Tseng Tau Jilin City - HK Ryazan1-0
Sep. 15 2017
18:30
VHL
Regular season
Zvezda Chekhov - SKA Neva0-3
Sep. 15 2017
18:30
VHL
Regular season
Khimik Voskresensk - Dinamo St. Petersburg0-1
Sep. 15 2017
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Toros Neftekamsk - HK Sarov3-2 OT
Sep. 15 2017
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Molot-Prikamie Perm - Dizel Penza4-1
Sep. 15 2017
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Gornyak Uchaly2-4
Sep. 15 2017
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil4-0
Sep. 15 2017
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Yermak Angarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk4-2
Sep. 16 2017
16:30
VHL
Regular season
KRS Heilongjiang - HK Ryazan4-3
Sep. 16 2017
17:00
VHL
Regular season
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sary Arka Karaganda1-2 SO
Sep. 16 2017
17:00
VHL
Regular season
Izhstal Izhevsk - Bars Kazan4-3
Sep. 16 2017
17:00
VHL
Regular season
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - CSK VVS Samara2-0
Sep. 16 2017
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Tseng Tau Jilin City - Buran Voronezh2-3 SO
Sep. 17 2017
17:00
VHL
Regular season
Rubin Tyumen - Zauralie Kurgan2-4
Sep. 17 2017
17:00
VHL
Regular season
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk5-2
Sep. 17 2017
17:00
VHL
Regular season
Yermak Angarsk - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil3-2
Sep. 18 2017
18:30
VHL
Regular season
KRS Heilongjiang - SKA Neva2-3
Sep. 18 2017
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Tseng Tau Jilin City - Dinamo St. Petersburg0-2
Sep. 18 2017
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Molot-Prikamie Perm - Bars Kazan3-4
Sep. 18 2017
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Toros Neftekamsk - CSK VVS Samara5-0
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Yunost completes campaign with perfect record

Winning 2-1 against host Rungsted, Yunost keeps the perfect record proposing as favourite for the Superfinals Read more»

Final group game

The final continental cup group game took place in Rungsted between Sheffield Steelers of Great Britain and Kurbads Riga of Latvia. Read more»

© Copyright 2017 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj