Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»
Date | League/stage/round | Teams | Score | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nov. 02 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | SKA St. Petersburg - Amur Khabarovsk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 03 2018 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Ak Bars Kazan | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 03 2018 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Salavat Yulayev Ufa | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 03 2018 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Vityaz Podolsk - HC Red Star Kunlun | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 03 2018 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Dinamo Minsk - Barys Astana | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 03 2018 17:00 | KHL Regular season | HC Slovan Bratislava - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 03 2018 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Avangard Omsk - HC Admiral Vladivostok | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 04 2018 17:00 | KHL Regular season | CSKA Moskva - Jokerit | 5-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 04 2018 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Sochi | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 04 2018 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Amur Khabarovsk | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 04 2018 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Sibir Novosibirsk | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 05 2018 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Avangard Omsk - HC Red Star Kunlun | 5-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 05 2018 17:00 | KHL Regular season | CSKA Moskva - SKA St. Petersburg | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 05 2018 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Dynamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 05 2018 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Vityaz Podolsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 05 2018 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Ak Bars Kazan | 3-4 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 05 2018 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Salavat Yulayev Ufa | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 05 2018 18:30 | KHL Regular season | HC Slovan Bratislava - Barys Astana | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 06 2018 19:00 | KHL Regular season | Severstal Cherepovets - Jokerit | 0-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 06 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | HC Sochi - Dinamo Minsk | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 12 2018 19:00 | KHL Regular season | Avangard Omsk - Amur Khabarovsk | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 12 2018 19:00 | KHL Regular season | Severstal Cherepovets - HC Admiral Vladivostok | 2-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 12 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Dinamo Minsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 12 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Spartak Moskva - Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 4-5 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 12 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | SKA St. Petersburg - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 12 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Vityaz Podolsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 12 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Astana | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 13 2018 19:00 | KHL Regular season | Ak Bars Kazan - HC Slovan Bratislava | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 13 2018 19:00 | KHL Regular season | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Dinamo Riga | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 13 2018 19:00 | KHL Regular season | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moskva | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 14 2018 18:30 | KHL Regular season | Jokerit - Severstal Cherepovets | 4-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 14 2018 19:00 | KHL Regular season | Avangard Omsk - Dynamo Moskva | 0-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 14 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Dinamo Minsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 14 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | HC Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 14 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Spartak Moskva - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 4-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 14 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | SKA St. Petersburg - HC Admiral Vladivostok | 8-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 14 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Red Star Kunlun | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 14 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Barys Astana - Dynamo Moskva | 5-6 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 14 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Vityaz Podolsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk | 3-4 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 15 2018 19:00 | KHL Regular season | Ak Bars Kazan - CSKA Moskva | 0-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 15 2018 19:00 | KHL Regular season | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Slovan Bratislava | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 15 2018 19:00 | KHL Regular season | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Riga | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 16 2018 19:00 | KHL Regular season | Salavat Yulayev Ufa - HC Admiral Vladivostok | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 16 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Dinamo Minsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 0-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 16 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | HC Sochi - Severstal Cherepovets | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 16 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 16 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | SKA St. Petersburg - Traktor Chelyabinsk | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 16 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Vityaz Podolsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 16 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Barys Astana - Amur Khabarovsk | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 16 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk | 2-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»