Games

 

Show:     and date from: to:

Country:  
 

Club name:   season: 

 
 
 
Top leagues in:
 

Games from Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína, Czech Republic

Date League/stage/round Teams Score  
Sep. 16 2017
17:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 1
HC Uherské Hradiště - HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.3-8
Sep. 16 2017
17:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 1
HC Lvi Břeclav - HC Spartak Velká Bíteš3-6
Sep. 16 2017
17:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 1
HC Uherský Brod - HK Kroměříž2-3
Sep. 16 2017
17:30
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 1
HHK Velké Meziříčí - HC Uničov8-2
Sep. 16 2017
18:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 1
Dynamiters Blansko HK - SK Minerva Boskovice2-4
Sep. 23 2017
17:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 2
HC Uničov - Dynamiters Blansko HK6-3
Sep. 23 2017
17:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 2
HK Kroměříž - HC Štika Rosice8-3
Sep. 23 2017
19:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 2
SK Minerva Boskovice - HC Uherské Hradiště7-4
Sep. 24 2017
17:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 2
HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s. - HC Lvi Břeclav6-4
Sep. 27 2017
17:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 3
HC Lvi Břeclav - SK Minerva Boskovice3-8
Sep. 27 2017
18:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 3
HC Uherské Hradiště - HC Uničov1-5
Sep. 30 2017
17:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 3
HC Štika Rosice - HC Spartak Velká Bíteš4-7
Sep. 30 2017
17:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 3
HC Uherský Brod - Dynamiters Blansko HK7-2
Sep. 30 2017
17:30
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 3
HHK Velké Meziříčí - HK Kroměříž9-2
Oct. 07 2017
17:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 4
HC Uherský Brod - HC Uherské Hradiště4-2
Oct. 07 2017
17:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 4
HK Kroměříž - HC Spartak Velká Bíteš4-3 SO
Oct. 07 2017
17:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 4
HC Uničov - HC Lvi Břeclav3-7
Oct. 07 2017
17:30
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 4
HHK Velké Meziříčí - Dynamiters Blansko HK11-1
Oct. 08 2017
17:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 4
HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s. - HC Štika Rosice7-3
Oct. 14 2017
17:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 5
HC Spartak Velká Bíteš - HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.6-10
Oct. 14 2017
17:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 5
HC Štika Rosice - SK Minerva Boskovice2-6
Oct. 14 2017
17:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 5
HC Uherský Brod - HC Lvi Břeclav8-5
Oct. 14 2017
17:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 5
HC Uherské Hradiště - HHK Velké Meziříčí3-5
Oct. 14 2017
18:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 5
Dynamiters Blansko HK - HK Kroměříž3-6
Oct. 21 2017
17:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 6
HK Kroměříž - HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.4-5 OT
Oct. 21 2017
17:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 6
SK Minerva Boskovice - HC Spartak Velká Bíteš5-4
Oct. 21 2017
17:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 6
HC Uničov - HC Štika Rosice12-3
Oct. 21 2017
17:30
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 6
HHK Velké Meziříčí - HC Lvi Břeclav10-3
Oct. 21 2017
18:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 6
Dynamiters Blansko HK - HC Uherské Hradiště5-3
Oct. 28 2017
17:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 7
HC Spartak Velká Bíteš - HC Uničov3-4 OT
Oct. 28 2017
17:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 7
HC Štika Rosice - HC Uherský Brod4-10
Oct. 28 2017
17:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 7
HC Lvi Břeclav - Dynamiters Blansko HK6-5
Oct. 28 2017
17:30
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 7
HC Uherské Hradiště - HK Kroměříž3-6
Oct. 29 2017
17:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 7
HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s. - SK Minerva Boskovice3-6
Nov. 04 2017
17:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 8
HC Uherské Hradiště - HC Lvi Břeclav5-2
Nov. 04 2017
17:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 8
HK Kroměříž - SK Minerva Boskovice3-5
Nov. 04 2017
17:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 8
HC Uherský Brod - HC Spartak Velká Bíteš2-3
Nov. 04 2017
17:30
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 8
HHK Velké Meziříčí - HC Štika Rosice6-5
Nov. 05 2017
17:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 8
HC Uničov - HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.6-3
Nov. 11 2017
17:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 9
SK Minerva Boskovice - HC Uničov5-4 OT
Nov. 11 2017
17:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 9
HC Spartak Velká Bíteš - HHK Velké Meziříčí1-5
Nov. 11 2017
17:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 9
HC Štika Rosice - Dynamiters Blansko HK4-5 SO
Nov. 11 2017
17:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 9
HC Lvi Břeclav - HK Kroměříž3-2 OT
Nov. 12 2017
17:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 9
HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s. - HC Uherský Brod2-5
Nov. 16 2017
18:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 10
HC Uherský Brod - SK Minerva Boskovice5-6 OT
Nov. 18 2017
16:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 10
HC Uherské Hradiště - HC Štika Rosice11-3
Nov. 18 2017
17:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 10
HK Kroměříž - HC Uničov6-3
Nov. 18 2017
17:30
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 10
HHK Velké Meziříčí - HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.6-5 OT
Nov. 18 2017
18:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 10
Dynamiters Blansko HK - HC Spartak Velká Bíteš4-5 OT
Nov. 25 2017
17:00
Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína
Regular season | 11
HC Štika Rosice - HC Lvi Břeclav4-6
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 14 Nov 2018 |  Evgeny Korolinski  (F)
     
    Gornyak RudnyarrowNomad Astana
  2. 14 Nov 2018 |  Luca Zandonella  (D)
     
    Sportivi Ghiaccio CortinaarrowFassa Falcons
  3. 14 Nov 2018 |  Marek Tvrdon  (F)
     
    Klagenfurter AC 2arrowNottingham Panthers
  4. 14 Nov 2018 |  Andrew Chen  (F)
     
    A21 AcademyarrowAdelaide Generals
  5. 14 Nov 2018 |  Kirill Koltsov  (D)
     
    Spartak MoskvaarrowBuran Voronezh
  6. 14 Nov 2018 |  Igor Gavrilov  (C)
     
    HK Temirtauarrowunknown
  7. 14 Nov 2018 |  Sam Levin  (F)
     
    Bates CollegearrowBjörninn

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Welcome to Baltic League

After years of speculations and proposals, the joint championship among Baltic Republics is now a reality Read more»

Across the Pond - The international nature of Women’s hockey

The international break gave us a chance to see the Four Nations Cup take place in Canada. This is an annual tournament between Canada, USA, Sweden and Finland in women’s hockey. The strength of the Swedish league can be seen in ... Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj