Games

 

Show:     and date from: to:

Country:  
 

Club name:   season: 

 
 
 
Top leagues in:
 

Games from Continental Cup

Date League/stage/round Teams Score  
Sep. 29 2017
16:00
Continental Cup
First round | Group A
Zeytinburnu Belediyesi SK - Irbis-Skate SK Sofia4-3
Sep. 29 2017
19:30
Continental Cup
First round | Group A
HK Crvena Zvezda - Esja UMFK Reykjavík6-1
Sep. 30 2017
16:00
Continental Cup
First round | Group A
Irbis-Skate SK Sofia - Esja UMFK Reykjavík4-2
Sep. 30 2017
19:30
Continental Cup
First round | Group A
HK Crvena Zvezda - Zeytinburnu Belediyesi SK4-3
Oct. 01 2017
16:00
Continental Cup
First round | Group A
Esja UMFK Reykjavík - Zeytinburnu Belediyesi SK2-3 SO
Oct. 01 2017
19:30
Continental Cup
First round | Group A
Irbis-Skate SK Sofia - HK Crvena Zvezda4-5 OT
Oct. 20 2017
14:30
Continental Cup
Second round | Group C
CHH Txuri Urdin - DVTK Jegesmedvék0-5
Oct. 20 2017
15:30
Continental Cup
Second round | Group B
Donbas Donetsk - Narva PSK4-2
Oct. 20 2017
18:30
Continental Cup
Second round | Group C
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - HK Crvena Zvezda8-4
Oct. 20 2017
19:30
Continental Cup
Second round | Group B
HK Kurbads - GKS Tychy5-2
Oct. 21 2017
14:00
Continental Cup
Second round | Group B
GKS Tychy - Narva PSK11-0
Oct. 21 2017
14:30
Continental Cup
Second round | Group C
DVTK Jegesmedvék - HK Crvena Zvezda4-1
Oct. 21 2017
18:00
Continental Cup
Second round | Group B
Donbas Donetsk - HK Kurbads1-8
Oct. 21 2017
18:30
Continental Cup
Second round | Group C
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - CHH Txuri Urdin4-1
Oct. 22 2017
14:00
Continental Cup
Second round | Group B
GKS Tychy - Donbas Donetsk4-2
Oct. 22 2017
14:30
Continental Cup
Second round | Group C
HK Crvena Zvezda - CHH Txuri Urdin2-3 OT
Oct. 22 2017
18:00
Continental Cup
Second round | Group B
Narva PSK - HK Kurbads1-2
Oct. 22 2017
18:30
Continental Cup
Second round | Group C
DVTK Jegesmedvék - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov3-0
Nov. 17 2017
16:00
Continental Cup
Third round | Group E
Nomad Astana - DVTK Jegesmedvék1-2 SO
Nov. 17 2017
16:00
Continental Cup
Third round | Group D
Yunost Minsk - Sheffield Steelers7-1
Nov. 17 2017
19:45
Continental Cup
Third round | Group D
Rungsted IK - HK Kurbads4-8
Nov. 17 2017
20:00
Continental Cup
Third round | Group E
SV Renon - Grenoble Brûleurs de Loups2-0
Nov. 18 2017
16:00
Continental Cup
Third round | Group D
HK Kurbads - Yunost Minsk2-4
Nov. 18 2017
16:00
Continental Cup
Third round | Group E
Grenoble Brûleurs de Loups - DVTK Jegesmedvék1-2 OT
Nov. 18 2017
19:45
Continental Cup
Third round | Group D
Sheffield Steelers - Rungsted IK5-4 SO
Nov. 18 2017
20:00
Continental Cup
Third round | Group E
Nomad Astana - SV Renon3-1
Nov. 19 2017
14:00
Continental Cup
Third round | Group D
Sheffield Steelers - HK Kurbads4-2
Nov. 19 2017
16:00
Continental Cup
Third round | Group E
Grenoble Brûleurs de Loups - Nomad Astana0-4
Nov. 19 2017
18:00
Continental Cup
Third round | Group D
Rungsted IK - Yunost Minsk1-2
Nov. 19 2017
20:00
Continental Cup
Third round | Group E
DVTK Jegesmedvék - SV Renon1-3
Jan. 12 2018
15:00
Continental Cup
Super Final
SV Renon - Yunost Minsk1-2
Jan. 12 2018
19:00
Continental Cup
Super Final
Nomad Astana - Sheffield Steelers5-1
Jan. 13 2018
15:00
Continental Cup
Super Final
Nomad Astana - SV Renon3-2 SO
Jan. 13 2018
19:00
Continental Cup
Super Final
Yunost Minsk - Sheffield Steelers5-4
Jan. 14 2018
15:00
Continental Cup
Super Final
Sheffield Steelers - SV Renon2-0
Jan. 14 2018
19:00
Continental Cup
Super Final
Yunost Minsk - Nomad Astana5-2
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 16 Nov 2018 |  Sean Morgan  (D)
     
    ERC Sonthofenarrowunknown
  2. 16 Nov 2018 |  Zach Hamill  (F)
     
    HC Dukla JihlavaarrowEC Bad Nauheim
  3. 16 Nov 2018 |  Fabrice Herzog  (F)
     
    ZSC LionsarrowHC Davos
  4. 16 Nov 2018 |  Niclas Lundgren  (D)
     
    Brynäs IFarrowIF Malmö Redhawks
  5. 16 Nov 2018 |  Igor Ignatushkin  (F)
     
    HK RyazanarrowHC Kosice
  6. 16 Nov 2018 |  John Negrin  (D)
     
    Lørenskog IKarrowMAC Budapest
  7. 16 Nov 2018 |  Greg Chase  (F)
     
    Wichita ThunderarrowAllen Americans

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Gomel opens the quest for Superfinals

Belarussian team earns first points by beating a nervous Kurbads Read more»

Welcome to Baltic League

After years of speculations and proposals, the joint championship among Baltic Republics is now a reality Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj