Games

 

Show:     and date from: to:

Country:  
 

Club name:   season: 

 
 
 
Top leagues in:
 

Games from Continental Cup

Date League/stage/round Teams Score  
Sep. 29 2017
16:00
Continental Cup
First round | Group A
Zeytinburnu Belediyesi SK - Irbis-Skate SK Sofia4-3
Sep. 29 2017
19:30
Continental Cup
First round | Group A
HK Crvena Zvezda - Esja UMFK Reykjavík6-1
Sep. 30 2017
16:00
Continental Cup
First round | Group A
Irbis-Skate SK Sofia - Esja UMFK Reykjavík4-2
Sep. 30 2017
19:30
Continental Cup
First round | Group A
HK Crvena Zvezda - Zeytinburnu Belediyesi SK4-3
Oct. 01 2017
16:00
Continental Cup
First round | Group A
Esja UMFK Reykjavík - Zeytinburnu Belediyesi SK2-3 SO
Oct. 01 2017
19:30
Continental Cup
First round | Group A
Irbis-Skate SK Sofia - HK Crvena Zvezda4-5 OT
Oct. 20 2017
14:30
Continental Cup
Second round | Group C
CHH Txuri Urdin - DVTK Jegesmedvék0-5
Oct. 20 2017
15:30
Continental Cup
Second round | Group B
Donbas Donets’k - Narva PSK4-2
Oct. 20 2017
18:30
Continental Cup
Second round | Group C
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - HK Crvena Zvezda8-4
Oct. 20 2017
19:30
Continental Cup
Second round | Group B
HK Kurbads - GKS Tychy5-2
Oct. 21 2017
14:00
Continental Cup
Second round | Group B
GKS Tychy - Narva PSK11-0
Oct. 21 2017
14:30
Continental Cup
Second round | Group C
DVTK Jegesmedvék - HK Crvena Zvezda4-1
Oct. 21 2017
18:00
Continental Cup
Second round | Group B
Donbas Donets’k - HK Kurbads1-8
Oct. 21 2017
18:30
Continental Cup
Second round | Group C
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - CHH Txuri Urdin4-1
Oct. 22 2017
14:00
Continental Cup
Second round | Group B
GKS Tychy - Donbas Donets’k4-2
Oct. 22 2017
14:30
Continental Cup
Second round | Group C
HK Crvena Zvezda - CHH Txuri Urdin2-3 OT
Oct. 22 2017
18:00
Continental Cup
Second round | Group B
Narva PSK - HK Kurbads1-2
Oct. 22 2017
18:30
Continental Cup
Second round | Group C
DVTK Jegesmedvék - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov3-0
Nov. 17 2017
16:00
Continental Cup
Third round | Group D
Yunost Minsk - Sheffield Steelers7-1
Nov. 17 2017
16:00
Continental Cup
Third round | Group E
Nomad Astana - DVTK Jegesmedvék1-2 SO
Nov. 17 2017
19:45
Continental Cup
Third round | Group D
Rungsted IK - HK Kurbads4-8
Nov. 17 2017
20:00
Continental Cup
Third round | Group E
SV Renon - Grenoble Brûleurs de Loups2-0
Nov. 18 2017
16:00
Continental Cup
Third round | Group E
Grenoble Brûleurs de Loups - DVTK Jegesmedvék1-2 OT
Nov. 18 2017
16:00
Continental Cup
Third round | Group D
HK Kurbads - Yunost Minsk2-4
Nov. 18 2017
19:45
Continental Cup
Third round | Group D
Sheffield Steelers - Rungsted IK5-4 SO
Nov. 18 2017
20:00
Continental Cup
Third round | Group E
Nomad Astana - SV Renon3-1
Nov. 19 2017
14:00
Continental Cup
Third round | Group D
Sheffield Steelers - HK Kurbads4-2
Nov. 19 2017
16:00
Continental Cup
Third round | Group E
Grenoble Brûleurs de Loups - Nomad Astana0-4
Nov. 19 2017
18:00
Continental Cup
Third round | Group D
Rungsted IK - Yunost Minsk1-2
Nov. 19 2017
20:00
Continental Cup
Third round | Group E
DVTK Jegesmedvék - SV Renon-
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Yunost completes campaign with perfect record

Winning 2-1 against host Rungsted, Yunost keeps the perfect record proposing as favourite for the Superfinals Read more»

Final group game

The final continental cup group game took place in Rungsted between Sheffield Steelers of Great Britain and Kurbads Riga of Latvia. Read more»

© Copyright 2017 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj